Project Supalai City Resort Chaeng Watthana Picture - 1/11
Project Supalai City Resort Chaeng Watthana Picture - 2/11
Project Supalai City Resort Chaeng Watthana Picture - 3/11
Project Supalai City Resort Chaeng Watthana Picture - 4/11
Project Supalai City Resort Chaeng Watthana Picture - 5/11
Condominium

Supalai City Resort Chaeng Watthana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi4.5/5
27Units for Sale
74Units for Rent

Supalai City Resort Chaengwattana Supalai City Resort Chaeng Watthana Developed by Supalai Public Company Limited Condominium: 1 Building 24, Floor 752 Units, Shop 6 Units Supalai City, a Z -shaped building design, is designed to have ventilation compartments. Condo on the main road, Chaeng Watthana Road, Bang Talat Subdistrict, Pak Kred District, Nonthaburi Province, near the train and near the expressway Connect many main roads Project facilities And department stores -Makro Chaengwattana: 400 m, Lotus Chaengwattana: 400 m, Impact Muang Thong Thani: 2.5 km, Central Chaengwattana: 2.6 km. -Chaeng Watthana Road, Prachachuen Road, Tiwanon Road, Samakkhi Road, Vibhavadi Rangsit Road, Phahonyothin Road -Srirat Expressway, Udon Rattaya Expressway, Tollway Expressway -Pink Line MRT Srirat 220 m.

Interested in this project?

For rent 74 listings, For sale 27 listings

Project Details

Supalai City Resort Chaeng Watthana
Condominium
Pak Kret Nonthaburi
752
2.55 meter
2017
35 THB/sqm
1
24
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

SUPALAI logo

SUPALAI

344Projects
7960Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

The Base Chaengwattana

480 m. away

The Key Chaeng Wattana

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Supalai Loft Chaeng Watthana

80 m. away

The Seed Chaeng Watthana

880 m. away

Kensington Place

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Grene Chaengwattana

820 m. away

Popular Condo

3 km. away

The Prop

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

CNP Condominium

walk 11 min, 1 km. away

Resta Resort Condo

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

No mass transit information available

Silpakorn University City Campus

less than 100 m.

Sukhothai Thammathirat Open University

3.1 km. away

Boromratchachonnani Nursing College

7.4 km. away

Panyapiwat Institute of Management

2.4 km. away

Benjamarachanusorn School

4.4 km. away

Wat Pra Sri Mahadhat Secondary Demonstration School

6.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Chaeng Watthana

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Big C Super Center Chaeng Watthana

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Makro Chang Wattana

630 m. away

HomePro Chang Wattana

4.3 km. away

Cosmo Bazaar

less than 100 m.

Central Plaza Chaengwattana

2.8 km. away

Pak Kret Nonthaburi

less than 100 m.

Muang Thong Thanee

2.9 km. away

The Government Complex Changwattana

2.4 km. away

Impact Muang Thong

2.9 km. away

Chaeng Watthana Road

less than 100 m.

Pracha Chuen Road

less than 100 m.

Mongkut Wattana General Hospital

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 33.50 - 36.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.5/5(2 project reviews)
Peace home

Peace home

28/04/2564

น่าอยู่ เดินทางสะดวก ติดถนนใหญ่ ไม่เข้าซอย คะ

(5)
June June

June June

13/02/2564

คอนโด น่าอยู่ ห้องกว้าง ทำเลดี เดินทางไปได้หลายสาย มีฟิตเนส สระว่ายน้ำ

(4)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (65)

See All Listings (65)
รูปภาพ Supalai City Resort Chaeng Wattana

Supalai City Resort Chaeng Wattana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12A
33 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai City Resort Chaeng Watthana

Supalai City Resort Chaeng Watthana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
58.47 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai City Resort Chaeng Wattana

Supalai City Resort Chaeng Wattana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 19
33.36 sq.m.
฿6,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Supalai City Resort Chaeng Watthana - 1 bed 33.5 sq.m.  14th floor

For Rent Supalai City Resort Chaeng Watthana - 1 bed 33.5 sq.m. 14th floor

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 14
33.5 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/2/2020)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai                                   city

Supalai city

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11
33.5 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/11/2020)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai City Resort Changwattana

