Project Maestro 01 Sathorn - Yenakat Picture - 1/19
Project Maestro 01 Sathorn - Yenakat Picture - 2/19
Project Maestro 01 Sathorn - Yenakat Picture - 3/19
Project Maestro 01 Sathorn - Yenakat Picture - 4/19
Project Maestro 01 Sathorn - Yenakat Picture - 5/19
Condominium

Maestro 01 Sathorn - Yenakat

Sathon Bangkok0.0/5
25Units for Sale
13Units for Rent

Master 01 Sathorn -Yen, the weather is not just a beautiful design. But also outstanding Multi-function Which increases the utility space to maximize the benefits such as multi -purpose balcony Which, in addition to helping to increase the living room area Can also be used as a resort balcony Perfect for every detail Ready for you to be more perfect than every living.

Interested in this project?

For rent 13 listings, For sale 25 listings

Project Details

Maestro 01 Sathorn - Yenakat
Condominium
Sathon Bangkok
88
2.45 meter
2017
65 THB/sqm
1
8
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

MAJOR DEVELOPMENT logo

MAJOR DEVELOPMENT

39Projects
3606Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

The Seed Mingle

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Condolette Pixel Sathorn

270 m. away

Lumpini Place Rama4 - Ratchadaphisek

2.2 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama IV - Sathorn

330 m. away

Supalai Elite Sathorn - Suanplu

2 km. away

Supalai Oriental Place Sathorn - Suanplu

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Lumpini Park View

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Lumpini Place Suanplu - Sathorn

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Saladaeng Residences

2.1 km. away

Amanta Lumpini

860 m. away

MRT Lumphini

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Bangkok Christian College

3.5 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

3.6 km. away

Silom Commercial College

3.9 km. away

St. Theresa School

3.7 km. away

Bangkok University

4.4 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

2.2 km. away

Trinity International School

4.8 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

2.6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

3 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

2.9 km. away

Makro Sathon

2.2 km. away

Robinson Silom

2.4 km. away

Central Rama 3

3 km. away

One Bangkok

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,817 properties for rent

Silom Complex Department Store

2.5 km. away

Khlong Toei Market

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Suan Phlu Market

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Yan Nawa

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Yan Nawa

2,079 properties for rent

Sathon

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon

5,699 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Sathon

Found 2,621 listings

Australian Embassy in Bangkok

2.2 km. away

Benchakiti Park

3.7 km. away

Lumpini Park

2.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,978 properties for rent

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,590 properties for rent

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

chulalongkorn hospital

2.6 km. away

Med Park Hospital

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

2.4 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

6.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 33.5 - 50.5 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (13)

รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Maestro 01 Sathorn - Yenakat near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 1866567)

2-BR Condo at Maestro 01 Sathorn - Yenakat near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 1866567)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
68 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Maestro 01 Sathorn - Yenakat near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2810001)

1-BR Condo at Maestro 01 Sathorn - Yenakat near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2810001)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
34 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Maestro 01 Sathorn - Yenakat near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2810098)

2-BR Condo at Maestro 01 Sathorn - Yenakat near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2810098)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
68 sq.m.
฿46,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Maestro 01 Sathorn - Yenakat near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2059528)

1-BR Condo at Maestro 01 Sathorn - Yenakat near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2059528)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
34 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Maestro 01 Sathorn - Yenakat near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 1786911)

1-BR Condo at Maestro 01 Sathorn - Yenakat near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 1786911)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
75 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ  Rare Unit! 💥 Maestro 01 Sathorn – Yen Akat, Corner unit, Limited Availability 🔥 Near MRT Lumphini

Rare Unit! 💥 Maestro 01 Sathorn – Yen Akat, Corner unit, Limited Availability 🔥 Near MRT Lumphini

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
34 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Maestro 01 Sathorn - Yenakat (D6804010)   ID Line : @condo42

Condo for Rent at Maestro 01 Sathorn - Yenakat (D6804010) ID Line : @condo42

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
68 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ #Z1692 Condo for rent: Maestro 01 Sathorn-Yenakat

#Z1692 Condo for rent: Maestro 01 Sathorn-Yenakat

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
50.36 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ Maestro 01 Residence | Beautiful 3 Bedroom Duplex Condo - BR60506CD

