Project Escent Ville Chiangmai Picture - 1/6
Project Escent Ville Chiangmai Picture - 2/6
Project Escent Ville Chiangmai Picture - 3/6
Project Escent Ville Chiangmai Picture - 4/6
Project Escent Ville Chiangmai Picture - 5/6
Condominium

Escent Ville Chiangmai

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai4.5/5
24Units for Sale
27Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 27 listings, For sale 24 listings

Project Details

Escent Ville Chiangmai
Condominium
Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
450
2019
2
8

This project is developed by

CPN Residence logo

CPN Residence

43Projects
284Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

dcondo Sign Chiangmai

820 m. away

dcondo Nim Chiangmai

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

dcondo Ping

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Supalai Monte @ Viang Chiangmai

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Supalai Monte 2 Chiangmai

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

dcondo rin Chiang Mai

740 m. away

Escent Chiangmai

940 m. away

The Treasure By my Hip

2.3 km. away

The Next 1

2.8 km. away

One Plus Business Park 1

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

No mass transit information available

The Prince Royal College

2.6 km. away

Payap University (Kaeo Nawarat Campus)

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Payap University (Mae Khao Campus)

3.5 km. away

Thepanya Hospital

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Sarasas Witaed Chiang Mai School

3.9 km. away

Srithana Technology College

6.8 km. away

Thepbodint Wittaya

4.8 km. away

Ruamchok Market

3.1 km. away

Kom Market Chiangmai

6 km. away

Index Living Mall Chiang mai

less than 100 m.

Central Festival Chiang Mai

410 m. away

Tesco Lotus Kad Kamthieng Chiang Mai

2.6 km. away

HomePro San Sai

5.2 km. away

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai

less than 100 m.

San Sai Chiang Mai

less than 100 m.

Macro Chiang Mai

3.5 km. away

Ruamchok Mall

3.2 km. away

Mee Chok Plaza

2.9 km. away

Rimping Supermarket

3 km. away

Dr. Manumanmontri Hospital

2.8 km. away

Bangkok Hospital Chiang Mai

3 km. away

Mccormick Hospital

2.2 km. away

Chiang Mai Medical Center

5.4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 23.00 - 32.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.5/5(2 project reviews)
ก้อยน้อย

ก้อยน้อย

11/02/2564

เสน่ห์…แห่งความร่มรื่น คอนโดสไตล์รีสอร์ท หนึ่งเดียวในเซ็นทรัล เฟสติวัล เชียงใหม่ ด้วยการออกแบบอาคารให้อยู่ท่ามกลางบรรยากาศแห่งความร่มรื่น เซ็นทรัลเฟสติวัล เชียงใหม่ ใกล้ เซ็นทรัลเฟสติวัล เชียงใหม่, บิ๊กซี เอ็กซ์ตร้า เชียงใหม่ ,ม.พายัพ เชียงใหม่ ,รพ.แมคคอร์มิค เชียงใหม่

(4)
Ben

Ben

10/02/2564

บรรยากาศดีเหมือนอยู่รีสอร์ท ใกล้เซ็นทรัลมากๆ มีรถรับส่งไปเซ็นทรัลด้วย ระบบรักษาความปลอดภัยดีเยี่ยม

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (19)

รูปภาพ ✅ Escent Ville Condo for Rent, Pool View, 32 sq m, 5th Floor 12,000 baht ☎️064-792-4426 (Ben)

✅ Escent Ville Condo for Rent, Pool View, 32 sq m, 5th Floor 12,000 baht ☎️064-792-4426 (Ben)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
32 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ  ✅ For Rent: Escent Ville, 32 sq m, 6th floor, pool view 13,000 baht ☎️064-792-4426

✅ For Rent: Escent Ville, 32 sq m, 6th floor, pool view 13,000 baht ☎️064-792-4426

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
32 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:08
รูปภาพ Condo for rent, Escent Ville Chiangmai, , Only 12,000/M  Tel. : 098-9690236 (Janny)

Condo for rent, Escent Ville Chiangmai, , Only 12,000/M Tel. : 098-9690236 (Janny)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
32 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:59
รูปภาพ Escent Ville condo for rent 12,000thb pool view in Central Chiangmai Tel. 082-3899314 (Boo)

Escent Ville condo for rent 12,000thb pool view in Central Chiangmai Tel. 082-3899314 (Boo)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
32 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Escent Ville Chiangmai in Fa Ham (ID 2692151)

2-BR Condo at Escent Ville Chiangmai in Fa Ham (ID 2692151)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
56 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Escent Ville Chiangmai in Fa Ham (ID 2559546)

2-BR Condo at Escent Ville Chiangmai in Fa Ham (ID 2559546)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
56 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent – Escent Ville Chiang Mai (2 Bedrooms) Spacious unit with private parking, fully furnished and ready to move in.

