Project Sukhumvit Suite Picture - 1/10
Project Sukhumvit Suite Picture - 2/10
Project Sukhumvit Suite Picture - 3/10
Project Sukhumvit Suite Picture - 4/10
Project Sukhumvit Suite Picture - 5/10
Condominium

Sukhumvit Suite

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
59Units for Sale
79Units for Rent

Sukhumvit Suite Sukhumvit Suite Number of buildings: 1 building, 44 floors, 558 units. High-Rise 44-storey condo located in Soi Sukhumvit 13. There are 1-2 Bedroom rooms to choose from. Starting size 40 sq m. Complete with amenities within the project, swimming pool, fitness center, garden. With security guard 24 hrs. -BTS Nana, BTS Asoke and MRT Sukhumvit -Terminal 21, Robinson Sukhumvit, Central Embassy, ​​Central Chidlom, Gaysorn Village, Amarin Plaza -Bumrungrad Hospital, Bumrungrad Hospital, Medpark Hospital, Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital, Camillian Hospital -Wattana Wittayalai School, SWU. -Benjakiti Park, Lumpini Park

Interested in this project?

For rent 79 listings, For sale 59 listings

Project Details

Sukhumvit Suite
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
-
1994
1
43

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life Asoke

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Ashton Asoke

930 m. away

Life One Wireless

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Noble Ploenchit

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Rhythm Asoke

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

IDEO Mobi Asoke

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Rhythm Asoke II

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

MRT Phetchaburi

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

MRT Sukhumvit

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

BTS Nana

510 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Nana

5,843 properties for rent

BTS Asok

940 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Asok

10,914 properties for rent

Sai Namphueng School

2.3 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

520 m. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

2.1 km. away

Wat Pathum Wanaram School

2.9 km. away

Trinity International School

3.6 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

840 m. away

Terminal 21 Asok

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,036 properties for rent

Central World Department Store

2.5 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

3.6 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.2 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

2.7 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

4.2 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,894 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,926 listings

Nana Chard Pier

720 m. away

GMM Grammy

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,064 properties for rent

Benchakiti Park

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Lumpini Park

3.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,263 properties for rent

Wireless Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Phloen Chit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 13

390 m. away

rutnin eye Hospital

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

2.5 km. away

Camillian Hospital

4 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

4.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2

Unit Types

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (73)

See All Listings (73)
รูปภาพ Studio Condo at Sukhumvit Suite near BTS Nana (ID 2866857)

Studio Condo at Sukhumvit Suite near BTS Nana (ID 2866857)

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 40
40 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Sukhumvit Suite near BTS Nana (ID 2480142)

1-BR Condo at Sukhumvit Suite near BTS Nana (ID 2480142)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
52 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Sukhumvit Suite near BTS Nana (ID 2744283)

1-BR Condo at Sukhumvit Suite near BTS Nana (ID 2744283)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
70 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Sukhumvit Suite near BTS Nana (ID 1940286)

1-BR Condo at Sukhumvit Suite near BTS Nana (ID 1940286)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
40 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Sukhumvit Suite near BTS Nana (ID 2572322)

1-BR Condo at Sukhumvit Suite near BTS Nana (ID 2572322)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
47 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Sukhumvit Suite near BTS Nana (ID 2465936)

1-BR Condo at Sukhumvit Suite near BTS Nana (ID 2465936)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
70 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Sukhumvit Suite near BTS Nana (ID 2866847)

1-BR Condo at Sukhumvit Suite near BTS Nana (ID 2866847)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
40 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Sukhumvit Suite near BTS Nana (ID 1800746)

2-BR Condo at Sukhumvit Suite near BTS Nana (ID 1800746)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 43
123 sq.m.
฿79,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ Studio Condo at Sukhumvit Suite near BTS Nana (ID 2808985)

Studio Condo at Sukhumvit Suite near BTS Nana (ID 2808985)

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 18
28 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ Studio Condo at Sukhumvit Suite near BTS Nana (ID 2791942)

Studio Condo at Sukhumvit Suite near BTS Nana (ID 2791942)

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 18
28 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ Studio Condo at Sukhumvit Suite near BTS Nana (ID 2735347)

Studio Condo at Sukhumvit Suite near BTS Nana (ID 2735347)

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 18
28 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ Studio Condo at Sukhumvit Suite near BTS Nana (ID 2891478)

Studio Condo at Sukhumvit Suite near BTS Nana (ID 2891478)

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 18
28 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Sukhumvit Suite near BTS Nana (ID 2459447)

1-BR Condo at Sukhumvit Suite near BTS Nana (ID 2459447)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
28 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ Sukhumvit Suite 13  l  1  Bed near Bts Nana

