Project Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50 Picture - 1/13
Project Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50 Picture - 2/13
Project Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50 Picture - 3/13
Project Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50 Picture - 4/13
Project Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50 Picture - 5/13
Condominium

Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50

Khlong Toei Bangkok4.6/5
41Units for Sale
56Units for Rent

Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50 Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50 Developed by PTF Realty Company Limited. Total of 3 buildings, 8,14,17 floors high, 356 units. A more complete lifestyle than "Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50", the only one on Sukhumvit Road. With the design of a condo with 3 meter high ceilings and a width of up to 7 meters, it is airy and open, a new dimension of living in a condo that feels like home. Design the proportions in the room perfectly in an unlimited space. Outstanding exterior architecture and interior decoration Design the room plan taking into account the direction of light and wind, reflecting elegance perfectly. The project is located near amenities. -BTS On Nut -Big C On Nut, Emporium, -Bangkok University Kluaynamthai, Wales International School

Interested in this project?

For rent 56 listings, For sale 41 listings

Project Details

Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
356
3 meter
2018
2
14,17

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO Sukhumvit 93

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Aspire Rama 4

2.1 km. away

Life Sukhumvit 48

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

The Base Park West Sukhumvit 77

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Aspire Sukhumvit 48

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

The Waterford Sukhumvit 50

320 m. away

The Base Sukhumvit 77

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

WYNE Sukhumvit

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

BTS On Nut

750 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS On Nut

8,713 properties for rent

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Trinity International School

4 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

5 km. away

Bangkok University

2.5 km. away

Thai Christian School

4 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.9 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Sukhumvit 50

840 m. away

Big C Extra On Nut

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

True Digital Park

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

2.9 km. away

On Nut Market

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,763 properties for rent

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,071 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 50

880 m. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

2.2 km. away

Sukumvit Hospital

2.4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 34.38 - 36.84 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

4.6/5(5 project reviews)
The LESTATE

The LESTATE

21/07/2564

ทำเลดี เดินทางสะดวก หาของกินง่าย นิติ รปภ แม่บ้านดูแลดีมาก เป็นส่วนตัว

(5)
The LESTATE

The LESTATE

01/05/2564

ตึกสวยมาก รปภบริการดีเยี่ยม ดูดีมากในย่านสุขุมวิท50

(4)
Nanni S.

Nanni S.

29/04/2564

สถานที่ที่สะดวกสบายจริงๆในราคาที่สมเหตุสมผล ตรงข้ามมี 7-11 และ ของกินมากมาย เป็นหนึ่งคอนโดที่น่าอยู่มาก ใกล้กับ BTS อ่อนนุชแค่ 700 ม. แถมมีรถรับส่งไป Lotus หน้าปากซอยด้วย ดีมากๆ

(4)
Prompt You Real Estate

Prompt You Real Estate

27/04/2564

ใกล้แหล่งของกิน คาเฟ่, เดินทางสะดวก ใกล้ BTS, ส่วนกลางสวยมาก, แม่บ้าน รปภ. อัธยาศัยดี

(5)
Theresa S.

Theresa S.

27/04/2564

ใกล้แหล่งของกิน, เดินทางสะดวก ใกล้ BTS, ส่วนกลางสวยมาก, แม่บ้าน รปภ. อัธยาศัยดี

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (52)

See All Listings (52)
รูปภาพ Mayfair Place Sukhumvit          50

Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6-10
35 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 🍀🍀🍀 Fully Furnished 💝 For Rent  📍 Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50 🚆 Near On Nut BTS Station  (Line: @rent2022) ✨ Ready to move in  🔖 PC: A10940

🍀🍀🍀 Fully Furnished 💝 For Rent 📍 Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50 🚆 Near On Nut BTS Station (Line: @rent2022) ✨ Ready to move in 🔖 PC: A10940

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:21
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50 near BTS On Nut (ID 825355)

2-BR Condo at Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50 near BTS On Nut (ID 825355)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
48 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50 , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-81129 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50 , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-81129 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
51 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ Rent 15,000 Mayfair place Sukhumvit 50 ✅