Maestro 01 Residence | Beautiful 3 Bedroom Duplex Condo - BR60506CD

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. -
180 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 04:30
รูปภาพ A031235 Maestro 01 Sathorn – Yen Akat

A031235 Maestro 01 Sathorn – Yen Akat

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
51 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 04:16
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Maestro 01 Sathorn - Yenakat | Cozy Room, Pet Friendly 🐾 Peaceful living in a prime Sathorn location 🌿✨

Condo for Rent at Maestro 01 Sathorn - Yenakat | Cozy Room, Pet Friendly 🐾 Peaceful living in a prime Sathorn location 🌿✨

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-4
34.12 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 30/04/2026 06:05
รูปภาพ 1 Bedroom Condo for rent at Maestro 01 Sathorn-Yenakat 1697634

1 Bedroom Condo for rent at Maestro 01 Sathorn-Yenakat 1697634

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
51 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 28/04/2026 20:05
รูปภาพ 🔼🔽 AccomA 📩  Elegant condominium with chandeliers and classic interiors in Yen Akat (AA34008)

🔼🔽 AccomA 📩 Elegant condominium with chandeliers and classic interiors in Yen Akat (AA34008)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 0
138 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
(Available for rent : 27/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 27/05/2025 09:39

Units for Sale (25)

See All Listings (25)
🔥For Sale !!🔥 Code C20250400032..........Maestro 01 Sathorn-Yen Akat, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, South Facing, furnished, SELL AT LOSS!!📣📣

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-9
70.82 sq.m.
฿9,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿131,319 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:00
3-BR Condo at Maestro 01 Sathorn - Yenakat near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2381768)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 7A
138 sq.m.
฿31,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿231,159 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Maestro 01 Sathorn - Yenakat near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 1243034)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
51 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿147,059 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Maestro 01 Sathorn - Yenakat near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2326503)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
68.5 sq.m.
฿9,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿144,526 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Maestro 01 Sathorn - Yenakat near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2081871)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
68 sq.m.
฿8,659,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,338 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Maestro 01 Sathorn - Yenakat near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2218001)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
69 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿128,986 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Maestro 01 Sathorn - Yenakat near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2233244)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
68 sq.m.
฿9,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿145,588 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Maestro 01 Sathorn - Yenakat near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2589222)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
71 sq.m.
฿8,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿126,620 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:13
Modern 3-Bed Condo in Maestro 01 Sathorn Yen Akat

Modern 3-Bed Condo in Maestro 01 Sathorn Yen Akat

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 7
138 sq.m.
฿29,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿210,145 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 70 SQ.M Maestro 01 Sathorn – Yen Akat

2 Bed 2 Bath 70 SQ.M Maestro 01 Sathorn – Yen Akat

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
70.8 sq.m.
฿9,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,831 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 34Sqm. Maestro 01 Sathorn -Yenakat

1 Bed 34Sqm. Maestro 01 Sathorn -Yenakat

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34 sq.m.
฿5,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿167,647 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 51 Sqm Maestro 01 Sathorn – Yen Akat

1 Bed 51 Sqm Maestro 01 Sathorn – Yen Akat

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
51 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿147,059 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
34 sq.m.
฿5,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿151,471 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Maestro 01 Sathorn - Yenakat near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 924327)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
34.12 sq.m.
฿5,936,000
UPDATE !
(฿173,974 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Maestro 01 Sathorn - Yenakat near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 1623418)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
34 sq.m.
฿5,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿154,412 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:09
2 BR Condo For Sale At Maestro 01 Sathorn-Yenakat 5366793

2 BR Condo For Sale At Maestro 01 Sathorn-Yenakat 5366793

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
70.8 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,119 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:47
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Maestro 01 Sathorn - Yenakat MD-26086581

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
70.82 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,083 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:15
🔥 Cancellation! This price is hard to find! Maestro 01 Sathorn - Yenakat Condo, Ready to Transfer 🔥 MD-26028764

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-5
70.82 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,083 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:15
LTH12251 – Maestro 01 Sathorn FOR SALE Size 68 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Khlong Toei Station ONLY 8.7 MB

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3+
68 sq.m.
฿8,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,941 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 04:18

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Maestro 01 Sathorn - Yenakat

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by