Project The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 2 Picture - 1/12
Project The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 2 Picture - 2/12
Project The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 2 Picture - 3/12
Project The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 2 Picture - 4/12
Project The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 2 Picture - 5/12
Condominium

The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 2

Bang Na Bangkok5.0/5
14Units for Sale
32Units for Rent

The condo is ready to decorate, outstanding with the location of growth. And worth the investment. & Nbsp; Near the Bangna BTS, Bang Na Expressway, Buraphawithi Expressway With complete facilities Both swimming pool and fitness Allowing you to fill your life with fun and aesthetics activities.

Interested in this project?

For rent 32 listings, For sale 14 listings

Project Details

The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 2
Condominium
Bang Na Bangkok
293
2.4 meter
2014
45 THB/sqm
2
8

This project is developed by

SENA logo

SENA

132Projects
3630Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Lumpini Place Bangna Km.3

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

I CONDO Sukhumvit 105

2 km. away

Lumpini Ville Lasalle - Bearing

2.6 km. away

Aspen Lasalle Phase A

2.4 km. away

The Parkland Srinakarin

2.4 km. away

The Excel Groove

2.4 km. away

The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 1

90 m. away

The Parkland Bangna

2.7 km. away

Supalai Park Srinakarin

2.5 km. away

The Parkland Srinakarin Lakeside

2.4 km. away

No mass transit information available

Thai-Singapore International School

4.9 km. away

Berkeley International School

3.1 km. away

Concordian International School

6.3 km. away

Thai-Singapore International School Srinakarin

5 km. away

La Salle College

2.2 km. away

St. Joseph Bangna

4.3 km. away

Song Wittaya School

4 km. away

Bangkok Patana School

2.8 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

3.9 km. away

Raffles International College

3.7 km. away

Big C Extra Srinakarindra

2.8 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Bang Na-Trat

5.1 km. away

Big C Bang Na

920 m. away

Makro Srinakarin

2.8 km. away

Central Plaza Bang Na

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Jas Urban Srinakarin

4.5 km. away

Index Living Mall Bangna

2.7 km. away

Udomsuk Walk

2.5 km. away

Bang Na

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Na

7,042 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Bang Na

Found 1,856 listings

Bangna - Trat

less than 100 m.

Srinagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi Lasalle (Sukhumvit 105)

5.1 km. away

Samrong Hospital

7.4 km. away

Sikarin Hospital

2.4 km. away

Thainakarin Hospital

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 24.00 - 42.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(4 project reviews)
Saravut

Saravut

13/02/2564

ใกล้รถไฟฟ้า BTS บางนา, ถนนสุขุมวิท, ทางด่วนเฉลิมมหานคร, Central บางนา และ MEGA บางนา-IKEA บางนา

(5)
Lookmai

Lookmai

11/02/2564

ทำเลดี คอนโดอยู่ใกล้เซ็นทรัลบางนา

(5)
ชื่อลูกไม้ (ไม่รับโคเอเจ้น) Line ID : @lookmai89 (มี@ด้วย)

ชื่อลูกไม้ (ไม่รับโคเอเจ้น) Line ID : @lookmai89 (มี@ด้วย)

09/02/2564

ทำเลดี คอนโดอยู่ใกล้เซ็นทรัลบางนา

(5)
House White

House White

09/02/2564

คอนโดพร้อมอยู่ โดดเด่นด้วยทำเลแห่งการเติบโต และคุ้มค่าการลงทุน ใกล้ทั้ง BTS บางนา, ทางด่วนบางนา ทางด่วนบูรพาวิถี พร้อมสิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกครบครัน ทั้งสระว่ายน้ำและฟิตเนส ให้คุณเติมเต็มชีวิตไปกับกิจกรรมสนุก และสุนทรีย์

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (28)

See All Listings (28)
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-151602 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-151602 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 Building C, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 Building C, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:45

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 Building C, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 38.00 sqm

For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 Building C, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 38.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
38 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:45
รูปภาพ For Rent The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 2 1 Bedroom 8th Floor Building D

For Rent The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 2 1 Bedroom 8th Floor Building D

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
30 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:45

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:45

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:45

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
38 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:45

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:45
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 Building C, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 Building C, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 Building C, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 38.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 Building C, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 38.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
38 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 Building C, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 38.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 Building C, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 38.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
38 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 Building C, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 Building C, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 Building C, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 38.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 Building C, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 38.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
38 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 Building C, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 Building C, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 Building C, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 Building C, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 Building C, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 38.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 Building C, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 38.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
38 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 Building C, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 38.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 Building C, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 38.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
38 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 Building C, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 Building C, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (14)

For Sell Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 Building D, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33 sq.m.
฿1,499,000
NEW !
(฿45,424 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 19:36
For Sell Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 Building D, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
32 sq.m.
฿1,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿48,438 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:00

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33 sq.m.
฿1,499,000
NEW !
(฿45,424 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:30
🎉 For Sell Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 Building D, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 40.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
40 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:00
🚩 For Sell Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 Building D, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 40.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
40 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:01
🎉 For Sell Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 Building D, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33 sq.m.
฿1,499,000
NEW !
(฿45,424 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:00
🚩 For Sell Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 Building D, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33 sq.m.
฿1,499,000
NEW !
(฿45,424 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:00
🔺 For Sell Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 Building D, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 40.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
40 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:00
📌 For Sell Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 Building D, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 40.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
40 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:01
📌 For Sell Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 Building D, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33 sq.m.
฿1,499,000
NEW !
(฿45,424 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:00
🔺 For Sell Condo THE NICHE MONO BANGNA PHASE 2 Building D, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33 sq.m.
฿1,499,000
NEW !
(฿45,424 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 19:39
Urgent sale, cheap sale!! The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 2, 1 bedroom, Building C, 34 sq m., near BTS Bangna. Interested, contact Line @condobkk

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34 sq.m.
฿1,620,000
UPDATE !
(฿47,647 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 06:21
CONDO 31.11 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 1.6M

CONDO 31.11 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 1.6M

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
31.11 sq.m.
฿1,620,000
UPDATE !
(฿52,073 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 29/04/2026 13:14
CONDO 41.6 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 2M

CONDO 41.6 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 2M

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
41.6 sq.m.
฿2,020,000
UPDATE !
(฿48,558 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 29/04/2026 13:13

Nearby Projects The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 2

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by