Project Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13 Picture - 1/17
Project Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13 Picture - 2/17
Project Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13 Picture - 3/17
Project Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13 Picture - 4/17
Project Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13 Picture - 5/17
Condominium

Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13

Watthana Bangkok5.0/5
38Units for Sale
56Units for Rent

Open a new perspective of housing. Live a resort style, convenient, comfortable in the middle of the city. According to the design concept that represents Contemporary architecture With natural materials made of wood Feel Eastern warm And a simple shape Add modernity and elegance in a unique style.

Interested in this project?

For rent 56 listings, For sale 38 listings

Project Details

Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13

Other Names

  • INTERLUX PREMIER SUKHUMVIT 13
  • INTERLUX PREMIER สุขุมวิท 13
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
143
2.5 meter
2016
50.00 THB/sqm
1
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life Asoke

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Ashton Asoke

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Life One Wireless

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Noble Ploenchit

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

The LINE Asoke - Ratchada

2.4 km. away

Rhythm Asoke

2.1 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

IDEO Mobi Asoke

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

IDEO Mobi Rama 9

2.3 km. away

MRT Phetchaburi

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

MRT Sukhumvit

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

BTS Nana

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Nana

5,788 properties for rent

BTS Asok

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Asok

11,026 properties for rent

Airport Link Makkasan

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

2.8 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

2.4 km. away

Wat Pathum Wanaram School

3.2 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

2 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

6.1 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

5.3 km. away

Borom Ratchachonnani Bangkok Nursing College

4.2 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Robinson Ratchadaphisek

4.2 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

34,851 properties for rent

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.8 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

2.8 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

4.3 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Ratchathewi

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Ratchathewi

13,415 properties for rent

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,590 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,918 listings

Asok Pier

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Nana Chard Pier

910 m. away

Ministry of Labour

4.1 km. away

GMM Grammy

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

18,957 properties for rent

Wireless Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 13

930 m. away

rutnin eye Hospital

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

2.6 km. away

Camillian Hospital

4.2 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

4.5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 28.00 - 39.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
(หนุ่ม) Line ID 👉 CHANASAK_NOOM

(หนุ่ม) Line ID 👉 CHANASAK_NOOM

11/02/2564

สถานที่ไกล้ BTS เดินทางสะดวก มีร้านอาหารมากมาย

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (54)

See All Listings (54)
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13 (D6902029)

Condo for Rent at Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13 (D6902029)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
50 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:02
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Interlux Premiers Sukhumvit 13

1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Interlux Premiers Sukhumvit 13

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:02
รูปภาพ 1 bed 1 bath 39 SQ.M Interlux Premiers Sukhumvit 13

1 bed 1 bath 39 SQ.M Interlux Premiers Sukhumvit 13

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
39 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:02
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13 near ARL Makkasan (ID 1930834)

2-BR Condo at Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13 near ARL Makkasan (ID 1930834)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
58 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:19
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo INTER LUX PREMIER SUKHUMVIT 13 Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 58 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo INTER LUX PREMIER SUKHUMVIT 13 Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 58 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
58 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Inter lux premier sukhumvit 13 , MRT-Phetchaburi , Khlong Tan , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-141778 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Inter lux premier sukhumvit 13 , MRT-Phetchaburi , Khlong Tan , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-141778 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
40 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Inter lux premier sukhumvit 13 , MRT-Phetchaburi , Khlong Tan , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-128235 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Inter lux premier sukhumvit 13 , MRT-Phetchaburi , Khlong Tan , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-128235 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
50 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Inter lux premier sukhumvit 13 , MRT-Phetchaburi , Khlong Tan , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-112108 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Inter lux premier sukhumvit 13 , MRT-Phetchaburi , Khlong Tan , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-112108 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
58 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Inter lux premier sukhumvit 13 , MRT-Phetchaburi , Khlong Tan , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-90063 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Inter lux premier sukhumvit 13 , MRT-Phetchaburi , Khlong Tan , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-90063 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 2
30 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13 Fully Furnished (Near BTS Bangna)

For Rent Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13 Fully Furnished (Near BTS Bangna)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
58 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:00
รูปภาพ For rent Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13 [BTS Nana] Ready to move in [Line: @lifeland]

For rent Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13 [BTS Nana] Ready to move in [Line: @lifeland]

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
53.5 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 04:58
รูปภาพ For rent Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13 [BTS Nana 1km.] Ready to move in [Line: @lifeland]

For rent Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13 [BTS Nana 1km.] Ready to move in [Line: @lifeland]

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
33 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 04:58

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
50 sq.m.
฿29,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 04:58

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
30 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 04:58

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 04:58

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
30 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 04:58
รูปภาพ For Rent Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13 Line ID: @condobkk (with @) Code H4891

For Rent Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13 Line ID: @condobkk (with @) Code H4891

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
30 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 04:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13 near ARL Makkasan (ID 2716059)

2-BR Condo at Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13 near ARL Makkasan (ID 2716059)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
55 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13 near ARL Makkasan (ID 2691393)

2-BR Condo at Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13 near ARL Makkasan (ID 2691393)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
50 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:09

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (37)

See All Listings (37)
2-BR Condo at Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13 near ARL Makkasan (ID 1927005)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
58 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿206,897 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:23
2-BR Condo at Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13 near ARL Makkasan (ID 2873687)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
49.34 sq.m.
฿6,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,792 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:59
💥ST-4967💥 Condo for sale, good price, Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13 👉 Add Line @primahome

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
30 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿116,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:52
1-BR Condo at Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13 near ARL Makkasan (ID 2909085)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
30 sq.m.
฿3,450,000
NEW !
(฿115,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 19:57
Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13

Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
50 sq.m.
฿7,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿144,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 17:00
 Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13

Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
58 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿206,897 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 17:00
Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13

Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
50 sq.m.
฿7,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿144,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 17:00
 Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13

Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
58 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿206,897 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 17:00
2-BR Condo at Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13 near ARL Makkasan (ID 2535509)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
49 sq.m.
฿7,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿146,939 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13 near ARL Makkasan (ID 2713567)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
50 sq.m.
฿7,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿144,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13 near ARL Makkasan (ID 400055)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
52 sq.m.
฿7,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,462 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:21
🔥 Sale with tenant !!🔥 Code C20250500026..........Interlux Premier, Studio room, 1 bathroom, furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 1-9
30 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿116,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:58
Studio Condo at Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13 near ARL Makkasan (ID 2590332)

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3
28.35 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿158,730 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:09
1-BR Condo at Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13 near ARL Makkasan (ID 2657893)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
30.37 sq.m.
฿4,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿154,758 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:09
 Condo for Sale : Inter lux Premier Sukhumvit 13  (Rt-01)

Condo for Sale : Inter lux Premier Sukhumvit 13 (Rt-01)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
58 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿206,897 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:59
1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M Interlux Premiers Sukhumvit 13

1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M Interlux Premiers Sukhumvit 13

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
35.8 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿145,251 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 29.65 Sq.m Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3
29.6 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿152,027 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 74 SQ.M Interlux Premiers Sukhumvit 13

2 Bed 74 SQ.M Interlux Premiers Sukhumvit 13

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
74 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿160,811 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:53

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Inter Lux Premier Sukhumvit 13

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by