Project The Collect Ratchada 32 Picture - 1/15
Project The Collect Ratchada 32 Picture - 2/15
Project The Collect Ratchada 32 Picture - 3/15
Project The Collect Ratchada 32 Picture - 4/15
Project The Collect Ratchada 32 Picture - 5/15
Condominium

The Collect Ratchada 32

115 Chatuchak Bangkok0.0/5
17Units for Sale
42Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 42 listings, For sale 17 listings

Project Details

The Collect Ratchada 32
Condominium
115 Chatuchak Bangkok
64
2.4,4.3 meter
2020
50 THB/sqm
1
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

The Privacy Ladprao - Sena

2 km. away

624 Condolette Ratchada 36

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

The Niche ID Ladprao - Wang Hin

2.2 km. away

The Tree Ladprao 15

3.4 km. away

Family Life Ratchadapisek

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Chambers chaan

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Brown Ratchada 32

320 m. away

Modiz Ratchada 32

810 m. away

Atmoz Ladprao 15

3.2 km. away

My Condo Ladprao 27

2.4 km. away

No mass transit information available

Santirat Institute Of Bussiness Adminstration

4 km. away

Satri Woranat Bang Khen School

4 km. away

Satri Witthaya 2 School

5.3 km. away

Chandrakasem Rajabhat University

670 m. away

Makro Food Service Wanghin

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Lat Phrao (Big C Extra Ladprao)

3.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lat Phrao (Lotus Ladprao)

4.3 km. away

The Jas Wang Hin

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Major Cineplex Ratchayothin

3.1 km. away

Chatuchak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chatuchak

11,218 properties for rent

Ladprao 48, Chokchai 4, Ladprao 71

less than 100 m.

SCB Park

3.5 km. away

Properties for rent at SCB Park

9,884 properties for rent

Union Mall

4 km. away

Properties for rent at Union Mall

11,357 properties for rent

Lat Phrao Wang Hin Road

less than 100 m.

Lat Phrao Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchadapisek 36

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 24.28 - 28.62 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (39)

See All Listings (39)
รูปภาพ 🛋 Condo For Rent The Collect Ratchada 32 🛋EXCLUSIVE

🛋 Condo For Rent The Collect Ratchada 32 🛋

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
24.46 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 12:50
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Collect Ratchada 32 , Chankasem , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-79736 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Collect Ratchada 32 , Chankasem , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-79736 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
28 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Collect Ratchada 32 , Chankasem , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-87830 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Collect Ratchada 32 , Chankasem , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-87830 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Collect Ratchada 32 , Chankasem , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-129936 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Collect Ratchada 32 , Chankasem , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-129936 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
28 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Collect Ratchada 32 , Chankasem , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-136858 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Collect Ratchada 32 , Chankasem , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-136858 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
28 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Collect Ratchada 32 , Chankasem , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-152618 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Collect Ratchada 32 , Chankasem , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-152618 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
29 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE COLLECT RATCHADA 32 Building , Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

For Rent Condo THE COLLECT RATCHADA 32 Building , Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
29 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:00
รูปภาพ ✅ CLRC103 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ CLRC103 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
24.5 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:50
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE COLLECT RATCHADA 32 Building 1, Floor 5,Duplex, Room size 24 sqm

For Rent Condo THE COLLECT RATCHADA 32 Building 1, Floor 5,Duplex, Room size 24 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
24 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:45

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
24 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:45

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
24 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ P532 Condo for rent The Collect Ratchada32, near Major Ratchayothin, beautifully decorated room, has washing machine, special price, ready to move in

P532 Condo for rent The Collect Ratchada32, near Major Ratchayothin, beautifully decorated room, has washing machine, special price, ready to move in

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
30 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:13
รูปภาพ P1048 Condo for rent, The Collect Ratchada32, 1 bedroom, beautiful room, fully furnished, washing machine, ready to move in.

P1048 Condo for rent, The Collect Ratchada32, 1 bedroom, beautiful room, fully furnished, washing machine, ready to move in.

