🔥 Cancellation Alert! Unbeatable Price! Richmond Palace Condo Ready to Move In 🔥 MD-25067162

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5943043

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 🔥 Cancellation Alert! Unbeatable Price! Richmond Palace Condo Ready to Move In 🔥 MD-25067162 - 1/5
picture 🔥 Cancellation Alert! Unbeatable Price! Richmond Palace Condo Ready to Move In 🔥 MD-25067162 - 2/5
picture 🔥 Cancellation Alert! Unbeatable Price! Richmond Palace Condo Ready to Move In 🔥 MD-25067162 - 3/5
picture 🔥 Cancellation Alert! Unbeatable Price! Richmond Palace Condo Ready to Move In 🔥 MD-25067162 - 4/5
picture 🔥 Cancellation Alert! Unbeatable Price! Richmond Palace Condo Ready to Move In 🔥 MD-25067162 - 5/5
View 5 photos
18,000,000 (125,000 THB/sq.m.)
3 Bed
3 Bath
144 sq.m.

Richmond Palace Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Urgent Sale: Richmond Palace Condo (MD-25067162)

Special Price - Below Market Price!

A great opportunity for those looking for a beautiful condo in a great location at a very affordable price.

Size: 144.0 sq.m.

3 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms

Selling Price: Only 18,000,000 THB

Excellent condition, ready to move in.

Suitable for both owner-occupancy and investment.

Easy to rent out, high demand.

Only one unit available at this price.

Tel: 063-079-5665

Line: @839owdml

WhatsApp: +66 63-079-5665

Listing Information

  • Richmond Palace
  • 18,000,000 (125,000 THB/sq.m.)
  • 3 Bedroom
  • 11-15
  • 3 Bed
  • 3 Bath
  • 144

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Park 24
Park 24

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

Condo for rent at Park 24

595 condo for rent

Condo for sale at Park 24

Found 266 listings

logo project The Lumpini 24
The Lumpini 24

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

logo project Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38
Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

logo project Edge Sukhumvit 23
Edge Sukhumvit 23

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

logo project Noble Remix
Noble Remix

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

logo project The Waterford Diamond
The Waterford Diamond

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Sai Namphueng School

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

The Emquartier

1.1 km.

walk 14 min

Benjasiri Park

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

Sukumvit 43

0.5 km.