Project MARU LADPRAO 15 Picture - 1/26
Project MARU LADPRAO 15 Picture - 2/26
Project MARU LADPRAO 15 Picture - 3/26
Project MARU LADPRAO 15 Picture - 4/26
Project MARU LADPRAO 15 Picture - 5/26
Condominium

MARU LADPRAO 15

Chatuchak Bangkok5.0/5
44Units for Sale
87Units for Rent

MARU LADPRAO 15

Pet Friendly that can raise small -medium animals.

Interested in this project?

For rent 87 listings, For sale 44 listings

Project Details

MARU LADPRAO 15
Condominium
Chatuchak Bangkok
332
2.7,3.5 meter
2020
65 THB/sqm
1
30
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

MAJOR DEVELOPMENT logo

MAJOR DEVELOPMENT

39Projects
3551Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Chapter One Midtown Ladprao 24

390 m. away

Rhythm Ratchada

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The Saint Residences

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao

560 m. away

Life Ladprao

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Abstracts Phahonyothin Park

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

The Room Ratchada - Ladprao

670 m. away

Life @ Ladprao 18

190 m. away

Life @ Ratchada

830 m. away

Equinox

3.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Equinox

219 properties for rent

MRT Phahon Yothin

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

MRT Lat Phrao

100 m. away

MRT Ratchadaphisek

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

BTS Ladphrao Intersection

3.1 km. away

BTS Mo Chit

3.3 km. away

MRT Ratchada

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Satri Woranat Bang Khen School

2.2 km. away

Santirat Institute Of Bussiness Adminstration

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Kunnatee Rutharam Wittayakhom School

3.2 km. away

Chandrakasem Rajabhat University

2.2 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

4.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Pracha Chuen

6.8 km. away

Big C Extra Lat Phrao (Big C Extra Ladprao)

730 m. away

Big C Super Center Saphan Khwai

4.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lat Phrao (Lotus Ladprao)

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Central Ladprao (Central Lat Phrao)

3.1 km. away

Major Cineplex Ratchayothin

3.9 km. away

Chatuchak Weekend Market

3.8 km. away

Chatuchak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chatuchak

11,301 properties for rent

SCB Park

4.2 km. away

Properties for rent at SCB Park

9,988 properties for rent

Union Mall

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Properties for rent at Union Mall

11,449 properties for rent

Lat Phrao Road

less than 100 m.

Phahonyothin Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Lat Phrao 15

90 m. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 30 - 35 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
Easy Condo Home

Easy Condo Home

27/07/2564

คอนโดเลี้ยงสัตว์ได้ ทำเลดี ใกล้ห้าง

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (76)

See All Listings (76)
รูปภาพ MARU LADPRAO                  15

MARU LADPRAO 15

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
38 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ MARU LADPRAO                 15

MARU LADPRAO 15

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
37 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ MARU LADPRAO                 15

MARU LADPRAO 15

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
31 sq.m.
฿18,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ MARU LADPRAO                  15

MARU LADPRAO 15

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
35 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ #SC13481 ​   📌 Rent | 🟦🟨MARU LADPRAO 15🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨   

#SC13481 ​   📌 Rent | 🟦🟨MARU LADPRAO 15🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨   

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
32 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:09
รูปภาพ Rare & Pet-Friendly Unit 🐱 Maru Ladprao 15, Stylish&Beautiful room perfect for pet lovers 💖Near MRT Latprao

Rare & Pet-Friendly Unit 🐱 Maru Ladprao 15, Stylish&Beautiful room perfect for pet lovers 💖Near MRT Latprao

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2x
35 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ 🎈#OL2601_101🎈💥🐶 Pet Friendly💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 32k.🔥🔥 Maru Ladprao 15 Condo

🎈#OL2601_101🎈💥🐶 Pet Friendly💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 32k.🔥🔥 Maru Ladprao 15 Condo

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
37 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:03
รูปภาพ 💎 ULTRA LUXURY & PET-FRIENDLY | MARU Ladprao 15 | 50m to MRT | High Floor Corner Unit with Marble Floor 🐈‍⬛

💎 ULTRA LUXURY & PET-FRIENDLY | MARU Ladprao 15 | 50m to MRT | High Floor Corner Unit with Marble Floor 🐈‍⬛

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
35 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Maru Ladprao 15 , MRT-Ratchadaphisek , Chomphon , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-153724 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Maru Ladprao 15 , MRT-Ratchadaphisek , Chomphon , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-153724 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
38 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Maru Ladprao 15 , MRT-Ratchadaphisek , Chomphon , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-129916 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Maru Ladprao 15 , MRT-Ratchadaphisek , Chomphon , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-129916 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
35 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Maru Ladprao 15 , MRT-Ratchadaphisek , Chomphon , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-41096 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Maru Ladprao 15 , MRT-Ratchadaphisek , Chomphon , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-41096 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
30 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Maru Ladprao 15 , MRT-Ratchadaphisek , Chomphon , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-95808 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Maru Ladprao 15 , MRT-Ratchadaphisek , Chomphon , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-95808 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 9
30 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥For Rent🪄🎀Maru Ladprao🎀🪄Beautiful unit Golden location! Unbeatable price! Grab it!! near 🚅MRT Lardprao🟠🔵PS-22600556💚@propsync

