Project Haus 23 Ratchada - Ladprao Picture - 1/11
Project Haus 23 Ratchada - Ladprao Picture - 2/11
Project Haus 23 Ratchada - Ladprao Picture - 3/11
Project Haus 23 Ratchada - Ladprao Picture - 4/11
Project Haus 23 Ratchada - Ladprao Picture - 5/11
Condominium

Haus 23 Ratchada - Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok4.5/5
13Units for Sale
57Units for Rent

At House 23 Ratchada - Ladprao

Living will be perfect with a design that responds to all the needs of the residents.

Interested in this project?

For rent 57 listings, For sale 13 listings

Project Details

Haus 23 Ratchada - Ladprao
Condominium
Chatuchak Bangkok
236
2.5 meter
2013
39 THB/sqm
1
27
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Chapter One Midtown Ladprao 24

390 m. away

Rhythm Ratchada

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao

210 m. away

The Room Ratchada - Ladprao

260 m. away

Life @ Ladprao 18

780 m. away

Life @ Ratchada

420 m. away

The Issara Ladprao

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

IDEO Ladprao 5

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Regent Home 12 Latphrao 41

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

IDEO Ladprao 17

390 m. away

MRT Lat Phrao

310 m. away

MRT Ratchadaphisek

790 m. away

MRT Ratchada

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Satri Woranat Bang Khen School

2.9 km. away

Santirat Institute Of Bussiness Adminstration

2.4 km. away

Thanormpitvithaya School

2.9 km. away

Kunnatee Rutharam Wittayakhom School

2.9 km. away

Chandrakasem Rajabhat University

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

4.4 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Lat Phrao (Big C Extra Ladprao)

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lat Phrao (Lotus Ladprao)

2.5 km. away

Chatuchak Weekend Market

4.4 km. away

Major Cineplex Ratchayothin

3.7 km. away

Chatuchak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chatuchak

11,269 properties for rent

Ladprao 48, Chokchai 4, Ladprao 71

less than 100 m.

SCB Park

4 km. away

Properties for rent at SCB Park

9,944 properties for rent

Union Mall

2.2 km. away

Properties for rent at Union Mall

11,423 properties for rent

Lat Phrao Wang Hin Road

less than 100 m.

Lat Phrao Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Lat Phrao 23

210 m. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 30.50 - 61.50 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

4.5/5(2 project reviews)
NAB LAND

NAB LAND

09/02/2564

คอนโดอยู่ติดถนนลาดพร้าว ใกล้รถไฟฟ้าใต้ดิน MRT ลาดพร้าว ส่วนกลางมีสระว่ายน้ำแบบ Infinity-Edge สวนหย่อมลอยฟ้า ห้องออกกำลังกายและซาวน่า

(5)
EAST LAND & HOME

EAST LAND & HOME

08/02/2564

โดดเด่นที่การออกแบบตึก อยู่ใจกลางเมือง

(4)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (51)

See All Listings (51)
รูปภาพ ✅ HURL106 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ HURL106 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
34 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:05
รูปภาพ MRT Lad Phrao 300 m. Condo Haus 23 ( Rental ) Price  15,000 Baht

MRT Lad Phrao 300 m. Condo Haus 23 ( Rental ) Price 15,000 Baht

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
34 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 03:13
รูปภาพ Hot Deal! Stylish Condo Near MRT – Only 230 m!   Property Code: P-49442 | Haus 23 Ratchada - Ladprao Line Id: @easythaihome | 085-592-2897

Hot Deal! Stylish Condo Near MRT – Only 230 m! Property Code: P-49442 | Haus 23 Ratchada - Ladprao Line Id: @easythaihome | 085-592-2897

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
34 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 00:40
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo HAUS 23 RATCHADA-LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

For Rent Condo HAUS 23 RATCHADA-LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
34 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 19:36
รูปภาพ Haus 23 Ratchada -           Ladprao

Haus 23 Ratchada - Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
34 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 🟪🟦🟩🟨🟧  Haus 23 Ratchada - Ladprao for rent 🛎️🛎️ | Line@: @assetspro

