propertyhub thailand no.1 condo for rent and resale condo
Search for Condo, BTS,MRT, City, Neighborhood, School
logo project Saladaeng Residences

Saladaeng Residences

Saladaeng Residences
Bang Rak Bangkok
  • Highlight
  • Location to
  • Pictures
  • Project Information
  • Facilities

Super Luxury condominium in the heart of the business district in Soi Sala Daeng 1, outstanding with a premium design from Eco-ID, Singapore. Which has received many world -class awards Under the Luxury Through Purity concept, emphasizing convenience like a luxury resort in the heart of Bangkok, near the BTS and MRT subway connecting to 3 important business roads, Sathorn, Silom and Rama 4.

Project Information

Project NameSaladaeng Residences
Other names
  • Sala Daeng Residences
  • ศาลาแดง เรสซิเดนซ์
  • ศาลาแดง เรซิเดนซ์
AddressBang Rak Bangkok
Unit Types
  • 1 Bedroom (60.0 - 66.0 sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom (89.0 - 121.0 sq.m.)
  • 3 Bedroom (161.0 - 206.0 sq.m.)
  • Penthouse (393.0 sq.m.)
Ceiling Height- m.
Utility Fee60 THB/sq.m.
No. of Building1
No. of Floor25
Total Units132 rooms
Completed on2011

Project Facilities

Lift
Parking
Bicycle Parking
Security
Keycard Access Control
Fingerprint Access Control
CCTV
WIFI
Swimming Pool
Sauna
Steam Room
Jacuzzi
Fitness
Massage Room
Park / BBQ Areas
Shuttle Service
Kids Playground
Library
Convenience Store
Restaurant

