Project Runesu Thonglor 5 Picture - 1/14
Project Runesu Thonglor 5 Picture - 2/14
Project Runesu Thonglor 5 Picture - 3/14
Project Runesu Thonglor 5 Picture - 4/14
Project Runesu Thonglor 5 Picture - 5/14
Condominium

Runesu Thonglor 5

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
53Units for Sale
129Units for Rent
  • Summary of facilities runesu Lobby
  • 1 swimming pool, salt system, size 13.4 x 5.6 meters +& nbsp; & nbsp; jet swimming pool
  • gym 1 & nbsp; Room & nbsp; Put the exercise machine about 6-7 & nbsp; Machine
  • Golf Driving Room
  • Original Japanse Onsen
  • Sauna Rooms
  • Japanse Garden
  • Rooftop Garden
  • 2 passenger elevators/building
  • Lift ratio, including project 78: & nbsp; 1
  • Service Lift: No
  • Automatic parking is about 84 vehicles, representing 54%.
  • & nbsp; shuttle Service
  • CCTV/Access Card

Interested in this project?

For rent 129 listings, For sale 53 listings

Project Details

Runesu Thonglor 5
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
156
2.50,3.10 meter
2018
75 THB/sqm
1
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Taka Haus Ekkamai

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Noble Remix

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

C Ekkamai

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The Clover Thonglor

880 m. away

Ivy Thonglor

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Noble Refine

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

920 m. away

Sai Namphueng School

3 km. away

Wijit Withaya School

2.4 km. away

Thawsi School

2.3 km. away

Thai Christian School

2.6 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Trinity International School

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3.5 km. away

Bangkok University

2.4 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

3.1 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

3 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,170 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 13,060 listings

Charn Issara Tower 2

less than 100 m.

Benchakiti Park

3.9 km. away

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

The Emquartier

2.2 km. away

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Thong Lor 11 (Thong Lo 11)

410 m. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

3.5 km. away

Camillian Hospital

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

2.7 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

2.7 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 29 - 46 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (126)

See All Listings (126)
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo RUNESU THONGLOR 5 Building 1, Floor 1,1 bed room, Room size 37 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo RUNESU THONGLOR 5 Building 1, Floor 1,1 bed room, Room size 37 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
37 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo RUNESU THONGLOR 5 Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 37.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo RUNESU THONGLOR 5 Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 37.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
37 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 20/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Runesu Thonglor 5 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-56088 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Runesu Thonglor 5 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-56088 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Runesu Thonglor 5 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-91138 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Runesu Thonglor 5 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-91138 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
37.5 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Runesu Thonglor 5 , Duplex , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-87108 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Runesu Thonglor 5 , Duplex , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-87108 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
59.2 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Runesu Thonglor 5 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-131282 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Runesu Thonglor 5 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-131282 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
33.37 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Runesu Thonglor 5 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-136450 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Runesu Thonglor 5 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-136450 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Runesu Thonglor 5 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-141657 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Runesu Thonglor 5 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-141657 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
65 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Runesu Thonglor 5 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-18809 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Runesu Thonglor 5 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-18809 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
42 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Runesu Thonglor 5 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-100052 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Runesu Thonglor 5 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-100052 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
59.29 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Runesu Thonglor 5 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-138169 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Runesu Thonglor 5 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-138169 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
44 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Runesu Thonglor 5 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-104855 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Runesu Thonglor 5 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-104855 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
28 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Runesu Thonglor 5 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-109509 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Runesu Thonglor 5 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-109509 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
37.4 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Runesu Thonglor 5 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-52948 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Runesu Thonglor 5 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-52948 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
35 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Runesu Thonglor 5 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-18797 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Runesu Thonglor 5 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-18797 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
36 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/10/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Runesu Thonglor 5 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-18803 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Runesu Thonglor 5 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-18803 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
44 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Runesu Thonglor 5 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-77139 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Runesu Thonglor 5 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-77139 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
30 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Runesu Thonglor 5 Unit 82/28

For Rent Runesu Thonglor 5 Unit 82/28

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
42 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:01
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Runesu Thonglor 5 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 452610)

1-BR Condo at Runesu Thonglor 5 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 452610)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
43.99 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:00

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (52)

See All Listings (52)
Prime Investment 1BR Condo in Thonglor Near BTS Thong Lo, Ready to Move - U5741734

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
33.37 sq.m.
฿5,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿173,809 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:19
For Sales Runesu Thonglor 5 Unit 82/28

For Sales Runesu Thonglor 5 Unit 82/28

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
42 sq.m.
฿13,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿330,952 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:01
1-BR Condo at Runesu Thonglor 5 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2738509)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
36.1 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿207,756 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:00
💥SL-7766💥Condo for sale, good price, Runesu Thonglor 5 👉Add Line @fastcondo

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
33.37 sq.m.
฿7,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿215,763 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:35
Japanese modern condo style in the heart of Thonglor.  1029544

Japanese modern condo style in the heart of Thonglor. 1029544

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
35 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿214,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Runesu Thonglor 5  6204485

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Runesu Thonglor 5 6204485

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
43.99 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿202,319 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
1-BR Condo at Runesu Thonglor 5 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2671069)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
36.14 sq.m.
฿8,442,000
UPDATE !
(฿233,592 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Runesu Thonglor 5 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2356563)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿250,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Runesu Thonglor 5 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2734637)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
43.99 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿272,789 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Runesu Thonglor 5 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2143681)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
42 sq.m.
฿12,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿307,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Runesu Thonglor 5 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2155890)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
65 sq.m.
฿20,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿320,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:52
1-BR Condo at Runesu Thonglor 5 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2875594)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
43 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿276,744 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:52
1-BR Condo at Runesu Thonglor 5 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 370928)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
42 sq.m.
฿13,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿330,952 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:52
1-BR Condo at Runesu Thonglor 5 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2733788)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
28 sq.m.
฿6,685,000
UPDATE !
(฿238,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
2 Bed 2 Bath 59.04 SQ.M Runesu Thonglor 5

2 Bed 2 Bath 59.04 SQ.M Runesu Thonglor 5

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
59 sq.m.
฿14,409,000
UPDATE !
(฿244,220 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 65.05 SQ.M Runesu Thonglor 5

2 Bed 2 Bath 65.05 SQ.M Runesu Thonglor 5

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
65 sq.m.
฿15,961,000
UPDATE !
(฿245,554 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 1 Bath Runesu Thonglor 5 Condo For Sale

2 Bed 1 Bath Runesu Thonglor 5 Condo For Sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
48 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿229,167 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 65.05 SQ.M Runesu Thonglor 5

2 Bed 2 Bath 65.05 SQ.M Runesu Thonglor 5

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
65 sq.m.
฿15,876,000
UPDATE !
(฿244,246 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 65.05 SQ.M Runesu Thonglor 5

2 Bed 2 Bath 65.05 SQ.M Runesu Thonglor 5

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
65 sq.m.
฿15,791,000
UPDATE !
(฿242,938 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Runesu Thonglor 5

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by