Project Garden Asoke - Rama 9 Picture - 1/9
Project Garden Asoke - Rama 9 Picture - 2/9
Project Garden Asoke - Rama 9 Picture - 3/9
Project Garden Asoke - Rama 9 Picture - 4/9
Project Garden Asoke - Rama 9 Picture - 5/9
Condominium

Garden Asoke - Rama 9

Huai Khwang Bangkok0.0/5
16Units for Sale
34Units for Rent
Luxury condominium At the end of the city, in the city center, Ratchada area, just 5 minutes from the Sutthisan BTS station. With the position of the project Including the building that is not on the main road Causing the project to be quiet, private, without noise pollution

Interested in this project?

For rent 34 listings, For sale 16 listings

Project Details

Garden Asoke - Rama 9

Other Names

  • Classe
  • Kris Garden Rama 9
  • คลาสเซ่
  • คริส การ์เดน พระราม 9
Condominium
Huai Khwang Bangkok
630
2.35 meter
2010
30 THB/sqm
4
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life Asoke

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Lumpini Park Rama 9 - Ratchada

820 m. away

Lumpini Place Rama IX - Ratchada

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

T.C. Green

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

Belle Grand Rama 9 (Belle Avenue)

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

The LINE Asoke - Ratchada

2 km. away

Supalai Veranda Rama 9

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Niche Pride Thonglor - Phetchaburi

2.1 km. away

Rhythm Asoke

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

MRT Phra Ram 9

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

3.6 km. away

Thai Christian School

4.7 km. away

Thai-Japanese Association School

3.8 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

5.1 km. away

Trinity International School

4.3 km. away

Robinson Ratchadaphisek

2.9 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

3.1 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Central Plaza Grand Rama 9

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

4.3 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

3.1 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

3.8 km. away

Foodland Petchburi

2.8 km. away

Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Huai Khwang

16,356 properties for rent

Wat Mai Chonglom Pier

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

GMM Grammy

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,642 properties for rent

RCA

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at RCA

6,284 properties for rent

Properties for sale at RCA

Found 1,975 listings

Esplanade Ratchadapisek

3.1 km. away

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Ministry of Culture

less than 100 m.

rutnin eye Hospital

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Camillian Hospital

2.8 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

2.7 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

900 m. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height 0 meters

Unit Size 26 - 0 sqm

Studio floor plan

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (28)

See All Listings (28)
รูปภาพ Garden Asoke - Rama                  9

Garden Asoke - Rama 9

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
52 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Garden Asoke Rama                             9

Garden Asoke Rama 9

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
26 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo GARDEN ASOKE - RAMA 9 Building C, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 52.00 sqm

For Rent Condo GARDEN ASOKE - RAMA 9 Building C, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 52.00 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
52 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:45

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
52 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ 🔥R104 Condo for rent, Garden Asoke-Rama9, ready to move in, the most special price, with a washing machine

🔥R104 Condo for rent, Garden Asoke-Rama9, ready to move in, the most special price, with a washing machine

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3
28 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:43
รูปภาพ 🔥R750 Condo for rent, Garden Asoke, Rama 9, next to Showdc, beautiful room, never rented out before, fully furnished, has waching manchine.

🔥R750 Condo for rent, Garden Asoke, Rama 9, next to Showdc, beautiful room, never rented out before, fully furnished, has waching manchine.

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33.3 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:43
รูปภาพ P687 Condo for rent Garden Asoke Rama9, near RCA, large area, very beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in

P687 Condo for rent Garden Asoke Rama9, near RCA, large area, very beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
52 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:43
รูปภาพ G 3717 🚨中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent Garden Asoke-Rama 9 Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G 3717 🚨中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent Garden Asoke-Rama 9 Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
33.28 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/8/2019)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ MI3075 Garden Asoke - Rama 9  divides the room into proportions. Fully furnished, near MRT Sutthisan, ready to move in

MI3075 Garden Asoke - Rama 9 divides the room into proportions. Fully furnished, near MRT Sutthisan, ready to move in

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
33 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/2/2023)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:43
รูปภาพ MAR0602 Garden Asoke - Rama 9: Clean, private, and nicely decorated room. Close to MRT, convenient transportation. Ready to move in.

MAR0602 Garden Asoke - Rama 9: Clean, private, and nicely decorated room. Close to MRT, convenient transportation. Ready to move in.