Condo for Sale at Saladaeng Residences

Filter search result

Found 33 properties

1-BR 61 Sqm Saladaeng Residences For Sale Near MRT Silom (ID 2793604)NEW !
Sale for11,990,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size61.0m2
On Floor-
29/08/2026 2:09
1-Bedroom Condo for Sale at Saladaeng Residence 6702422NEW !
Sale for10,900,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size68.0m2
Floor9th
28/08/2026 18:20
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Saladaeng Residences 39939UPDATE !
Sale for19,800,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size92.0m2
Floor18th
28/08/2026 18:20
🎉 For Sell Condo SALADAENG RESIDENCES Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 68 sqmNEW !
Sale for11,230,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size68.0m2
Floor5th
28/08/2026 17:01
🚩 For Sell Condo SALADAENG RESIDENCES Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 68 sqmNEW !
Sale for11,230,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size68.0m2
Floor5th
28/08/2026 16:01
🚩 For Sell Condo SALADAENG RESIDENCES Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 61.00 sqmUPDATE !
Sale for17,410,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size61.0m2
Floor12th
28/08/2026 16:01
🔺 For Sell Condo SALADAENG RESIDENCES Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 68 sqmNEW !
Sale for11,230,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size68.0m2
Floor5th
28/08/2026 15:00
📌 For Sell Condo SALADAENG RESIDENCES Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 68 sqmNEW !
Sale for11,230,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size68.0m2
Floor5th
28/08/2026 14:02
A034020 Saladaeng ResidencesUPDATE !
Sale for21,000,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size101.0m2
Floor12th
28/08/2026 11:27
1-BR Condo For Sale At Saladaeng Residences Near MRT Silom (ID 3185503)UPDATE !
Sale for16,900,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size61.0m2
Floor12th
28/08/2026 10:09
2-BR Condo At Saladaeng Residences For Sale Near MRT Silom (ID 2788163)NEW !
Sale for21,000,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size93.0m2
On Floor-
28/08/2026 10:09
Well-Priced 1-BR 77 Sqm At Saladaeng Residences, 400m to MRT Silom (ID 2739469)UPDATE !
Sale for16,000,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size77.0m2
Floor10th
28/08/2026 10:09
1-BR Saladaeng Residences For Sale Near MRT Silom (ID 2927349)NEW !
Sale for11,990,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size61.0m2
On Floor-
28/08/2026 10:09
Spacious 1-BR 68 Sqm At Saladaeng Residences Near MRT Silom (ID 3225238)NEW !
Sale for11,300,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size68.1m2
Floor5th
28/08/2026 10:09
2 Beds Large Room 101 sq.m. High Fl. 10+ Good Location BTS Sala Daeng 550 m. at Saladaeng Residence Condo / For SaleUPDATE !
Sale for27,000,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size101.0m2
Floor10+
28/08/2026 10:03
104.1 Sqm 2 Bed 2 Bath Condo For SaleUPDATE !
Sale for25,000,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size104.1m2
Floor16th
27/08/2026 11:40
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 92 Sq.m Saladaeng ResidencesUPDATE !
Sale for22,500,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size92.0m2
Floor5th
27/08/2026 11:40
2 Bed 2 Bath 101 SQ.M Saladaeng ResidencesUPDATE !
Sale for29,000,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size101.0m2
Floor14th
27/08/2026 11:40
2 Bed 2 Bath 101.30 SQ.M. Saladaeng ResidencesUPDATE !
Sale for22,000,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size101.3m2
Floor12A
27/08/2026 11:40
2 Bed 2 Bath 93 SQ.M at Saladaeng ResidencesUPDATE !
Sale for24,000,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size93.0m2
Floor8th
27/08/2026 11:40
🔥MD-26066937 Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price! Saladaeng Residence. Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥NEW !
Sale for10,900,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size68.1m2
Floor5-10
26/08/2026 14:56
For Sale!! Best Price!! Stunning Luxury Saladaeng Residence MD-25059352UPDATE !
Sale for11,500,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size61.1m2
Floor10th
26/08/2026 14:56
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Saladaeng Residence MD-25059352UPDATE !
Sale for12,500,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size61.1m2
Floor12th
26/08/2026 14:56
✨ Super Luxury Residence in Soi Saladaeng 1 | Peaceful Sanctuary Connecting Sathorn, Silom & Lumpini Park ✨NEW !
Sale for11,500,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size68.0m2
FloorXX
25/08/2026 18:39
Hurry, big discount is ending! Saladaeng residences near MRT Silom StationNEW !
Sale for10,900,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size68.1m2
Floorx
24/08/2026 16:25
✨ Luxury Condo for Sale with Tenant – Saladaeng Residences ✨ in Silom area. Near BTS SaladaengUPDATE !
Sale for21,000,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size101.3m2
Floor0th
24/08/2026 12:41
LTH5983 – Saladaeng Residences FOR SALE 1 bed 1 bath size 61 Sq.M. Nearby MRT Lumphini Station ONLY 14.5 MBUPDATE !
Sale for14,500,000THB
Unit typeROOM_TYPE_OTHER
Room size61.0m2
Floor0th
23/08/2026 20:15
LTH11654-Saladaeng Residence FOR SALE Size 61.42 sqm. 1 bed 1 bath Near BTS Saladaeng Station ONLY 11.5 MBUPDATE !
Sale for11,500,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size61.4m2
Floor5+
23/08/2026 20:15
For sale Saladaeng Residence furniture & Home appliancesUPDATE !
Sale for16,000,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size61.0m2
Floor11th
15/08/2026 10:01
Saladaeng residences Hurry to book!! Popular rare units near MRT Silom StationUPDATE !
Sale for30,000,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size126.0m2
Floor1x
04/08/2026 16:25

