Project The Reserve 61 Hideaway Picture - 1/17
Project The Reserve 61 Hideaway Picture - 2/17
Project The Reserve 61 Hideaway Picture - 3/17
Project The Reserve 61 Hideaway Picture - 4/17
Project The Reserve 61 Hideaway Picture - 5/17
Condominium

The Reserve 61 Hideaway

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
13Units for Sale
131Units for Rent

The Reserve 61 Hideaway The Reserve 61 Hideaway Developed by Pruksa Real Estate Public Company Limited. 2 buildings, 8 floors, 164 units. Low-Rise 7-storey condo in a potential location in Soi Sukhumvit 61, the most luxurious condo of relaxation with Triple Facilities; Infinite Pool and Hideaway Garden. There are rooms to choose from: 1 Bedroom, 2 Bedroom, Duplex 3 Bed and Triplex 3 Bed. Complete facilities within the project -BTS Ekkamai -Sukhumvit Road - Chalerm Mahanakorn Expressway -Gateway Ekkamai, The Commons, Park Lane Ekkamai, Emporium, EmQuartier, Major Ekkamai -Ekkamai International School, M.S.W. - Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 131 listings, For sale 13 listings

Project Details

The Reserve 61 Hideaway
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
164
2.7 meter
2021
90 THB/sqm
2
7
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

PRUKSA logo

PRUKSA

698Projects
9285Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

2 km. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Taka Haus Ekkamai

2.7 km. away

Noble Remix

2 km. away

C Ekkamai

3.3 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

2.2 km. away

The Clover Thonglor

2.9 km. away

Ivy Thonglor

3 km. away

Noble Refine

2.6 km. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

BTS Ekkamai

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Ekkamai

12,375 properties for rent

BTS Phra Khanong

2 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

3.8 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

4.3 km. away

Wijit Withaya School

3.8 km. away

Thawsi School

3.7 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

3 km. away

Trinity International School

2.1 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

5.1 km. away

Bangkok University

2.4 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

3.5 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.6 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

890 m. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,127 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,735 listings

Outer Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

The Emquartier

3 km. away

Benjasiri Park

3 km. away

Fortune Town

6.6 km. away

Properties for rent at Fortune Town

57,316 properties for rent

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Phraram 9 Hospital

5.7 km. away

Camillian Hospital

3.5 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

2.2 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

4.7 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 48 - 64 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (128)

See All Listings (128)
รูปภาพ For Rent: 1-Bedroom Condo near BTS Skytrain Thong Lo | The Reserve 61 Hideaway | Fully furnished and ready to move in, near Park Lane Ekkamai

For Rent: 1-Bedroom Condo near BTS Skytrain Thong Lo | The Reserve 61 Hideaway | Fully furnished and ready to move in, near Park Lane Ekkamai

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
31 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:03
รูปภาพ The Reserve 61            Hideaway

The Reserve 61 Hideaway

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
48 sq.m.
฿62,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Rent Condo 💥 The Reserve 61 Hideaway  2BR 84.55 Sq.m. 85K💥 Best Price Beautiful Unit Near Ekkamai

Rent Condo 💥 The Reserve 61 Hideaway 2BR 84.55 Sq.m. 85K💥 Best Price Beautiful Unit Near Ekkamai

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. x
84.55 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ LTHC9938– The Reserve Hideaway FOR RENT size 84.55 Sq. m. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Ekkamai Station ONLY 100k/month

LTHC9938– The Reserve Hideaway FOR RENT size 84.55 Sq. m. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Ekkamai Station ONLY 100k/month

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
84.55 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ LTH9394 – Condo in Ekkamai FOR RENT size 108 sq.m. 2 beds 2 baths near BTS Ekkamai Station ONLY 100k/Month

LTH9394 – Condo in Ekkamai FOR RENT size 108 sq.m. 2 beds 2 baths near BTS Ekkamai Station ONLY 100k/Month

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3+
108 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ LTHC9933– The Reserve 61 Hideaway FOR RENT size 121.28 Sq. m. 2 beds 3 baths Near BTS EKkamai Station ONLY 140k/month