🟪🟦🟩🟨🟧 Haus 23 Ratchada - Ladprao for rent 🛎️🛎️ | Line@: @assetspro

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
34 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:14
รูปภาพ ✨ For  Rent: Haus 23 Ratchada-Ladprao  Condo ✨  💰 Only 25,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: Haus 23 Ratchada-Ladprao Condo ✨ 💰 Only 25,000 THB/month

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
62 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo HAUS 23 RATCHADA-LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 20,2 bed room, Room size 62 sqm

For Rent Condo HAUS 23 RATCHADA-LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 20,2 bed room, Room size 62 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
62 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Haus 23 Ratchada-Ladprao , MRT-Lat Phrao , Chankasem , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-87898 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Haus 23 Ratchada-Ladprao , MRT-Lat Phrao , Chankasem , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-87898 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For   rent   Haus 23 Ratchada - Ladprao 🔴🔴

For rent Haus 23 Ratchada - Ladprao 🔴🔴

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
34 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:29
รูปภาพ G 7065🚨中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent Haus 23 Ratchada-Ladprao Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G 7065🚨中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent Haus 23 Ratchada-Ladprao Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
34 sq.m.
฿12,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/10/2022)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo HAUS 23 RATCHADA-LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

For Rent Condo HAUS 23 RATCHADA-LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
34 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:45

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
34 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:45

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
34 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo HAUS 23 RATCHADA-LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 20,2 bed room, Room size 62 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo HAUS 23 RATCHADA-LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 20,2 bed room, Room size 62 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
62 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo HAUS 23 RATCHADA-LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 36 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo HAUS 23 RATCHADA-LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 36 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
36 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo HAUS 23 RATCHADA-LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo HAUS 23 RATCHADA-LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
34 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ  Haus 23 Condp Ratchada - Ladprao

Haus 23 Condp Ratchada - Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
36 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:31
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo HAUS 23 RATCHADA-LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 20,2 bed room, Room size 62 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo HAUS 23 RATCHADA-LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 20,2 bed room, Room size 62 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
62 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (13)

For sale High Rise Condo House 23 Ratchada Lat Phrao  ,Near MRT Lat Phrao Station, only 190 meters

For sale High Rise Condo House 23 Ratchada Lat Phrao ,Near MRT Lat Phrao Station, only 190 meters

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,294 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 01:08
1 Bed 1 Bath 33 SQ.M Haus 23 Ratchada - Ladprao

1 Bed 1 Bath 33 SQ.M Haus 23 Ratchada - Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
33 sq.m.
฿3,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿113,636 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 34 SQ.M Haus 23 Ratchada - Ladprao

1 Bed 1 Bath 34 SQ.M Haus 23 Ratchada - Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
34 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,176 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
🚩 For sell condo HAUS 23 RATCHADA-LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
34 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,118 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:01
📌 For sell condo HAUS 23 RATCHADA-LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
34 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,118 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:01
�� For sell condo HAUS 23 RATCHADA-LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

🔺 For sell condo HAUS 23 RATCHADA-LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
34 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,118 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:00
🎉 For sell condo HAUS 23 RATCHADA-LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
34 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,118 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:00
(17007) Haus 23 Ratchada-Ladprao

(17007) Haus 23 Ratchada-Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
35 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46
A033276 Haus 23 Ratchada - Ladprao

A033276 Haus 23 Ratchada - Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
35 sq.m.
฿2,599,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,257 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46
A010053 Haus 23 Ratchada - Ladprao

A010053 Haus 23 Ratchada - Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
32 sq.m.
฿2,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,375 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46
A010063 Haus 23 Ratchada - Ladprao

A010063 Haus 23 Ratchada - Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
34 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,471 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46
1-BR Condo at Haus 23 Ratchada-Ladprao near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 2081678)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
47 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,745 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09
CONDO 33.93 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 2.8M

CONDO 33.93 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 2.8M

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
33.93 sq.m.
฿2,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,049 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 29/04/2026 13:15

Nearby Projects Haus 23 Ratchada - Ladprao

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by