Rent 15,000 Mayfair place Sukhumvit 50 ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
34 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:02
รูปภาพ Mayfair place Sukhumvit 50 🏠✅ For rent Only 15,000/month

Mayfair place Sukhumvit 50 🏠✅ For rent Only 15,000/month

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:02
รูปภาพ Mayfair place Sukhumvit 50 ✅🏠 Rent Only 14,000/month

Mayfair place Sukhumvit 50 ✅🏠 Rent Only 14,000/month

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
30 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:02
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo PANDAO PLACE SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 44 sqm

For Rent Condo PANDAO PLACE SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 44 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
44 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:45
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50 (E6808049) ID Line : @condo101

Condo For Rent Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50 (E6808049) ID Line : @condo101

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
51 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo PANDAO PLACE SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 44 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo PANDAO PLACE SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 44 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
44 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo PANDAO PLACE SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 44 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo PANDAO PLACE SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 44 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
44 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ #P070 Condo for rent Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50

#P070 Condo for rent Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/6/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #N288 Condo for rent Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50

#N288 Condo for rent Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
35 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #K402 For rent Condo Mayfair place Sukhumvit 50🩷

#K402 For rent Condo Mayfair place Sukhumvit 50🩷

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
35 sq.m.
฿17,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z775 For rent Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50

#Z775 For rent Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
48 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R5123 Condo for rent Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50

#R5123 Condo for rent Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35.3 sq.m.
฿18,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo PANDAO PLACE SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 44 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo PANDAO PLACE SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 44 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
44 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ For Rent MayFair Place Sukhumvit 50 Near BTS ONNUT LineID: @Rizzestate (With@ Ahead)

For Rent MayFair Place Sukhumvit 50 Near BTS ONNUT LineID: @Rizzestate (With@ Ahead)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
35 sq.m.
฿14,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:14
รูปภาพ 🟡Condo 2 Bedroom🟡 For Rent MayFair Place Sukhumvit 50 Available 🟡LineID : @RizzEstate (With@ Ahead)🟡

🟡Condo 2 Bedroom🟡 For Rent MayFair Place Sukhumvit 50 Available 🟡LineID : @RizzEstate (With@ Ahead)🟡

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10+
51.4 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:14

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (41)

See All Listings (41)
For Sell Condo MAYFAIR PLACE SUKHUMVIT 50 Building B, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
35 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿128,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:30
For sell condo MAYFAIR PLACE SUKHUMVIT 50 Building B, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
35 sq.m.
฿4,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿116,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:30
1 Bed 1 Bath 34 SQ.M Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50

1 Bed 1 Bath 34 SQ.M Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
34.6 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,607 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 71 SQ.M Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50

2 Bed 2 Bath 71 SQ.M Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
71.3 sq.m.
฿9,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,447 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50

1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
35 sq.m.
฿4,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿117,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 34.79 Sqm Condo For Rent and Sale

1 Bed 1 Bath 34.79 Sqm Condo For Rent and Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
34.7 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,510 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 1 Bath 43 SQ.M Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50

2 Bed 1 Bath 43 SQ.M Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
43 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,930 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
For Sell Condo PANDAO PLACE SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 44.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
44 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
NEW !
(฿70,455 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:30

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
44 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
NEW !
(฿70,455 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:30
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50  1716506

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50 1716506

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
45 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿153,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:20
Live Vibrantly in Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50 - ฿4.5M 1094026

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
34 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,353 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:20
🎉 For Sell Condo MAYFAIR PLACE SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿3,400,000
NEW !
(฿97,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:00
🚩 For Sell Condo MAYFAIR PLACE SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿3,400,000
NEW !
(฿97,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 09:01
🔺 For Sell Condo MAYFAIR PLACE SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿3,400,000
NEW !
(฿97,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:02
📌 For Sell Condo PANDAO PLACE SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 44.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
44 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
NEW !
(฿70,455 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:02
📌 For Sell Condo MAYFAIR PLACE SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿3,400,000
NEW !
(฿97,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:02
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50 MD-25085139

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
45 sq.m.
฿6,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿143,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 06:45
LTH11172-Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50 FOR SALE Size 71.71 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Onnut Station ONLY 9.5 MB.

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
71.71 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,478 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:18

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 50

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by