Project Life Sathorn Sierra Picture - 1/44
Project Life Sathorn Sierra Picture - 2/44
Project Life Sathorn Sierra Picture - 3/44
Project Life Sathorn Sierra Picture - 4/44
Project Life Sathorn Sierra Picture - 5/44
Condominium

Life Sathorn Sierra

Thon Buri Bangkok0.0/5
39Units for Sale
294Units for Rent

Life Sathorn Cearra Life Sathorn Sierra Developed by AP (Thailand) Public Company Limited Condominium: 1 Building 40, Floor 1,971 Units + 2 Unit Shop Life Sathorn Sierra, a condo near the train Project location on Ratchaphruek Road, Talat Phlu Subdistrict, Thonburi District, surrounded by natural areas To fill the city life Is a highly convenient location for both the car and not using the car -Near BTS Talat Phlu 150 meters, BRT Ratchapruek -Near Dae Mall Tha Phra: 450 m, Icon Siam: 4 km. -Near Samitivej Thanee: 2.2 km, Somdej Chao Phraya Hospital: 3.8 km, Taksin Hospital: 3.9 km. -Near the Naree School: 3.4 km, Assumption School: 5.1 km, St. Joseph Convent School: 6.5 km.

Interested in this project?

For rent 294 listings, For sale 39 listings

Project Details

Life Sathorn Sierra
Condominium
Thon Buri Bangkok
1971
2.55 meter
2022
- THB/sqm
1
40
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

AP logo

AP

478Projects
26760Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspire Sathorn - Thapra

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

IDEO Sathorn - Thapra

760 m. away

IDEO Tha Phra Interchange

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Supalai Loft Talat Phlu Station

720 m. away

IDEO Wutthakat

2.3 km. away

The Parkland Taksin - Thapra

520 m. away

The Key Sathorn - Ratchapruek

2 km. away

Whizdom Station Ratchada - Thapra

430 m. away

U Delight @Talat phlu Station

910 m. away

The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

BTS Pho Nimit

730 m. away

BTS Talat Phlu

270 m. away

Wat Nuan Noradit School

2.8 km. away

Watrajaoros School

4 km. away

Wat Phichaiyat School

3 km. away

Wat Suttharam High School

2.6 km. away

Thonburi Vocational College

3.7 km. away

Thonburi Commercial College

4.3 km. away

Siam University

4.3 km. away

Rajabhat Thonburi University

3.1 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

2.2 km. away

Future Park Bang Khae

6 km. away

The Mall Tha Phra

650 m. away

Big C Extra Bang Pakok

4.9 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

6.2 km. away

Big C Super Center Dao Khanong

2.4 km. away

Thon Buri

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Thon Buri

3,747 properties for rent

Lhong 1919

4.2 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

33,883 properties for rent

Wongwian Yai

2.1 km. away

Phet Kasem Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchaphruek Road

less than 100 m.

Wutthakat Road

less than 100 m.

Bangphai General Hospital

2.8 km. away

Payathai 3 Hospital

3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28
Facility 29
Facility 30
Facility 31
Facility 32
Facility 33
Facility 34
Facility 35
Facility 36

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (244)

See All Listings (244)
รูปภาพ Life Sathorn Sierra Condo Bangkok Thailand 20th Floor

Life Sathorn Sierra Condo Bangkok Thailand 20th Floor

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
32.1 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:23
รูปภาพ @Condorental condo for rent Life Sathorn Sierra

@Condorental condo for rent Life Sathorn Sierra

Thon Buri Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 37
29 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ ✨Condo for rent: Life Sathorn Sierra, beautiful unit, ready to move in. ✨Great location, near MRT Talat Phlu.

✨Condo for rent: Life Sathorn Sierra, beautiful unit, ready to move in. ✨Great location, near MRT Talat Phlu.

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
32.97 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:05
รูปภาพ 🟢Condo For Rent 🟢Life Sathorn Sierra Near BTS Talat-Phlu Fully-Furnished Type 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom📱ADD LINE @572aurac

🟢Condo For Rent 🟢Life Sathorn Sierra Near BTS Talat-Phlu Fully-Furnished Type 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom📱ADD LINE @572aurac