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
29 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:13
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo THE COLLECT RATCHADA 32 Building 1, Floor 5,Duplex, Room size 24 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo THE COLLECT RATCHADA 32 Building 1, Floor 5,Duplex, Room size 24 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
24 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo THE COLLECT RATCHADA 32 Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo THE COLLECT RATCHADA 32 Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
24 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo THE COLLECT RATCHADA 32 Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo THE COLLECT RATCHADA 32 Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
24 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo THE COLLECT RATCHADA 32 Building 1, Floor 5,Duplex, Room size 24 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo THE COLLECT RATCHADA 32 Building 1, Floor 5,Duplex, Room size 24 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
24 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 𝐂𝐨𝐧𝐝𝐨 𝐓𝐡𝐞 𝐂𝐨𝐥𝐥𝐞𝐜𝐭 𝐑𝐚𝐭𝐜𝐡𝐚𝐝𝐚 𝟑𝟐

𝐂𝐨𝐧𝐝𝐨 𝐓𝐡𝐞 𝐂𝐨𝐥𝐥𝐞𝐜𝐭 𝐑𝐚𝐭𝐜𝐡𝐚𝐝𝐚 𝟑𝟐

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 07:34
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo THE COLLECT RATCHADA 32 Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo THE COLLECT RATCHADA 32 Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
24 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 07:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (17)

🔺 For Sell Condo THE COLLECT RATCHADA 32 Building 1, Floor 7,Duplex, Room size 50 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
50 sq.m.
฿4,590,000
NEW !
(฿91,800 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 10:01
🚩 For Sell Condo THE COLLECT RATCHADA 32 Building 1, Floor 7,Duplex, Room size 50 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
50 sq.m.
฿4,590,000
NEW !
(฿91,800 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 10:01
🚩 For sell condo THE COLLECT RATCHADA 32 Building 1, Floor 5,Duplex, Room size 34 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
34 sq.m.
฿3,040,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,412 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 09:01
🔺 For sell condo THE COLLECT RATCHADA 32 Building 1, Floor 5,Duplex, Room size 34 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
34 sq.m.
฿3,040,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,412 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 08:02
📌 For Sell Condo THE COLLECT RATCHADA 32 Building 1, Floor 7,Duplex, Room size 50 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
50 sq.m.
฿4,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,800 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 08:01
🚩 For Sell Condo THE COLLECT RATCHADA 32 Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
24 sq.m.
฿2,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,083 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 08:01
🔺 For Sell Condo THE COLLECT RATCHADA 32 Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
24 sq.m.
฿2,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,083 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 07:02
📌 For sell condo THE COLLECT RATCHADA 32 Building 1, Floor 5,Duplex, Room size 34 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
34 sq.m.
฿3,040,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,412 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 07:02
🎉 For Sell Condo THE COLLECT RATCHADA 32 Building 1, Floor 7,Duplex, Room size 50 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
50 sq.m.
฿4,590,000
NEW !
(฿91,800 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 06:02
🎉 For sell condo THE COLLECT RATCHADA 32 Building 1, Floor 5,Duplex, Room size 34 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
34 sq.m.
฿3,040,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,412 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 06:02
🎉 For Sell Condo THE COLLECT RATCHADA 32 Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
24 sq.m.
฿2,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,083 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 06:02
📌 For Sell Condo THE COLLECT RATCHADA 32 Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
24 sq.m.
฿2,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,083 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 06:00
For SaleThe College Ratchada32

For SaleThe College Ratchada32

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
28 sq.m.
฿3,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿142,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 00:00
Condo for sale, The Collect Ratchada 32, duplex, fully furnished

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
50 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 02:26
1-BR Condo at The Collect Ratchada 32 in Chan Kasem (ID 1886951)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿114,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 27/04/2026 13:13
1-BR Condo at The Collect Ratchada 32 in Chan Kasem (ID 1938191)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
28 sq.m.
฿3,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿142,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 27/04/2026 13:13
1-BR Condo at The Collect Ratchada 32 in Chan Kasem (ID 2592437)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
24.5 sq.m.
฿2,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 28/01/2026 19:10

Nearby Projects The Collect Ratchada 32

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by