Project Muniq Langsuan Picture - 1/18
Project Muniq Langsuan Picture - 2/18
Project Muniq Langsuan Picture - 3/18
Project Muniq Langsuan Picture - 4/18
Project Muniq Langsuan Picture - 5/18
Condominium

Muniq Langsuan

Pathum Wan Bangkok0.0/5
93Units for Sale
213Units for Rent

Muniq Langsuan Developed by Major Development Public Company Limited. Number of buildings: 1 building, 28 floors, 166 units. High Rise Condo, 28 floors, luxury level in Soi Tonson, connecting Ploenchit Road and Sarasin Road. Easy to travel near the expressway. Complete facilities in the project With common areas and a unique exterior and interior design. Superbike parking, EV Chargers, Waiting Lounge, The Garden Collection with automatic parking. -BTS Chidlom, Ploenchit -MRT Lumphini -Near Wireless Road and Ploenchit Road -Lumpini Park, Central Embassy, ​​Central Chidlom -Gaysorn, Siam Paragon, Siam Square One, Siam Center, Siam Discovery -Mater Dei School, Chulalongkorn University -Police Hospital, Bumrungrad Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 213 listings, For sale 93 listings

Project Details

Muniq Langsuan

Other Names

  • มิวนิค หลังสวน
  • Muniq หลังสวน
Condominium
Pathum Wan Bangkok
166
3 meter
2021
120 THB/sqm
1
28
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

MAJOR DEVELOPMENT logo

MAJOR DEVELOPMENT

39Projects
3477Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Chula - Silom

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Noble Ploenchit

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

The Address Art Deco Chidlom

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Venio Sukhumvit 10

2.9 km. away

Q Langsuan

600 m. away

28 Chidlom

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Q 1 Sukhumvit

2.1 km. away

The Nest Ploenchit

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Lumpini Park View

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Noble Ambience Sarasin

630 m. away

MRT Lumphini

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

MRT Si Lom

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

BTS Ratchadamri

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

BTS Sala Daeng

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

BTS Chit Lom

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

BTS Phloen Chit

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Bangkok Christian College

3.4 km. away

St. Theresa School

2.6 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

4.2 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

3.6 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

4 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

2.3 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

5.1 km. away

Pathumwan Institute of Technology

3.1 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

2.9 km. away

Siam Center

2.4 km. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

15,108 properties for rent

Robinson Silom

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

4 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Suan Phlu Market

2.6 km. away

Pathum Wan

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pathum Wan

9,293 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

3.1 km. away

Australian Embassy in Bangkok

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Benchakiti Park

2.7 km. away

Pratunum

2.3 km. away

Properties for rent at Pratunum

15,201 properties for rent

Wireless Road

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon Road

20,257 properties for rent

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

2 km. away

chulalongkorn hospital

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Med Park Hospital

less than 100 m.

Bumrungrat Hospital

2.1 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 50 - 57 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (209)

See All Listings (209)
รูปภาพ LTHC10987–MUNIQ LANGSUAN FOR RENT 2 beds 2 baths size 89 Sq.m. Near BTS Chit Lom Station ONLY 120k/month

LTHC10987–MUNIQ LANGSUAN FOR RENT 2 beds 2 baths size 89 Sq.m. Near BTS Chit Lom Station ONLY 120k/month

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
89 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ LTH10991–Muniq Lungsuan FOR RENT 2 beds 2 baths size 86 Sq.m. Near BTS Chit Lom ONLY 110k/month

LTH10991–Muniq Lungsuan FOR RENT 2 beds 2 baths size 86 Sq.m. Near BTS Chit Lom ONLY 110k/month

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17+
86 sq.m.
฿110,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ LTHC11005–Muniq Lungsuan FOR RENT 3 beds 4 baths size 152.42 Sq.m. Near BTS Chit Lom ONLY 220k/month

LTHC11005–Muniq Lungsuan FOR RENT 3 beds 4 baths size 152.42 Sq.m. Near BTS Chit Lom ONLY 220k/month

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 7+
152.42 sq.m.
฿220,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ LTHC9935&LTHC9936– Muniq Langsuan FOR RENT/SALE size 152 Sq. m. 2 beds 2 baths Near MRT Lumphini Station

LTHC9935&LTHC9936– Muniq Langsuan FOR RENT/SALE size 152 Sq. m. 2 beds 2 baths Near MRT Lumphini Station

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5+
152 sq.m.
฿220,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ LTHC10986–MUNIQ LANGSUAN FOR RENT 2 beds 2 baths size 96 Sq.m. Near BTS Chit Lom Station ONLY 120k/month

LTHC10986–MUNIQ LANGSUAN FOR RENT 2 beds 2 baths size 96 Sq.m. Near BTS Chit Lom Station ONLY 120k/month

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
96 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ LTH14524 – Condo for Rent | Muniq Langsuan | 78.2 sqm | 2 Beds 1 Bath | Near BTS Chit Lom | 120K/Month | คอนโดให้เช่า มิวนีค หลังสวน