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
28 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:02
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Life Sathorn Sierra , BTS-Talat Phlu , Talat Phlu , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-149179 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Life Sathorn Sierra , BTS-Talat Phlu , Talat Phlu , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-149179 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
32.25 sq.m.
฿17,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Life Sathorn Sierra , BTS-Talat Phlu , Talat Phlu , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-101030 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Life Sathorn Sierra , BTS-Talat Phlu , Talat Phlu , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-101030 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
32.54 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Life Sathorn Sierra , BTS-Talat Phlu , Talat Phlu , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-152809 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Life Sathorn Sierra , BTS-Talat Phlu , Talat Phlu , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-152809 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
28 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Life Sathorn Sierra , high floor , BTS-Talat Phlu , Talat Phlu , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-77135 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Life Sathorn Sierra , high floor , BTS-Talat Phlu , Talat Phlu , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-77135 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
35 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/10/2023)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Life Sathorn Sierra , BTS-Talat Phlu , Talat Phlu , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-79494 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Life Sathorn Sierra , BTS-Talat Phlu , Talat Phlu , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-79494 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Thon Buri Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
35 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Life Sathorn Sierra , BTS-Talat Phlu , Talat Phlu , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-94097 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Life Sathorn Sierra , BTS-Talat Phlu , Talat Phlu , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-94097 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
32 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Life Sathorn Sierra , BTS-Talat Phlu , Talat Phlu , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-150541 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Life Sathorn Sierra , BTS-Talat Phlu , Talat Phlu , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-150541 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
35.5 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Life Sathorn Sierra , BTS-Talat Phlu , Talat Phlu , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-150870 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Life Sathorn Sierra , BTS-Talat Phlu , Talat Phlu , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-150870 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
35 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Life Sathorn Sierra , BTS-Talat Phlu , Talat Phlu , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-152808 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Life Sathorn Sierra , BTS-Talat Phlu , Talat Phlu , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-152808 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
28 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Life Sathorn Sierra , BTS-Talat Phlu , Talat Phlu , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-154367 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Life Sathorn Sierra , BTS-Talat Phlu , Talat Phlu , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-154367 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
32.9 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Life Sathorn Sierra  - Line:@hac55 - Tel. 092-542-8782

For Rent Life Sathorn Sierra - Line:@hac55 - Tel. 092-542-8782

Thon Buri Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 39
29 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:17

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
33 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:17
รูปภาพ 🎈#MT2605_010🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 18k.🔥 Condo Life Sathorn Sierra

🎈#MT2605_010🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 18k.🔥 Condo Life Sathorn Sierra

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
32.97 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ For rent condo LIFE SATHORN SIERRA Building 1, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 40.00 sqm

For rent condo LIFE SATHORN SIERRA Building 1, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 40.00 sqm

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
40 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:01

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
40 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:01

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (35)

See All Listings (35)
1 Bed 1 Bath 32.20 SQ.M. Life Sathorn SierraPREMIUM

1 Bed 1 Bath 32.20 SQ.M. Life Sathorn Sierra

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
32 sq.m.
฿3,669,500
UPDATE !
(฿114,672 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
Life Sathorn Sierra | Ready to move in project

Life Sathorn Sierra | Ready to move in project

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
28 sq.m.
฿3,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,357 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:01
For Sell Condo LIFE SATHORN SIERRA Building 1, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
32 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,875 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:01
For Sell Condo LIFE SATHORN SIERRA Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
29 sq.m.
฿2,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,103 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:00
2 Bed 2 Bath 57 SQ.M Life Sathorn Sierra

2 Bed 2 Bath 57 SQ.M Life Sathorn Sierra

Thon Buri Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
57.7 sq.m.
฿6,220,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,799 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 58 SQ.M Life Sathorn Sierra

2 Bed 2 Bath 58 SQ.M Life Sathorn Sierra

Thon Buri Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
58 sq.m.
฿8,060,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,966 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed Plus 1 Bath 35.8 SQ.M. Life Sathorn Sierra

1 Bed Plus 1 Bath 35.8 SQ.M. Life Sathorn Sierra

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
36 sq.m.
฿4,322,600
UPDATE !
(฿120,072 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 32.25 SQ.M. Life Sathorn Sierra

1 Bed 1 Bath 32.25 SQ.M. Life Sathorn Sierra

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 36
32.2 sq.m.
฿3,960,400
UPDATE !
(฿122,994 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
Studio 1 Bath 28.65 SQ.M. Life Sathorn Sierra

Studio 1 Bath 28.65 SQ.M. Life Sathorn Sierra

Thon Buri Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 32
29 sq.m.
฿3,031,700
UPDATE !
(฿104,541 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
40 sqm 1 Bedroom Condo on 18th Floor at Life Sathorn Sierra Talat Phlu

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
40 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
Studio 1 Bath 28.65 SQ.M. Life Sathorn Sierra

Studio 1 Bath 28.65 SQ.M. Life Sathorn Sierra

Thon Buri Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 29
29 sq.m.
฿3,012,500
UPDATE !
(฿103,879 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
Life Sathorn Sierra 1 Bedroom Plus with nice view

Life Sathorn Sierra 1 Bedroom Plus with nice view

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
35 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
NEW !
(฿114,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:52
For Sell Condo LIFE SATHORN SIERRA Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
32 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 10:30
📀 Sale Room Condo Life Sathorn Sierra Ready to move in !!

📀 Sale Room Condo Life Sathorn Sierra Ready to move in !!

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
35 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 10:07
Studio Condo for sale at Life Sathorn Sierra  1927501

Studio Condo for sale at Life Sathorn Sierra 1927501

Thon Buri Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 29
28.65 sq.m.
฿3,329,900
UPDATE !
(฿116,227 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:47
For Sales   Life Sathorn Sierra 99/185

For Sales Life Sathorn Sierra 99/185

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
32.94 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿151,791 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:01
DL26040716 Condo for sale, Life Sathorn Sierra near BTS ตลาดพลู, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
35 sq.m.
฿3,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:23
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Life Sathorn Sierra MD-95446

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
32 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:08

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by