Sukhumvit Suite 13 l 1 Bed near Bts Nana

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12-16
40 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:00
รูปภาพ 🔥For Rent🔥✨💝Sukhumvit Suite💝✨Beautiful unit! Golden location! Unbeatable price! Grab it! Near 🚅BTS Nana 🟠🔵PS-22600673 📱LINE ID💚@881teotq

🔥For Rent🔥✨💝Sukhumvit Suite💝✨Beautiful unit! Golden location! Unbeatable price! Grab it! Near 🚅BTS Nana 🟠🔵PS-22600673 📱LINE ID💚@881teotq

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
56 sq.m.
฿18,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 23/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:05
รูปภาพ 🔥 Available Now! Ready to Move In! Washing Machine Included. Sukhumvit Suites. Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26028443

🔥 Available Now! Ready to Move In! Washing Machine Included. Sukhumvit Suites. Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26028443

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 40-45
123 sq.m.
฿69,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥For Rent🔥🔥🪄🎀Sukhumvit Suite🎀🪄Beautiful unit! Golden location! Unbeatable price! Grab it! Near 🚅BTS nana🟠🔵PS-22600673💚@propsync

🔥🔥For Rent🔥🔥🪄🎀Sukhumvit Suite🎀🪄Beautiful unit! Golden location! Unbeatable price! Grab it! Near 🚅BTS nana🟠🔵PS-22600673💚@propsync

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
56 sq.m.
฿18,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A034699 Sukhumvit Suite

A034699 Sukhumvit Suite

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
40 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Sukhumvit Suite (E6903011)

Condo for Rent at Sukhumvit Suite (E6903011)

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 18
28 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:02

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (56)

See All Listings (56)
🔥 High-Floor 1BR 55 SQM Near BTS Asok & MRT Sukhumvit – Rare Deal! - [U1866788]PREMIUM

🔥 High-Floor 1BR 55 SQM Near BTS Asok & MRT Sukhumvit – Rare Deal! - [U1866788]

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
55.08 sq.m.
฿3,946,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,641 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:44
1-BR Condo at Sukhumvit Suite near BTS Nana (ID 2874475)

1-BR Condo at Sukhumvit Suite near BTS Nana (ID 2874475)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 36
60 sq.m.
฿7,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
1 Bed 1 Bath 50 SQ.M Sukhumvit Suites

1 Bed 1 Bath 50 SQ.M Sukhumvit Suites

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
50 sq.m.
฿5,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 58 SQ.M. Sukhumvit Suites

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 58 SQ.M. Sukhumvit Suites

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
58.5 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,761 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 50 SQ.M Sukhumvit Suites

1 Bed 1 Bath 50 SQ.M Sukhumvit Suites

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
50 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 72 SQ.M Sukhumvit Suites

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 72 SQ.M Sukhumvit Suites

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
72.4 sq.m.
฿7,320,000
UPDATE !
(฿101,105 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
48.76 Sqm 1 Bed 1 Bath Sukhumvit Suites

48.76 Sqm 1 Bed 1 Bath Sukhumvit Suites

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
48.7 sq.m.
฿3,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,109 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 206 SQ.M. Sukhumvit Suites

2 Bed 2 Bath 206 SQ.M. Sukhumvit Suites

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 41
206 sq.m.
฿14,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿70,388 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 95 SQ.M Sukhumvit Suites

2 Bed 2 Bath 95 SQ.M Sukhumvit Suites

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
95 sq.m.
฿8,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,316 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
Sukhumvit Suites

Sukhumvit Suites

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
47 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿117,021 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Sukhumvit Suite MD-25085449

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
40 sq.m.
฿3,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Sukhumvit Suite MD-25085363

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
50 sq.m.
฿3,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
For Sell Condo SUKHUMVIT SUITE Building 1, Floor 23,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
40 sq.m.
฿4,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿124,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:30

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
40 sq.m.
฿4,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿124,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:30
(18730) Sukhumvit Suite

(18730) Sukhumvit Suite

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
50 sq.m.
฿5,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿114,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
Condo for sale, Sukhumvit Suite, high floor, fully furnished

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
39 sq.m.
฿4,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,949 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
For Sale: Sukhumvit Suite, fully furnished with appliances, ready to move in.

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
39 sq.m.
฿4,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,949 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
Condo for sale, Sukhumvit Suite, high floor, beautifully decorated, excellent location, near BTS Nana.- SW003187

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
47 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿117,021 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
Condo for sale, Sukhumvit Suite, high floor, beautifully decorated, very good location, near BTS Nana

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
50 sq.m.
฿5,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by