LTH14524 – Condo for Rent | Muniq Langsuan | 78.2 sqm | 2 Beds 1 Bath | Near BTS Chit Lom | 120K/Month | คอนโดให้เช่า มิวนีค หลังสวน

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 0
7 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ LTH6809 – MUNIQ Langsuan FOR RENT 2 beds 2 baths Size 96 Sq.M.Near BTS Phloen Chit stations ONLY 130k/month

LTH6809 – MUNIQ Langsuan FOR RENT 2 beds 2 baths Size 96 Sq.M.Near BTS Phloen Chit stations ONLY 130k/month

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
96 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ LTH7388– Muniq Langsuan FOR RENT 2 beds 2 baths size 95 Sq.M.Near BTS Ratchadamri station ONLY 120k/month

LTH7388– Muniq Langsuan FOR RENT 2 beds 2 baths size 95 Sq.M.Near BTS Ratchadamri station ONLY 120k/month

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
95 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ LTH10874–MUNIQ LANGSUAN FOR RENT 2 beds 3 baths size 89 Sq.m. Near BTS Chit Lom Station ONLY 110k/month

LTH10874–MUNIQ LANGSUAN FOR RENT 2 beds 3 baths size 89 Sq.m. Near BTS Chit Lom Station ONLY 110k/month

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 10
89 sq.m.
฿110,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ LTHC11515 - Muniq langsuan FOR RENT Size 96.5 sqm. 2 beds 3 baths Near BTS Chit Lom Station ONLY 158K/Month

LTHC11515 - Muniq langsuan FOR RENT Size 96.5 sqm. 2 beds 3 baths Near BTS Chit Lom Station ONLY 158K/Month

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 18+
96.5 sq.m.
฿158,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ LTHC11964 – Muniq langsuan FOR RENT Size 123 sqm. 3 beds 3 baths Near BTS Chit Lom Station ONLY 180K/Month

LTHC11964 – Muniq langsuan FOR RENT Size 123 sqm. 3 beds 3 baths Near BTS Chit Lom Station ONLY 180K/Month

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 22+
123 sq.m.
฿180,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ For Rent - MUNIQ Langsuan , Super Luxury 1 bedroom 1 bathroom

For Rent - MUNIQ Langsuan , Super Luxury 1 bedroom 1 bathroom

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
54 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 14:05
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2744184)

1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2744184)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
56 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2786534)

2-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2786534)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
83.5 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (91)

See All Listings (91)
#SC12621  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Muniq Langsuan🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
64.54 sq.m.
฿23,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿364,115 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 15:09
2-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 750496)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
96 sq.m.
฿39,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿406,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:52
1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2809522)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
64.56 sq.m.
฿23,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿364,002 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:52
1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2082845)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
54 sq.m.
฿21,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿405,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:52
1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2673065)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
65 sq.m.
฿23,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿361,538 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:52
3-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2197125)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 23
123.29 sq.m.
฿68,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿551,545 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:52
1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2468396)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
50 sq.m.
฿18,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿370,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:52
1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2874260)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
54 sq.m.
฿21,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿405,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:23
1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2874031)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
54.58 sq.m.
฿22,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿403,078 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:23
🌃 Muniq Langsuan 💎 Elevate Your Luxury Lifestyle in the Heart of Bangkok

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
78 sq.m.
฿24,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿307,692 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:08
MUNIQ Langsuan 3 bedrooms, for sale

MUNIQ Langsuan 3 bedrooms, for sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
246 sq.m.
฿125,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿508,130 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:06
MUNIQ Langsuan 1 bedroom, for sale

MUNIQ Langsuan 1 bedroom, for sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
54 sq.m.
฿15,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿285,185 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:06
MUNIQ Langsuan 3 bedrooms, for sale

MUNIQ Langsuan 3 bedrooms, for sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
123.29 sq.m.
฿59,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿478,547 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:06
Muniq Langsuan 2 bedrooms, for sale

Muniq Langsuan 2 bedrooms, for sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
78.2 sq.m.
฿27,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿350,384 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:06
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 54 SQ.M MUNIQ Langsuan

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 54 SQ.M MUNIQ Langsuan

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
54 sq.m.
฿21,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿405,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 54 SQ.M MUNIQ Langsuan

1 Bed 1 Bath 54 SQ.M MUNIQ Langsuan

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
54 sq.m.
฿17,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿314,815 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 56 SQ.M MUNIQ Langsuan

1 Bed 1 Bath 56 SQ.M MUNIQ Langsuan

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
56 sq.m.
฿22,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿392,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 50.88 Sqm Condo For Sale

1 Bed 1 Bath 50.88 Sqm Condo For Sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
50.8 sq.m.
฿18,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿365,157 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
3 Beds 3 Baths 280 SQ.M MUNIQ Langsuan

3 Beds 3 Baths 280 SQ.M MUNIQ Langsuan

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 25
280 sq.m.
฿149,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿532,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by