A034244 Garden Asoke - Rama 9

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6005402

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A034244 Garden Asoke - Rama 9 - 1/8
picture A034244 Garden Asoke - Rama 9 - 2/8
picture A034244 Garden Asoke - Rama 9 - 3/8
picture A034244 Garden Asoke - Rama 9 - 4/8
picture A034244 Garden Asoke - Rama 9 - 5/8
picture A034244 Garden Asoke - Rama 9 - 6/8
picture A034244 Garden Asoke - Rama 9 - 7/8
picture A034244 Garden Asoke - Rama 9 - 8/8
View 8 photos
1,750,000 (52,505 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 1
33.33 sq.m.

Garden Asoke - Rama 9 Huai Khwang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : Garden Asoke - Rama 9
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 33.33 sqm
Selling Price : 1,750,000
Reference ID : A034244

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • Garden Asoke - Rama 9
  • 1,750,000 (52,505 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 33.33

Can raise animals
Garden Asoke - Rama 9

Huai Khwang Bangkok

View project details

Listings for sale in Garden Asoke - Rama 9

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Life Asoke
Life Asoke

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

logo project Supalai Premier @ Asoke
Supalai Premier @ Asoke

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

logo project T.C. Green
T.C. Green

1 km.

walk 13 min

rutnin eye Hospital

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Phraram 9 Hospital

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Piyawet Hospital

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Central Plaza Grand Rama 9

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

RCA

0 km.

Ital Thai Pier

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

MRT Phra Ram 9

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

rutnin eye Hospital

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Phraram 9 Hospital

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Piyawet Hospital

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Remaining units in Garden Asoke - Rama 9

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (16)