🔥🔥For Rent🪄🎀Maru Ladprao🎀🪄Beautiful unit Golden location! Unbeatable price! Grab it!! near 🚅MRT Lardprao🟠🔵PS-22600556💚@propsync

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
30 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:23
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥For Rent🪄🎀Maru Ladprao🎀🪄Beautiful unit! Golden location! Unbeatable price! Grab it!! near 🚅MRT Ladprao🟠🔵PS-32532025💚@propsync

🔥🔥For Rent🪄🎀Maru Ladprao🎀🪄Beautiful unit! Golden location! Unbeatable price! Grab it!! near 🚅MRT Ladprao🟠🔵PS-32532025💚@propsync

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
30 sq.m.
฿18,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:23
รูปภาพ For rent Near MRT Ladprao  ✅  Maru ladprao 15

For rent Near MRT Ladprao ✅ Maru ladprao 15

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
31 sq.m.
฿17,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:02
รูปภาพ Pet-friendly condo 🐶 near 🚆 MRT Ladprao & 🛍️ Central Ladprao (Maru Ladprao 15) ✅ For rent Contact via Line: @968pqbai

Pet-friendly condo 🐶 near 🚆 MRT Ladprao & 🛍️ Central Ladprao (Maru Ladprao 15) ✅ For rent Contact via Line: @968pqbai

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
30 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:02
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo MARU LADPRAO 15 Building 1, Floor 27,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

For Rent Condo MARU LADPRAO 15 Building 1, Floor 27,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
35 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo MARU LADPRAO 15 Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

For Rent Condo MARU LADPRAO 15 Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
30 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:45

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
35 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (42)

See All Listings (42)
Maru Ladprao 15 ✨ Ideal for Living & Investment in Ladprao 🚆near MRT Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bath
fl. x
30 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿143,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:02
🔥 Sale with tenant !! Pet Friendly!!, high floor 20++, 🔥 Code C20230300095.....Maru Ladprao 15, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20++
56.61 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿167,815 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:17
🔥Best Price! 2 Beds Large Room Pet friendly Fully furnished Good Location Close To MRT Lat Phrao @ Maru Ladprao 15.

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. xx
60.4 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿114,238 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:03
P-122416 Condo for sell Maru Ladprao 15 fully furnished.

P-122416 Condo for sell Maru Ladprao 15 fully furnished.

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
34 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿147,059 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:02
FOR SALE condo , Maru Ladprao 15 , nice view , MRT-Ratchadaphisek , Chomphon , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-56188 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
34.94 sq.m.
฿4,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,954 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46
60 sqm 2 Bed 2 Bath condo Maru Ladprao 15 Chatuchak Bangkok

60 sqm 2 Bed 2 Bath condo Maru Ladprao 15 Chatuchak Bangkok

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
60 sq.m.
฿8,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 33 SQ.M Maru Ladprao 15

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 33 SQ.M Maru Ladprao 15

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33.3 sq.m.
฿5,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿171,171 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 1 Bath 55 SQ.M Maru Ladprao 15

2 Bed 1 Bath 55 SQ.M Maru Ladprao 15

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
55 sq.m.
฿6,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,636 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30.15 Sq.m Maru Ladprao

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30.15 Sq.m Maru Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
30.1 sq.m.
฿4,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿154,485 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 56 SQ.M Maru Ladprao 15

2 Bed 2 Bath 56 SQ.M Maru Ladprao 15

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
56.6 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿167,845 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
Pet-Friendly 2-Bed • 1 Min MRT Lat Phrao • 180° Sunset View 5855167

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
54 sq.m.
฿8,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿151,852 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:20
2 Beds | Fully-furnished | Pet Friendly | Skyline View.  1170194

2 Beds | Fully-furnished | Pet Friendly | Skyline View. 1170194

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
54 sq.m.
฿8,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿151,852 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:20
#Z3974💥 050169 🔥 Condo for Sale: Maru Ladprao 15

#Z3974💥 050169 🔥 Condo for Sale: Maru Ladprao 15

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
34.97 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,120 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:45
DL26010072 Condo for sale, MARU LADPRAO 15 near MRT ลาดพร้าว, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
35 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:18
Maru Ladprao 15 🌟PN-00002457🌟

Maru Ladprao 15 🌟PN-00002457🌟

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
35 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿185,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 02:03
Maru Ladproa 15 Condo for sales, pet friendly 30.15 Sqm MRT ladproa

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
30.15 sq.m.
฿4,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,645 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 01:00
✨ For Sale: Maru Ladprao 15 Condo ✨  💰 Only 4,950,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Maru Ladprao 15 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 4,950,000 THB

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
35 sq.m.
฿4,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 14:00
✨ For Sale: Maru Ladprao 15 Condo ✨    💰 Only 4,890,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Maru Ladprao 15 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 4,890,000 THB

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
35 sq.m.
฿4,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 14:00
2 Bed 2 Bath Nice Room Good Location Condo in Ladprao area Close to MRT Lat Phrao 70 m @  Maru Ladprao 15

2 Bed 2 Bath Nice Room Good Location Condo in Ladprao area Close to MRT Lat Phrao 70 m @ Maru Ladprao 15

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. xx
60.4 sq.m.
฿7,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,828 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 08:34

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects MARU LADPRAO 15

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by