Le Raffine Sukhumvit 31 for Sale

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5553169

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Le Raffine Sukhumvit 31 for Sale - 1/21
picture Le Raffine Sukhumvit 31 for Sale - 2/21
picture Le Raffine Sukhumvit 31 for Sale - 3/21
picture Le Raffine Sukhumvit 31 for Sale - 4/21
picture Le Raffine Sukhumvit 31 for Sale - 5/21
picture Le Raffine Sukhumvit 31 for Sale - 6/21
picture Le Raffine Sukhumvit 31 for Sale - 7/21
picture Le Raffine Sukhumvit 31 for Sale - 8/21
picture Le Raffine Sukhumvit 31 for Sale - 9/21
picture Le Raffine Sukhumvit 31 for Sale - 10/21
picture Le Raffine Sukhumvit 31 for Sale - 11/21
picture Le Raffine Sukhumvit 31 for Sale - 12/21
picture Le Raffine Sukhumvit 31 for Sale - 13/21
picture Le Raffine Sukhumvit 31 for Sale - 14/21
picture Le Raffine Sukhumvit 31 for Sale - 15/21
picture Le Raffine Sukhumvit 31 for Sale - 16/21
picture Le Raffine Sukhumvit 31 for Sale - 17/21
picture Le Raffine Sukhumvit 31 for Sale - 18/21
picture Le Raffine Sukhumvit 31 for Sale - 19/21
picture Le Raffine Sukhumvit 31 for Sale - 20/21
picture Le Raffine Sukhumvit 31 for Sale - 21/21
View 21 photos
60,000,000 (155,893 THB/sq.m.)
3 Bed
4 Bath
on fl. 19
384.88 sq.m.

Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31 Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Le Raffine Sukhumvit 31:

Duplex 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, + maid room, 1 kitchen

Private Pool

19th floor, Room size: 384.88 sq.m. 3 parking lots

Sell: 60,000,000 THB

transfer fee 50/50

Only 45 units in the building,

4 units per floor, Pet friendly

Near BTS Prompong, Emsphere, Emporium, Emquatier, Terminal 21

Facilities:

Swimming pool, Gym, Playground, Sauna, Jaguzzi, kid pool

For more information or viewing the unit, please feel free to

contact at 089-8966447 (Chok) AG

Line ID: chokthekop

WhatsApp : +66898966447⁩

Listing Information

  • Le Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31
  • 60,000,000 (155,893 THB/sq.m.)
  • Duplex 3 Bedroom
  • 19
  • 3 Bed
  • 4 Bath
  • 384.88

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Ashton Asoke
Ashton Asoke

1 km.

walk 12 min

logo project Park 24
Park 24

1.5 km.

walk 19 min

logo project The Lumpini 24
The Lumpini 24

1.5 km.

walk 19 min

logo project Edge Sukhumvit 23
Edge Sukhumvit 23

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

logo project The ESSE Asoke
The ESSE Asoke

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

logo project The Waterford Diamond
The Waterford Diamond

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Robinson Sukhumvit

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Terminal 21 Asok

1 km.

walk 12 min

The Emsphere

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

rutnin eye Hospital

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Sai Namphueng School

1 km.

walk 12 min

Wattana Wittaya Academy

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

BTS Asok

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

BTS Phrom Phong

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

MRT Sukhumvit

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

GMM Grammy

1.5 km.

walk 19 min

Benchakiti Park

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

The Emquartier

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

Benjasiri Park

0.8 km.

walk 9 min

Sukumvit 31

0.1 km.

walk 1 min

rutnin eye Hospital

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Haven’t found the right listing inLe Raffine Jambunuda Sukhumvit 31for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of duplex three bedrooms nearby

  • Na Vara                Residence
    SaleCondo
    Na Vara Residence
    Pathum Wan Bangkok
    ฿42,000,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    182 sqm
  • DL25090701 Condo for sale, Moon Tower near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi
    SaleCondo
    DL25090701 Condo for sale, Moon Tower near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿22,000,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    202 sqm
    Floor 9
    Moon Tower

    29 listings

  • Condo for sale, The Lofts Asoke, duplex 3beds, high floor, near MRT Phetchaburi
    SaleCondo
    Condo for sale, The Lofts Asoke, duplex 3beds, high floor, near MRT Phetchaburi
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿45,000,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    130 sqm
    Floor 33
    The Lofts Asoke