PROPERTIES IN NEARBY AREA

  • BTS/MRT
  • Schools
  • Shopping
  • Road/Popular Area
  • Hospital/Airport

BTS Silom Line

Condo BTS Ratchadamri1.77 km. away
Condo for Rent near BTS Ratchadamri
3,523 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near BTS Ratchadamri
1,533 properties for sale
Condo BTS Sala Daeng0.62 km. away
Condo for Rent near BTS Sala Daeng
5,547 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near BTS Sala Daeng
2,635 properties for sale
Condo BTS Chong Nonsi1.20 km. away
Condo for Rent near BTS Chong Nonsi
4,950 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near BTS Chong Nonsi
2,244 properties for sale

MRT Blue line

Condo MRT Lumphini0.89 km. away
Condo for Rent near MRT Lumphini
4,809 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near MRT Lumphini
2,234 properties for sale
Condo MRT Si Lom 0.62 km. away
Condo for Rent near MRT Si Lom
5,823 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near MRT Si Lom
2,708 properties for sale

Shopping Mall

Condo Robinson Silom0.75 km. away
Condo for Rent near Robinson Silom
11,392 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near Robinson Silom
5,413 properties for sale
Condo Robinson Lat Ya5.78 km. away
Condo for Rent near Robinson Lat Ya
24,573 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near Robinson Lat Ya
11,410 properties for sale
Condo One Bangkok1.17 km. away
Condo for Rent near One Bangkok
36,711 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near One Bangkok
14,872 properties for sale
Condo Central Silom2.37 km. away
Condo for Rent near Central Silom
11,668 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near Central Silom
5,526 properties for sale

Market

Condo for Rent near Suan Phlu Market
9,610 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near Suan Phlu Market
4,991 properties for sale

Super Market

Featured Agent

This position is still available
Register as a recommended agent in this area
Add opportunities to ask, deposit, rent/sell real estate
Register for this position

Nearby Projects

logo project Ashton Chula - Silom
Ashton Chula - Silom

Ashton Chula - Silom

Bang Rak Bangkok

1.26 km. away
logo project Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn
Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok

1.63 km. away
logo project The Seed Mingle
The Seed Mingle

The Seed Mingle

Sathon Bangkok

1.22 km. away
Condo for Rent The Seed Mingle120 properties for rent
Condo for Sale The Seed Mingle64 properties for sale
logo project The Address Sathorn
The Address Sathorn

The Address Sathorn

Bang Rak Bangkok

1.76 km. away
Condo for Rent The Address Sathorn346 properties for rent
Condo for Sale The Address Sathorn158 properties for sale
logo project Nara 9
Nara 9

Nara 9

Sathon Bangkok

1.49 km. away
Condo for Rent Nara 9238 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Nara 989 properties for sale
logo project Ashton Silom
Ashton Silom

Ashton Silom

Bang Rak Bangkok

1.54 km. away
Condo for Rent Ashton Silom321 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Ashton Silom164 properties for sale
logo project Condolette Pixel Sathorn
Condolette Pixel Sathorn

Condolette Pixel Sathorn

Yan Nawa Bangkok

1.96 km. away
logo project Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis
Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

Sathon Bangkok

1.77 km. away
logo project Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas
Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas

Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas

Sathon Bangkok

1.40 km. away
logo project Wish @ Samyan
Wish @ Samyan

Wish @ Samyan

Bang Rak Bangkok

1.79 km. away
Condo for Rent Wish @ Samyan48 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Wish @ Samyan49 properties for sale
logo project Ivy Sathorn 10
Ivy Sathorn 10

Ivy Sathorn 10

Bang Rak Bangkok

1.65 km. away
Condo for Rent Ivy Sathorn 1087 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Ivy Sathorn 1026 properties for sale
logo project Lumpini Place Rama IV - Sathorn
Lumpini Place Rama IV - Sathorn

Lumpini Place Rama IV - Sathorn

Yan Nawa Bangkok

2.02 km. away
  • Copyright © 2019-2020
  • Zimple Internet Co., Ltd. , All rights reserved.
  • Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
  • 242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
  • Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230
  • +662-026-3049
  • support@propertyhub.in.th

ABOUT US

  • Term of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Contact

Verified by