Project The Cove  Picture - 1/1
Condominium

The Cove

700 Bang Lamung Chonburi0.0/5
49Units for Sale
4Units for Rent

-

Interested in this project?

For rent 4 listings, For sale 49 listings

Project Details

The Cove

Other Names

  • เดอะ โคฟ พัทยา
  • The Cove Pattaya
Condominium
700 Bang Lamung Chonburi
100
2011
1
17

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Lumpini Ville Naklua - Wongamat

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

The Riviera Wong Amat Beach

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

The Palm Wongamat Beach Pattaya

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Club Royal Wongamat

2 km. away

Zire Wongamat

690 m. away

Baan Plai Haad Pattaya

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Serenity Wongamat

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

City Garden Tropicana

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Wong Amat Tower

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Sky Beach

690 m. away

No mass transit information available

Phothi Samphan Phitthayakhan School

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

The Pattaya Redemptorist School for the Blind

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Marryvit Pattaya School

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Pattaya 3

3.5 km. away

Tesco Lotus North Pattaya

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Photisarn Market

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Terminal 21 Pattaya

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Bang Lamung Chonburi

less than 100 m.

Pattaya

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pattaya

2,140 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Pattaya

Found 6,423 listings

Wong Amat Beach

less than 100 m.

Pattaya City Hall

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Pattaya Night Bazaar

3.5 km. away

North Pattaya Road

less than 100 m.

Bang Lamung Hospital

3.3 km. away

Bangkok Hospital Pattaya

2.9 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (4)

รูปภาพ SP10 📍The Cove Pattaya  Tel.099-690-3486 ,064-242-6068

SP10 📍The Cove Pattaya Tel.099-690-3486 ,064-242-6068

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
3 bath
fl. -
189 sq.m.
฿135,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:29
รูปภาพ AP4📍 The Cove Call 064-242-6068

AP4📍 The Cove Call 064-242-6068

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 5
189 sq.m.
฿135,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Cove Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 1862568)

2-BR Condo at The Cove Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 1862568)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 7
158 sq.m.
฿125,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:38
รูปภาพ Luxury Beachfront Condo For Rent

Luxury Beachfront Condo For Rent

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 5
180 sq.m.
฿135,000/ month
(Available for rent : 29/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 29/01/2026 09:17

Units for Sale (49)

See All Listings (49)
2-BR Condo at The Cove Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 1489314)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 4
178.96 sq.m.
฿26,665,040
UPDATE !
(฿149,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09
4-BR Condo at The Cove Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 1489302)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
4 bed
6 bath
fl. 16-17
565.45 sq.m.
฿90,472,000
UPDATE !
(฿160,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at The Cove Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 1489313)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 3
152.94 sq.m.
฿23,836,616
UPDATE !
(฿155,856 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at The Cove Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 1489305)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
91.53 sq.m.
฿11,441,250
UPDATE !
(฿125,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at The Cove Wongamat close to Wong Amat (ID 1489303)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
102.74 sq.m.
฿12,687,500
UPDATE !
(฿123,491 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09
Duplex Unit at The Cove Pattaya for Sale

Duplex Unit at The Cove Pattaya for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 12
253.39 sq.m.
฿44,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿175,619 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 06:01
2 Bedrooms The Cove Pattaya for Sale

2 Bedrooms The Cove Pattaya for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 3
152.94 sq.m.
฿20,188,080
UPDATE !
(฿132,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 06:01
The Cove Pattaya Beachfront Condo for Sale

The Cove Pattaya Beachfront Condo for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 3
190.32 sq.m.
฿27,801,945
UPDATE !
(฿146,080 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 06:01
The Cove Pattaya 1 Bed Condo For Sale in North Pattaya, Wong Amat

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
138.58 sq.m.
฿21,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿158,031 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 06:01
The Cove Pattaya 2 Bedrooms for Sale

The Cove Pattaya 2 Bedrooms for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 4
178.96 sq.m.
฿26,665,040
UPDATE !
(฿149,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 06:01
Exclusive Penthouse at The Cove Pattaya for Sale

Exclusive Penthouse at The Cove Pattaya for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
4 bed
6 bath
fl. 16
565 sq.m.
฿90,472,000
UPDATE !
(฿160,127 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 06:01
The Cove Pattaya 2 Bedrooms for Sale

The Cove Pattaya 2 Bedrooms for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 4
179 sq.m.
฿26,665,040
UPDATE !
(฿148,967 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 06:01
1 Bedroom The Cove Pattaya for Sale

1 Bedroom The Cove Pattaya for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
92 sq.m.
฿12,372,750
UPDATE !
(฿134,486 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 06:01
Exclusive Penthouse at The Cove Pattaya for Sale

Exclusive Penthouse at The Cove Pattaya for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
4 bed
6 bath
fl. 16
565.45 sq.m.
฿90,472,000
UPDATE !
(฿160,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 06:01
The Cove Pattaya 2-bedroom for Sale

The Cove Pattaya 2-bedroom for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 3
152.88 sq.m.
฿21,180,148
UPDATE !
(฿138,541 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 06:01
The Cove Pattaya 1 Bedroom for Sale

The Cove Pattaya 1 Bedroom for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
139 sq.m.
฿21,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,554 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 06:01
🛏️ 4 Bed - 🛁 6 Bath - 🏙️ Sea View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 The Cove Pattaya - Ref: COVE02

Bang Lamung Chonburi
4 bed
6 bath
fl. 16
565.45 sq.m.
฿90,472,000
UPDATE !
(฿160,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:33
🛏️ 2 Bed - 🛁 3 Bath - 🏙️ Sea View - 🇹🇭 THAI name - 🏢 The Cove Pattaya - Ref: COVE15

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 5
180 sq.m.
฿25,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿143,889 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:33
🛏️ 1 Bed - 🛁 2 Bath - 🏙️ Sea View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 The Cove Pattaya - Ref: COVE16

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
91.53 sq.m.
฿9,441,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,147 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:33

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by