    315 listings

  • FOR SALE Park origin thonglor, 3beds, high floor, fully furnished, ready to move in!
    SaleCondo
    FOR SALE Park origin thonglor, 3beds, high floor, fully furnished, ready to move in!
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿18,900,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    64 sqm
    Floor 40
  • Le Raffine 39 | Remarkable 3 Bedroom Duplex Condo With Pool - BR18307CD
    SaleCondo
    Le Raffine 39 | Remarkable 3 Bedroom Duplex Condo With Pool - BR18307CD
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿82,000,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    404 sqm
  • 98 Wireless | Incredible 3 Bedroom Super Luxury Duplex Condo - BR11684CD
    SaleCondo
    98 Wireless | Incredible 3 Bedroom Super Luxury Duplex Condo - BR11684CD
    Pathum Wan Bangkok
    ฿140,000,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    250 sqm
    98 wireless

    137 listings

  • Kiarti Thanee City Mansion | Beautiful 3 Bedroom Duplex Condo - BR61401CD
    SaleCondo
    Kiarti Thanee City Mansion | Beautiful 3 Bedroom Duplex Condo - BR61401CD
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿19,900,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    188 sqm
  • Tai Ping Towers 🌟PN-00006427🌟
    SaleCondo
    Tai Ping Towers 🌟PN-00006427🌟
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿18,650,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    231 sqm
    Floor 23
    Tai Ping Towers

    123 listings

  • For Sell The Emporio Place Nice room fully finished ready to move in DS2752 | Line @Dstay
    SaleCondo
    For Sell The Emporio Place Nice room fully finished ready to move in DS2752 | Line @Dstay
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿28,000,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    136 sqm
    The Emporio Place

    477 listings

  • Condo for sale Bright Sukhumvit 24 Price 35,500,000 baht [NCs250610]
    SaleCondo
    Condo for sale Bright Sukhumvit 24 Price 35,500,000 baht [NCs250610]
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿35,500,000
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    180 sqm
  • Listings for rent of duplex three bedrooms nearby

  • Na Vara              Residence
    RentCondo
    Na Vara Residence
    Pathum Wan Bangkok
    ฿180,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    182 sqm
  • The Crest Sukhumvit                 24
    RentCondo
    The Crest Sukhumvit 24
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿200,000 / month
    NEW !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    248.37 sqm
  •  Life Rama 4 -               Asoke
    RentCondo
    Life Rama 4 - Asoke
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿90,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    91 sqm
    Floor 34
  • 📌 For Rent Condo 98 WIRELESS Building 1, Floor 10,Duplex 3 bed room, Room size 245 sqm
    RentCondo
    📌 For Rent Condo 98 WIRELESS Building 1, Floor 10,Duplex 3 bed room, Room size 245 sqm
    Pathum Wan Bangkok
    ฿450,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    245 sqm
    Floor 10
    98 wireless

    137 listings

  • #Z1629 Condo for rent Moon Tower (Sukhumvit 59)
    RentCondo
    #Z1629 Condo for rent Moon Tower (Sukhumvit 59)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿150,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    5 Bath
    310 sqm
    Floor 9
    Moon Tower

    29 listings

  • #R4086 Condo for rent Bright Sukhumvit 24
    RentCondo
    #R4086 Condo for rent Bright Sukhumvit 24
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿140,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    176.67 sqm
  • #R9154 🎉 030269 Condo for Rent: The Lofts Asoke
    RentCondo
    #R9154 🎉 030269 Condo for Rent: The Lofts Asoke
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿195,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    145 sqm
    Floor 33
    The Lofts Asoke

    315 listings

  • #S4115 For Rent Siamese Gioia Sukhumvit 31
    RentCondo
    #S4115 For Rent Siamese Gioia Sukhumvit 31
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿82,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    137.5 sqm
    Floor 1
    Siamese Gioia

    189 listings

  • #Z2259💥020968🔥 Condo for rent: Siamese Thirty Nine (Sukhumvit 39)
    RentCondo
    #Z2259💥020968🔥 Condo for rent: Siamese Thirty Nine (Sukhumvit 39)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿70,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    113 sqm
    Floor 7
  • #R3281 For rent  Ashton Residence 41
    RentCondo
    #R3281 For rent Ashton Residence 41
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿160,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    125 sqm
    Floor 7
  • DL26040286 Condo for rent, Noble Ploenchit near BTS Ploen Chit, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc
    RentCondo
    DL26040286 Condo for rent, Noble Ploenchit near BTS Ploen Chit, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc
    Pathum Wan Bangkok
    ฿220,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    208.68 sqm
    Floor 45
    Noble Ploenchit

    1473 listings

  • :

    Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
    242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
    Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

    Download Application

    Contact with us

    Verified by