Project Richmond Palace Picture - 1/9
Project Richmond Palace Picture - 2/9
Project Richmond Palace Picture - 3/9
Project Richmond Palace Picture - 4/9
Project Richmond Palace Picture - 5/9
Condominium

Richmond Palace

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
57Units for Sale
91Units for Rent

Richmond Palace Richmond Palace Number of buildings: 1 building, 23 floors, 157 units. High Rise 23 Condo is located in Sukhumvit Soi 43 and Sukhumvit Soi 47 with full facilities within the project, swimming pool, fitness center, sauna, relaxation park in the heart of the city, close to the BTS and many important places. -Near BTS Phrom Phong 950 meters. -Emporium, EmQuatier, Terminal 21, K Village, Gateway Ekkamai -Benjasiri Park -Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital, Theptarin Hospital and Sukhumvit Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 91 listings, For sale 57 listings

Project Details

Richmond Palace
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
157
- meter
1994
- THB/sqm
1
23

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Park 24

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Properties for rent at Park 24

601 properties for rent

The Lumpini 24

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Noble Remix

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

690 m. away

The Clover Thonglor

2.8 km. away

The Emporio Place

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Ivy Thonglor

2.9 km. away

The Nest Sukhumvit 22

2.2 km. away

BTS Phrom Phong

800 m. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

2.5 km. away

Thai Christian School

4.5 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Trinity International School

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3.3 km. away

Bangkok University

2.7 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

2.3 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

2 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

2.4 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

2.2 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,580 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,916 listings

Benchakiti Park

2.9 km. away

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

The Emquartier

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Benjasiri Park

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Sukumvit 43

470 m. away

Sukumvit 47

670 m. away

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

rutnin eye Hospital

3.1 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

3.9 km. away

Camillian Hospital

3 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

3.1 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
No unit types available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (90)

See All Listings (90)
รูปภาพ 🎊 For rent condo RICHMOND PALACE SUKHUMVIT 43 Building 1, Floor 11,3 bed room, Room size 164.00 sqm

🎊 For rent condo RICHMOND PALACE SUKHUMVIT 43 Building 1, Floor 11,3 bed room, Room size 164.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 11
164 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo RICHMOND PALACE Building 1, Floor 9,3 bed room, Room size 143 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo RICHMOND PALACE Building 1, Floor 9,3 bed room, Room size 143 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
143 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Richmond Palace Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1536006)

2-BR Condo at Richmond Palace Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1536006)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
144 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:19
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Richmond Palace Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2491157)

3-BR Condo at Richmond Palace Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2491157)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
144 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:19
รูปภาพ LTH13284 – Condo for Rent | Richmond Palace | 163 sqm | 3+1 Beds 2 Baths | 105K/Month | Near BTS Phrom Phong

LTH13284 – Condo for Rent | Richmond Palace | 163 sqm | 3+1 Beds 2 Baths | 105K/Month | Near BTS Phrom Phong

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
2 bath
fl. 6+
163 sq.m.
฿105,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:14
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Richmond Palace (F6905001)

Condo for Rent at Richmond Palace (F6905001)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 11
164 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:05
รูปภาพ RMPC101 Condo for rent, Richmond Palace, 11th floor, size 163.42 sq m., 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 70,000 baht. 064-959-8900

RMPC101 Condo for rent, Richmond Palace, 11th floor, size 163.42 sq m., 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 70,000 baht. 064-959-8900

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 11
163.42 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:02
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Richmond Palace Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1342800)

3-BR Condo at Richmond Palace Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1342800)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 8
144 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Richmond Palace Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2324795)

3-BR Condo at Richmond Palace Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2324795)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
140 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Richmond Palace Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2304529)

3-BR Condo at Richmond Palace Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2304529)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
163 sq.m.
฿105,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Richmond Palace Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2752038)

3-BR Condo at Richmond Palace Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2752038)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 14
164 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:59
รูปภาพ #R8193 🎉 151268 Condo for rent  Richmond Palace Condominium Sukhumvit 43

#R8193 🎉 151268 Condo for rent Richmond Palace Condominium Sukhumvit 43

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
140 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #N302 For rent Richmond Palace Sukhumvit 43