LTHC9933– The Reserve 61 Hideaway FOR RENT size 121.28 Sq. m. 2 beds 3 baths Near BTS EKkamai Station ONLY 140k/month

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 5+
121.28 sq.m.
฿140,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: The Reserve 61 Hideaway Condo ✨  💰 Only 55,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: The Reserve 61 Hideaway Condo ✨ 💰 Only 55,000 THB/month

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
49 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Reserve 61 Hideaway near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2629803)

2-BR Condo at The Reserve 61 Hideaway near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2629803)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 7
121.28 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Reserve 61 Hideaway near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1466936)

2-BR Condo at The Reserve 61 Hideaway near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1466936)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
70 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Reserve 61 Hideaway near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2026090)

2-BR Condo at The Reserve 61 Hideaway near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2026090)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
67.5 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Reserve 61 Hideaway near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1448657)

2-BR Condo at The Reserve 61 Hideaway near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1448657)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
83.68 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Reserve 61 Hideaway near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2778354)

1-BR Condo at The Reserve 61 Hideaway near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2778354)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
54 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ The Reserve 61 Hideaway 2 bedrooms, for rent

The Reserve 61 Hideaway 2 bedrooms, for rent

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
93.3 sq.m.
฿95,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ The Reserve 61 Hideaway 2 bedrooms, for rent

The Reserve 61 Hideaway 2 bedrooms, for rent

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
83.68 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ The Reserve 61 2 bedrooms, for rent

The Reserve 61 2 bedrooms, for rent

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
62.89 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ The Reserve 61 Hideaway 2 bedrooms, for rent

The Reserve 61 Hideaway 2 bedrooms, for rent

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
121.28 sq.m.
฿140,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Reserve 61 Hideaway , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-84162 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Reserve 61 Hideaway , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-84162 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
48 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Reserve 61 Hideaway , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-150188 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Reserve 61 Hideaway , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-150188 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
53 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:46

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (12)

2-BR Condo at The Reserve 61 Hideaway near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1086381)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
48.08 sq.m.
฿9,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿205,907 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:13
2-BR Condo at The Reserve 61 Hideaway near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1802009)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
70.71 sq.m.
฿18,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿267,289 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:13
2-BR Condo at The Reserve 61 Hideaway near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2197169)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
67.35 sq.m.
฿19,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿292,502 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:13
2-BR Condo at The Reserve 61 Hideaway near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2334541)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
58 sq.m.
฿18,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿310,345 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:13
1 Bed 1 Bath 50 SQ.M The Reserve 61 Hideaway

1 Bed 1 Bath 50 SQ.M The Reserve 61 Hideaway

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
50 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿280,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 50 SQ.M The Reserve 61 Hideaway

1 Bed 1 Bath 50 SQ.M The Reserve 61 Hideaway

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
50 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿238,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
🔥 Cancellation Alert! This Price is Unbeatable! The Reserve 61 Hideaway Condo, Ready to Move In 🔥 MD-26028799

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
57.7 sq.m.
฿14,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿247,834 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:38
The Reserve 61 Hideaway 6191582

The Reserve 61 Hideaway 6191582

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 4
30.76 sq.m.
฿5,999,000
UPDATE !
(฿195,026 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:20
2 Bedrooms Luxury apartment 6201216

2 Bedrooms Luxury apartment 6201216

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
66.94 sq.m.
฿17,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿253,959 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:20
Low Rise - Luxury Unit - Sukhumvit 61 6204586

Low Rise - Luxury Unit - Sukhumvit 61 6204586

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
67 sq.m.
฿18,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿268,657 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:20
1-BR Condo at The Reserve 61 Hideaway near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2779928)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
57.7 sq.m.
฿14,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿251,300 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
1-BR Condo at The Reserve 61 Hideaway near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1454454)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30.76 sq.m.
฿5,999,000
UPDATE !
(฿195,026 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 08:49

Nearby Projects The Reserve 61 Hideaway

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by