Project MODE Sukhumvit 61 Picture - 1/13
Project MODE Sukhumvit 61 Picture - 2/13
Project MODE Sukhumvit 61 Picture - 3/13
Project MODE Sukhumvit 61 Picture - 4/13
Project MODE Sukhumvit 61 Picture - 5/13
Condominium

MODE Sukhumvit 61

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
17Units for Sale
101Units for Rent

Convenient for traveling near the entrance of the alley and only 300 meters near the Ekamai Station BTS provides comfort with quality furniture. And not far from many shopping sources

Interested in this project?

For rent 101 listings, For sale 17 listings

Project Details

MODE Sukhumvit 61
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
168
2013
60 THB/sqm
2
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspire Rama 4

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

560 m. away

Taka Haus Ekkamai

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Noble Remix

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

520 m. away

The Waterford Diamond

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Life @ Sukhumvit 65

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Vtara Sukhumvit 36

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

700 m. away

BTS Ekkamai

410 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Ekkamai

12,388 properties for rent

BTS Phra Khanong

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

3 km. away

Thawsi School

2.9 km. away

Thai Christian School

3.2 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

3.5 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

2.2 km. away

Trinity International School

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Bangkok University

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Makro Food Service Sukhumvit 71

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

2.7 km. away

Gateway Ekamai

less than 100 m.

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

110 m. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,140 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,491 listings

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,521 properties for rent

Outer Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

The Emquartier

2.2 km. away

Benjasiri Park

2.2 km. away

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

380 m. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

640 m. away

Sukumvit 61

180 m. away

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,932 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Camillian Hospital

2.7 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

3.9 km. away

Theptarin Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
No unit types available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (99)

See All Listings (99)
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo MODE SUKHUMVIT 61 Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 57.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo MODE SUKHUMVIT 61 Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 57.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
57 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo MODE SUKHUMVIT 61 Building A, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 54.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo MODE SUKHUMVIT 61 Building A, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 54.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2.0
54 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Mode Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2811985)

2-BR Condo at Mode Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2811985)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
109.65 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 06:19
รูปภาพ 🟪🟦🟩🟨🟧 For Rent: MODE Sukhumvit 61 🛎️🛎️ | Line@: @assetspro

🟪🟦🟩🟨🟧 For Rent: MODE Sukhumvit 61 🛎️🛎️ | Line@: @assetspro

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
55 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 06:17
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Mode Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1269114)

1-BR Condo at Mode Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1269114)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
55 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/8/2023)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 05:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Mode Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2814794)

2-BR Condo at Mode Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2814794)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
83.72 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 05:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Mode Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2074259)

1-BR Condo at Mode Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2074259)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
54.5 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 05:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Mode Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2738396)

2-BR Condo at Mode Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2738396)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
78.4 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 05:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Mode Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2327402)

1-BR Condo at Mode Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2327402)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
54.5 sq.m.
฿37,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 05:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Mode Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2091361)

1-BR Condo at Mode Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2091361)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
55 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 05:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Mode Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1546054)

1-BR Condo at Mode Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1546054)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
55 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 05:59
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo MODE SUKHUMVIT 61 Building A, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 54.00 sqm

For Rent Condo MODE SUKHUMVIT 61 Building A, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 54.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
54 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 05:45

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
54 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 05:45
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo MODE SUKHUMVIT 61 Building A, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 54.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo MODE SUKHUMVIT 61 Building A, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 54.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2.0
54 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 05:31
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo MODE SUKHUMVIT 61 Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 57.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo MODE SUKHUMVIT 61 Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 57.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
57 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 05:31
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Mode Sukhumvit 61 , high floor , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-00327 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Mode Sukhumvit 61 , high floor , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-00327 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
55 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Mode Sukhumvit 61 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-88889 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Mode Sukhumvit 61 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-88889 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
110 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2023)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Mode Sukhumvit 61 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-75829 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Mode Sukhumvit 61 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-75829 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
54 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Mode Sukhumvit 61 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-78167 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Mode Sukhumvit 61 , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-78167 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
45 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 05:03

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (15)

2-BR Condo at Mode Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 825407)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
87 sq.m.
฿16,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿189,655 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 06:23
1-BR Condo at Mode Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2010896)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
55 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿161,818 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 06:23

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
109.65 sq.m.
฿18,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿168,719 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 05:49
1-BR Condo at Mode Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1832435)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
54.5 sq.m.
฿11,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿211,009 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Mode Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1919606)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
54.68 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿155,450 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 03:09
2-BR Condo at Mode Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1491198)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
89 sq.m.
฿15,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿174,157 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 03:09
Urgent Sale 📍 MODE Sukhumvit 61 📍 Fully Furnished, City View, Conveniently Located near BTS Ekkamai.

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
55 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
NEW !
(฿136,364 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 03:08
For sale Mode 61 condo, good location condo, near BTS Ekkamai, beautifully decorated, spacious room, fully furnished - SW001503

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
54.68 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿146,306 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 02:26
Stylish Fully Furnished Condo in MODE Sukhumvit 61

Stylish Fully Furnished Condo in MODE Sukhumvit 61

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
56 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿169,643 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 55 SQ.M MODE Sukhumvit 61

1 Bed 1 Bath 55 SQ.M MODE Sukhumvit 61

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
55 sq.m.
฿10,260,000
UPDATE !
(฿186,545 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 54 SQ.M MODE Sukhumvit 61

1 Bed 1 Bath 54 SQ.M MODE Sukhumvit 61

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
54 sq.m.
฿9,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿175,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1Bath 54 SQ.M MODE Sukhumvit 61

1 Bed 1Bath 54 SQ.M MODE Sukhumvit 61

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
54 sq.m.
฿8,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿159,259 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 11:53
109 sqm modern 2 bed condo at MODE Sukhumvit 61 Khlong Tan Nuea

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
109.6 sq.m.
฿18,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿168,796 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 54.5 SQ.M MODE Sukhumvit 61

1 Bed 1 Bath 54.5 SQ.M MODE Sukhumvit 61

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
54.5 sq.m.
฿9,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿179,817 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 66 SQ.M At MODE Sukhumvit 61

1 Bed 1 Bath 66 SQ.M At MODE Sukhumvit 61

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
66.8 sq.m.
฿15,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿232,036 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 11:53

Nearby Projects MODE Sukhumvit 61

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by