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
33 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:43
รูปภาพ MAR0603 Garden Asoke - Rama 9. A nice room near RCA, convenient transportation, ready to move in.

MAR0603 Garden Asoke - Rama 9. A nice room near RCA, convenient transportation, ready to move in.

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
33 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:43
รูปภาพ MAR2101 Garden Asoke - Rama 9: Beautiful, private room with convenient transportation, close to MRT and expressway.Ready to move in

MAR2101 Garden Asoke - Rama 9: Beautiful, private room with convenient transportation, close to MRT and expressway.Ready to move in

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
33 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:43
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo GARDEN ASOKE - RAMA 9 Building C, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 52.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo GARDEN ASOKE - RAMA 9 Building C, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 52.00 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
52 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo GARDEN ASOKE - RAMA 9 Building C, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 52.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo GARDEN ASOKE - RAMA 9 Building C, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 52.00 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
52 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ ✅ GDA111 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ GDA111 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
52 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:02
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo GARDEN ASOKE - RAMA 9 Building C, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 52.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo GARDEN ASOKE - RAMA 9 Building C, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 52.00 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
52 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo GARDEN ASOKE - RAMA 9 Building C, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 52.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo GARDEN ASOKE - RAMA 9 Building C, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 52.00 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
52 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo GARDEN ASOKE - RAMA 9 Building C, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 52.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo GARDEN ASOKE - RAMA 9 Building C, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 52.00 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
52 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ DL23060462 Condo for rent, Garden Asoke - Rama 9 near MRT พระราม 9 , ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

DL23060462 Condo for rent, Garden Asoke - Rama 9 near MRT พระราม 9 , ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 1
43 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (16)

Garden Asoke - Rama          9

Garden Asoke - Rama 9

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
26 sq.m.
฿1,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,154 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
✨ For Sale: Garden Asoke Rama 9 Condo ✨  💰 Only 4,500,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Garden Asoke Rama 9 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 4,500,000 THB

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-5
79 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿56,962 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:00
For Sale Condo , Garden Asoke Rama 9 , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-147112 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
79 sq.m.
฿4,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿55,696 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:46
P-111093 City View Condo! Kris Garden Rama 9, Near MRT [1.6M] | Line Id @easythaihome | +66(0)85-592-2897

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bath
fl. 8
26 sq.m.
฿1,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿61,538 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:00
2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 79 SQ.M Garden Asoke - Rama 9

2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 79 SQ.M Garden Asoke - Rama 9

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
79 sq.m.
฿4,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿57,595 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 45 SQ.M Garden Asoke - Rama 9

1 Bed 1 Bath 45 SQ.M Garden Asoke - Rama 9

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
45 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
P-108632 Condo for sell Kris Garden Rama 9 fully furnished.

P-108632 Condo for sell Kris Garden Rama 9 fully furnished.

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
33 sq.m.
฿2,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿60,606 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:10
DL26020581 Condo for sale, Garden Asoke - Rama 9 near MRT พระราม 9 , ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
79 sq.m.
฿4,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿55,696 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
Garden Asoke - Rama 9 6049959

Garden Asoke - Rama 9 6049959

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
79 sq.m.
฿4,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿55,696 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
#S3940 For Sale Garden Asoke-Rama9

#S3940 For Sale Garden Asoke-Rama9

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
79 sq.m.
฿4,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿55,696 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:45
A034080 Garden Asoke - Rama 9

A034080 Garden Asoke - Rama 9

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
26.15 sq.m.
฿1,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,010 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46
A034244 Garden Asoke - Rama 9

A034244 Garden Asoke - Rama 9

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
33.33 sq.m.
฿1,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿52,505 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46
A033897 Kris Garden

A033897 Kris Garden

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
27 sq.m.
฿1,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿55,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46
🔥 SALE  WITH TENANT 🔥 Garden Asoke - Rama 9 / 1 Bedroom ZC210

🔥 SALE WITH TENANT 🔥 Garden Asoke - Rama 9 / 1 Bedroom ZC210

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
(฿69,697 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/04/2026 07:10
Foreigner Quota Condo for sale at Garden Asoke - Rama 9, price 4,500,000 baht [JZs250718]

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
77 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
(฿58,442 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/04/2026 10:06

Nearby Projects Garden Asoke - Rama 9

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by