Supalai City Resort Changwattana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
48 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai City Resort Chaeng Wattana

Supalai City Resort Chaeng Wattana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
72 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai City Resort Chaeng Wattana

Supalai City Resort Chaeng Wattana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11
33 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  Supalai City Resort Chaeng Wattana

Supalai City Resort Chaeng Wattana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 16
33 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai City Resort Chaeng Wattana

Supalai City Resort Chaeng Wattana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12A
33 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai City Resort Chaeng Watthana

Supalai City Resort Chaeng Watthana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
72 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai City Resort Chaeng Watthana

Supalai City Resort Chaeng Watthana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
52.2 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai City Resort Chaeng Wattana

Supalai City Resort Chaeng Wattana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11
33 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai City Resort Chaeng Wattana

Supalai City Resort Chaeng Wattana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 16
33 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai City Resort Chaeng Wattana

Supalai City Resort Chaeng Wattana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
52 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  Supalai City Resort -Changwattana

Supalai City Resort -Changwattana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12
34.5 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai City Resort Chaeng Wattana

Supalai City Resort Chaeng Wattana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 19
48 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai City Resort Chaengwattana

Supalai City Resort Chaengwattana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
58 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (26)

See All Listings (26)
💥CP-8661💥 Condo for sale, beautiful room, good price, Supalai City Resort Chaeng Watthana 👉 Add Line @meecondo

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
50 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:11
Supalai City Resort    Chaengwattana

Supalai City Resort Chaengwattana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
68 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿70,588 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
Supalai City Resort Chaeng Watthana

Supalai City Resort Chaeng Watthana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
52.2 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿57,471 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
Supalai City Resort Chaengwattana

Supalai City Resort Chaengwattana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
48 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
Supalai City Resort Chaeng Watthana

Supalai City Resort Chaeng Watthana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 21
33 sq.m.
฿1,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿51,212 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
Supalai City Resort Chaeng Wattana

Supalai City Resort Chaeng Wattana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 23
34.4 sq.m.
฿1,770,000
UPDATE !
(฿51,453 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
Supalai City Resort Chaeng Wattana

Supalai City Resort Chaeng Wattana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
53.44 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
NEW !
(฿58,009 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
Supalai City Resort Chaeng Watthana

Supalai City Resort Chaeng Watthana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
48.33 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿72,419 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
 Supalai City Resort Changwattana

Supalai City Resort Changwattana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
72 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿59,722 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
Supalai City Resort Chaeng Wattana

Supalai City Resort Chaeng Wattana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
35 sq.m.
฿1,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿50,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
Supalai City Resort Chaeng Wattana

Supalai City Resort Chaeng Wattana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 16
33 sq.m.
฿2,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿66,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
Supalai City Resort Chaeng Watthana

Supalai City Resort Chaeng Watthana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 23
34.28 sq.m.
฿1,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿55,426 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
🔺 For Sell Condo SUPALAI CITY RESORT CHAENG WATTHANA Building 1, Floor 12,Studio, Room size 34.00 sqm

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12
34 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,647 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 10:01
📌 For Sell Condo SUPALAI CITY RESORT CHAENG WATTHANA Building 1, Floor 12,Studio, Room size 34.00 sqm

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12
34 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,647 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:00
🎉 For Sell Condo SUPALAI CITY RESORT CHAENG WATTHANA Building 1, Floor 12,Studio, Room size 34.00 sqm

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12
34 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,647 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:00
🚩 For Sell Condo SUPALAI CITY RESORT CHAENG WATTHANA Building 1, Floor 12,Studio, Room size 34.00 sqm

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12
34 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,647 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:01
Condo for sell Supalai City Resort Changwattana  Tel 0999983897

Condo for sell Supalai City Resort Changwattana Tel 0999983897

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
48 sq.m.
฿2,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿51,042 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:34
A040024 Supalai City Resort Chaengwatthana

A040024 Supalai City Resort Chaengwatthana

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
35 sq.m.
฿1,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿55,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46
2-BR Condo at Supalai City Resort Chaengwattana in Bang Talat (ID 2707889)

Pak Kret Nonthaburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5-10
69.5 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿61,871 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 08:49

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Supalai City Resort Chaeng Watthana

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by