Project Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31 Picture - 1/11
Project Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31 Picture - 2/11
Project Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31 Picture - 3/11
Project Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31 Picture - 4/11
Project Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31 Picture - 5/11
Condominium

Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
11Units for Sale
38Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 38 listings, For sale 11 listings

Project Details

Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
46
- meter
2006
35 THB/sqm
1
30

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Asoke

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Park 24

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Properties for rent at Park 24

658 properties for rent

The Lumpini 24

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

700 m. away

The ESSE Asoke

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

The Emporio Place

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Grand Park View

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The Nest Sukhumvit 22

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Noble Refine

910 m. away

BTS Asok

810 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Asok

11,069 properties for rent

BTS Phrom Phong

470 m. away

MRT Sukhumvit

830 m. away

Sai Namphueng School

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Thai Christian School

4.3 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Bangkok University

3.3 km. away

Trinity International School

2.1 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

The Emsphere

470 m. away

One Bangkok

4.1 km. away

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,028 properties for rent

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

2.4 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

2 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

5 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,399 properties for rent

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,857 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,717 listings

GMM Grammy

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,182 properties for rent

Benchakiti Park

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Lumpini Park

4.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,181 properties for rent

The Emquartier

610 m. away

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 31

110 m. away

rutnin eye Hospital

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Camillian Hospital

2.6 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

4 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

2.7 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (36)

See All Listings (36)
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1584627)

3-BR Condo at Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1584627)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 6
360 sq.m.
฿200,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:38
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2878813)

3-BR Condo at Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2878813)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
5 bath
360 sq.m.
฿200,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:38
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2278718)

3-BR Condo at Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2278718)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 13
384 sq.m.
฿220,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:59
รูปภาพ Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31 3 bedrooms, for rent

Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31 3 bedrooms, for rent

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
376 sq.m.
฿170,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:02
รูปภาพ Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 3 bedrooms, for rent

Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 3 bedrooms, for rent

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
350 sq.m.
฿180,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:02

Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31 3 bedrooms, for rent

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 1x+
370 sq.m.
฿190,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:02

Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31 3 bedrooms, for rent

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
335 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:02

Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31 3 bedrooms, for rent

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
350 sq.m.
฿165,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:02
รูปภาพ Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31 4 bedrooms, for rent

Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31 4 bedrooms, for rent

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
5 bath
fl. 1x+
400 sq.m.
฿230,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:02

Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31 3 bedrooms, for rent

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
360 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:02
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo LE RAFFINE JAMBUNUDA SUKHUMVIT 31 Building 1, Floor 25,Duplex 3 bed room, Room size 347 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo LE RAFFINE JAMBUNUDA SUKHUMVIT 31 Building 1, Floor 25,Duplex 3 bed room, Room size 347 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 25
347 sq.m.
฿200,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo LE RAFFINE JAMBUNUDA SUKHUMVIT 31 Building 1, Floor 25,Duplex 3 bed room, Room size 347 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo LE RAFFINE JAMBUNUDA SUKHUMVIT 31 Building 1, Floor 25,Duplex 3 bed room, Room size 347 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 25
347 sq.m.
฿200,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ #SC13243​​  📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨    

#SC13243​​  📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨    

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 25
347.16 sq.m.
฿200,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:18
รูปภาพ LTHC9611&LTHC9612 – Le Raffine Condo FOR RENT/SALE size 360 Sq. m. 3 beds 4 baths near BTS Phrom Phong Station

LTHC9611&LTHC9612 – Le Raffine Condo FOR RENT/SALE size 360 Sq. m. 3 beds 4 baths near BTS Phrom Phong Station

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 5+
360 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:14
รูปภาพ LTHC11433-Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31 FOR RENT Size 350 sqm. 4 beds 5 baths Near BTS Phrom Phong Station ONLY 190K/Month

LTHC11433-Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31 FOR RENT Size 350 sqm. 4 beds 5 baths Near BTS Phrom Phong Station ONLY 190K/Month

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
5 bath
fl. 20+
350 sq.m.
฿190,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:14
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo LE RAFFINE JAMBUNUDA SUKHUMVIT 31 Building 1, Floor 25,Duplex 3 bed room, Room size 347 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo LE RAFFINE JAMBUNUDA SUKHUMVIT 31 Building 1, Floor 25,Duplex 3 bed room, Room size 347 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 25
347 sq.m.
฿200,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo LE RAFFINE JAMBUNUDA SUKHUMVIT 31 Building 1, Floor 25,Duplex 3 bed room, Room size 347 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo LE RAFFINE JAMBUNUDA SUKHUMVIT 31 Building 1, Floor 25,Duplex 3 bed room, Room size 347 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 25
347 sq.m.
฿200,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo LE RAFFINE JAMBUNUDA SUKHUMVIT 31 Building 1, Floor 25,Duplex 3 bed room, Room size 347 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo LE RAFFINE JAMBUNUDA SUKHUMVIT 31 Building 1, Floor 25,Duplex 3 bed room, Room size 347 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 25
347 sq.m.
฿200,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:31

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (10)

3 Bed 5 Bath 385 SQ.M Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31

3 Bed 5 Bath 385 SQ.M Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
5 bath
fl. 13
385 sq.m.
฿65,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿168,831 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31 3 bedrooms, for sale

Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31 3 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
5 bath
fl. 1x+
381 sq.m.
฿60,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,480 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:02
Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31 3 bedrooms, for sale

Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31 3 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
335 sq.m.
฿43,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿128,358 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:02
Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31 3 bedrooms, for sale

Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31 3 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
376 sq.m.
฿65,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿172,872 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:02
3-BR Condo at Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 992938)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 13-14
385 sq.m.
฿65,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿168,831 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:09
LTHC10700–Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31 FOR SALE 3 beds 5 baths size 385 Sq.m. Near BTS Phrom Phong Station ONLY 65MB

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
5 bath
fl. 10+
385 sq.m.
฿65,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿168,831 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 04:18
LTH12099RE – Le Raffine Jambunuda FOR SALE Size 385 sqm. 3 beds 5 baths Near BTS Phrom Phong Station ONLY 65 MB

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
5 bath
fl. 20+
385 sq.m.
฿65,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿168,831 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 04:18
LTHC11724 -Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31 FOR SALE Size 384 sqm. 3 beds 3 baths Near BTS Phrom Phong Station ONLY 70 MB

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 14+
384 sq.m.
฿70,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿182,292 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 04:18
💎Luxury Condo! Private Pool,Le Raffine Sukhumvit 31 near BTS Phrom Phong

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
5 bath
fl. 11-20
385 sq.m.
฿65,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿168,831 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 10:58
Le Raffine Sukhumvit 31 for Sale

Le Raffine Sukhumvit 31 for Sale

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 19
384.88 sq.m.
฿60,000,000
(฿155,893 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 25/04/2026 10:29

Nearby Projects Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by