Project The Crest Ruamrudee Picture - 1/6
Project The Crest Ruamrudee Picture - 2/6
Project The Crest Ruamrudee Picture - 3/6
Project The Crest Ruamrudee Picture - 4/6
Project The Crest Ruamrudee Picture - 5/6
Condominium

The Crest Ruamrudee

Pathum Wan Bangkok0.0/5
6Units for Sale
61Units for Rent

Life is superior to the end of the Crest Ruamrudee, a classic modern condominium. Connect to the city life with the Ploenchit BTS station

Interested in this project?

For rent 61 listings, For sale 6 listings

Project Details

The Crest Ruamrudee
Condominium
Pathum Wan Bangkok
37
2.45 meter
2011
55 THB/sqm
1
7
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Asoke

2.5 km. away

Life One Wireless

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Noble Ploenchit

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

2.5 km. away

The ESSE Asoke

2.7 km. away

The Address Art Deco Chidlom

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Grand Park View

2.8 km. away

Noble Recole

2.6 km. away

15 Sukhumvit Residences

2.1 km. away

Hyde Sukhumvit 11

2 km. away

MRT Lumphini

2.1 km. away

BTS Phloen Chit

880 m. away

St. Theresa School

3.9 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

3.6 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

St. Joseph Convent School

3.2 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

3.6 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3.5 km. away

Srisavarindhira Thai Red Cross Institute of Nursing

2.7 km. away

Robinson Silom

2.7 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

2.3 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

2.4 km. away

The Platinum Fashion Mall

2.5 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.8 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

4.4 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

4.3 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

2.3 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,617 properties for rent

Pathum Wan

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pathum Wan

9,322 properties for rent

Australian Embassy in Bangkok

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Benchakiti Park

2.8 km. away

Lumpini Park

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,415 properties for rent

Pratunum

2.7 km. away

Properties for rent at Pratunum

15,322 properties for rent

Wireless Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,922 properties for rent

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

rutnin eye Hospital

3 km. away

chulalongkorn hospital

2.4 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

4.1 km. away

Med Park Hospital

2.9 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 43.20 - 60.15 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (60)

See All Listings (60)
รูปภาพ Rent condo 💎 The Crest Ruamrudee Condominium, 3br 265.83 sq.m. 150k, Penthouse with garden view 🏞️Near BTS Phloen Chit

Rent condo 💎 The Crest Ruamrudee Condominium, 3br 265.83 sq.m. 150k, Penthouse with garden view 🏞️Near BTS Phloen Chit

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. x
265.83 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ LTH10295 – The Crest Ruamrudee FOR RENT size 192.25 Sq. m. 3 beds 3 baths Near BTS Ploenchit  Station ONLY 100K/Month

LTH10295 – The Crest Ruamrudee FOR RENT size 192.25 Sq. m. 3 beds 3 baths Near BTS Ploenchit  Station ONLY 100K/Month

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 5+
192.25 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ LTH7237 – The Crest Ruamrudee FOR RENT 3 beds 3 baths Size 268 Sq.M. Near BTS Phloen Chit stations ONLY 150k/month

LTH7237 – The Crest Ruamrudee FOR RENT 3 beds 3 baths Size 268 Sq.M. Near BTS Phloen Chit stations ONLY 150k/month

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 0
268 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: The Crest Ruamrudee Condo ✨    💰 Only 150,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: The Crest Ruamrudee Condo ✨ 💰 Only 150,000 THB/month

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 6-10
266 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ The Crest Ruamrudee 3 bedrooms, for rent

The Crest Ruamrudee 3 bedrooms, for rent

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
265.83 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ The Crest Ruamrudee 3 bedrooms, for rent

The Crest Ruamrudee 3 bedrooms, for rent

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
192.25 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ The Crest Ruamrudee 3 bedrooms, for rent

The Crest Ruamrudee 3 bedrooms, for rent

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
265.83 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ The Crest Ruamrudee 2 bedrooms, for rent

The Crest Ruamrudee 2 bedrooms, for rent

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
192 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Crest Ruamrudee , BTS-Phloen Chit , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-95628 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Crest Ruamrudee , BTS-Phloen Chit , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-95628 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 7
192.25 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Crest Ruamrudee , BTS-Phloen Chit , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-100972 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Crest Ruamrudee , BTS-Phloen Chit , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-100972 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 7
265.83 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Crest Ruamrudee , BTS-Phloen Chit , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-121826 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Crest Ruamrudee , BTS-Phloen Chit , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-121826 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 7
192.25 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Crest Ruamrudee , BTS-Phloen Chit , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-152942 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Crest Ruamrudee , BTS-Phloen Chit , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-152942 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
110 sq.m.
฿68,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE CREST RUAMRUDEE Building 1, Floor 7,3 bed room, Room size 265.00 sqm

For Rent Condo THE CREST RUAMRUDEE Building 1, Floor 7,3 bed room, Room size 265.00 sqm

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 7
265 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:45

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 7
265 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ CA9929 The Crest Ruamrudee 3 Bedroom For Rent

CA9929 The Crest Ruamrudee 3 Bedroom For Rent

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 0
265.83 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:40
รูปภาพ 📌 Urgent‼️ Condo for rent. Includes washing machine, fully functional, ready to move in ✅ The Crest Ruamrudee Condo MD-26085871

📌 Urgent‼️ Condo for rent. Includes washing machine, fully functional, ready to move in ✅ The Crest Ruamrudee Condo MD-26085871

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-5
110 sq.m.
฿73,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:38
รูปภาพ 📌 Urgently for rent : The Crest Ruamrudee beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-95632

📌 Urgently for rent : The Crest Ruamrudee beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-95632

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 5-10
192.25 sq.m.
฿118,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:38
รูปภาพ The Crest Ruamrudee condominium  Luxury Unit, Ready for You Without the Wait

The Crest Ruamrudee condominium Luxury Unit, Ready for You Without the Wait

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. x
192.25 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:33
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo THE CREST RUAMRUDEE Building 1, Floor 7,3 bed room, Room size 265.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo THE CREST RUAMRUDEE Building 1, Floor 7,3 bed room, Room size 265.00 sqm

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 7
265 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 09:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (6)

✨ For Sale: The Crest Ruamrudee Condo ✨    💰Only 5,990,000 THB

✨ For Sale: The Crest Ruamrudee Condo ✨ 💰Only 5,990,000 THB

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
44 sq.m.
฿5,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,136 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 14:00
🔥🔥🔥 For Sale Condo , The Crest Ruamrudee , BTS-Phloen Chit , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-95872 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
44.23 sq.m.
฿6,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿151,481 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:46
📌 Urgent‼️ Selling at a loss! Condo in a great location, convenient transportation ✅ Condo The Crest Ruamrudee MD-26085870

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-5
110 sq.m.
฿16,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿150,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:38
The Crest Ruamrudee 1716524

The Crest Ruamrudee 1716524

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
44 sq.m.
฿6,799,000
UPDATE !
(฿154,523 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:20
Condo for sale, The Crest Ruamrudee, 2beds, fully furnished, good location

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
60.63 sq.m.
฿12,360,000
UPDATE !
(฿203,859 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 03:32
1-BR Condo at The Crest Ruamrudee near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 1495260)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
44 sq.m.
฿6,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿152,273 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by