#N302 For rent Richmond Palace Sukhumvit 43

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 11
163.43 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo RICHMOND PALACE Building 1, Floor 9,3 bed room, Room size 143 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo RICHMOND PALACE Building 1, Floor 9,3 bed room, Room size 143 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
143 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Richmond Palace Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2061898)

3-BR Condo at Richmond Palace Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2061898)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
144 sq.m.
฿57,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ [Luxury Living 164 sqm | Richmond Palace P-48886] 3 Bed 3 Bath | Prime Sukhumvit | Near BTS Phrom Phong | 70,000 THB | line @easythaihome 085-592-2897

[Luxury Living 164 sqm | Richmond Palace P-48886] 3 Bed 3 Bath | Prime Sukhumvit | Near BTS Phrom Phong | 70,000 THB | line @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 11
164 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:40
รูปภาพ G 3207💛 For rent Richmond Palace Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

G 3207💛 For rent Richmond Palace Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 11
144 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/6/2019)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:35
รูปภาพ 🔺 For rent condo RICHMOND PALACE SUKHUMVIT 43 Building 1, Floor 11,3 bed room, Room size 164.00 sqm

🔺 For rent condo RICHMOND PALACE SUKHUMVIT 43 Building 1, Floor 11,3 bed room, Room size 164.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 11
164 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo RICHMOND PALACE Building 1, Floor 9,3 bed room, Room size 143 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo RICHMOND PALACE Building 1, Floor 9,3 bed room, Room size 143 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
143 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (56)

See All Listings (56)
🎉 For Sell Condo RICHMOND PALACE Building 1, Floor 7,3 bed room, Room size 142 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 7
142 sq.m.
฿16,000,000
NEW !
(฿112,676 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:00
🎉 For Sell Condo RICHMOND PALACE Building 1, Floor 11,3 bed room, Room size 164 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 11
164 sq.m.
฿18,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,756 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:00
💎 Condo for Sale - Richmond Palace Sukhumvit 43 near BTS Phrom Phong, Spacious Functional Unit

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x
164 sq.m.
฿18,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,756 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:31
Large 3BR Renovation-Ready Condo at Richmond Palace | Sukhumvit 43 - 5885271

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
163 sq.m.
฿16,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿101,227 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:02
🚩 For Sell Condo RICHMOND PALACE Building 1, Floor 11,3 bed room, Room size 164 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 11
164 sq.m.
฿18,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,756 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:00
3-BR Condo at Richmond Palace Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2873943)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
143.82 sq.m.
฿16,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿113,336 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:45
1+1 BR Condo at Richmond Palace Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1436182)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
143 sq.m.
฿16,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿111,888 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:23
3-BR Condo at Richmond Palace Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1547457)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 11
164 sq.m.
฿18,540,000
UPDATE !
(฿113,049 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:23
🔺 For Sell Condo RICHMOND PALACE Building 1, Floor 11,3 bed room, Room size 164 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 11
164 sq.m.
฿18,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,756 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:01
🔥 Cancellation Alert! Unbeatable Price! Richmond Palace Condo Ready to Move In 🔥 MD-25067162

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 11-15
144 sq.m.
฿18,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 04:26
🔥 Cancellation Available! This Price is Unbeatable! Richmond Palace Condo Ready to Move In 🔥 MD-26028712

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 11-15
164 sq.m.
฿19,440,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,537 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 04:26
3-BR Condo at Richmond Palace Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2853667)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 5–10
143 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,902 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:59
📌 For Sell Condo RICHMOND PALACE Building 1, Floor 7,3 bed room, Room size 142 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 7
142 sq.m.
฿16,000,000
NEW !
(฿112,676 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 19:39
Richmond                   Palace

Richmond Palace

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
144 sq.m.
฿16,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿111,111 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 17:00
Richmond                      Palace

Richmond Palace

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 11
164 sq.m.
฿18,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,756 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 17:00
3-BR Condo at Richmond Palace Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2650753)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
163.43 sq.m.
฿13,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,052 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:21
3-BR Condo at Richmond Palace Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1662744)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
144 sq.m.
฿16,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿114,583 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:21
3-BR Condo at Richmond Palace Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2775705)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 11
164 sq.m.
฿18,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,756 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:21
3-BR Condo at Richmond Palace Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2452517)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 7
142 sq.m.
฿16,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,676 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:21

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by