Condo for Rent – Escent Ville Chiang Mai (2 Bedrooms) Spacious unit with private parking, fully furnished and ready to move in.

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
81 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:33
รูปภาพ Escent Vill condominium for rent

Escent Vill condominium for rent

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
28 sq.m.
฿8,700/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:54
รูปภาพ Condo for rent, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, near Wachirawit School and Central Festival Chiang Mai - RW006372

Condo for rent, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, near Wachirawit School and Central Festival Chiang Mai - RW006372

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
69 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:02
รูปภาพ ✅ For Rent: Escent Ville, Building B, 4th Floor, 24 sq m, 9,000 THB per month. ☎️064-792-4426 (Ben)

✅ For Rent: Escent Ville, Building B, 4th Floor, 24 sq m, 9,000 THB per month. ☎️064-792-4426 (Ben)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
Studio
1 bath
fl. 4
24 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:09
รูปภาพ 🏢 Condo for Rent at Escent Ville Chiang Mai | Pool View – 12,000 THB 🧡

🏢 Condo for Rent at Escent Ville Chiang Mai | Pool View – 12,000 THB 🧡

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
32 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:22
รูปภาพ For Rent Escent Ville Condo 2Bedroom

For Rent Escent Ville Condo 2Bedroom

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
56 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
(Available for rent : 16/5/2021)
Latest refreshed : 01/05/2026 03:44
รูปภาพ For rent Escent ville near Central

For rent Escent ville near Central

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
24 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
(Available for rent : 5/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/04/2026 05:56
รูปภาพ 5 mins to CentralFestival 📌 No.6C487

5 mins to CentralFestival 📌 No.6C487

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
28 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/04/2026 07:22
รูปภาพ Escent Ville Chiang Mai  (AvailableNow) Size: 28 sq.m. 2nd Floor, Garden view

Escent Ville Chiang Mai (AvailableNow) Size: 28 sq.m. 2nd Floor, Garden view

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
28 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
(Available for rent : 12/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/02/2026 05:31
รูปภาพ For Rent: Escent Ville Chiang Mai, 25 sq.m., 3rd floor (Available February 25, 2026)

For Rent: Escent Ville Chiang Mai, 25 sq.m., 3rd floor (Available February 25, 2026)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3
25 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
(Available for rent : 18/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/02/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ Condo for rent, Escent Ville Chiangmai, near Central Festival, 28 sq.m., 4th floor.

Condo for rent, Escent Ville Chiangmai, near Central Festival, 28 sq.m., 4th floor.

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
28 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
(Available for rent : 10/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/02/2026 14:26
รูปภาพ                                                                             For rent: Escent Ville Chiang Mai, 32 sq.m., 5th floor.

For rent: Escent Ville Chiang Mai, 32 sq.m., 5th floor.

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
32 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 01/12/2025 00:49
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Escent Ville Chiangmai in Fa Ham (ID 2242627)

1-BR Condo at Escent Ville Chiangmai in Fa Ham (ID 2242627)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
32 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/11/2025 07:37

Units for Sale (20)

2-BR Condo at Escent Ville Chiangmai in Fa Ham (ID 2783570)

2-BR Condo at Escent Ville Chiangmai in Fa Ham (ID 2783570)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
57.17 sq.m.
฿4,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,789 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:49
2-BR Condo at Escent Ville Chiangmai in Fa Ham (ID 1273550)

2-BR Condo at Escent Ville Chiangmai in Fa Ham (ID 1273550)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
57.17 sq.m.
฿5,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,208 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Escent Ville Chiangmai in Fa Ham (ID 2802495)

2-BR Condo at Escent Ville Chiangmai in Fa Ham (ID 2802495)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
2 bed
2 bath
57 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,947 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
2bedrooms condo for sale : Escent ville chiangmai : Tel. 082-3899314(Boo)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
56 sq.m.
฿3,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿69,643 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:19
Condo for sale, Escent Ville, pool view, next to Central Festival Chiang Mai

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
32.29 sq.m.
฿3,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,695 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:34
Condo for sale, Escent Ville Chiangmai,near Central Festival Chiang Mai

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
23.05 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,783 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:34
2-BR Condo at Escent Ville Chiangmai in Fa Ham (ID 2628715)

2-BR Condo at Escent Ville Chiangmai in Fa Ham (ID 2628715)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
56 sq.m.
฿4,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,107 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:09
Escent ville condo for Sale !2bed  ,near to Centralfestival Chiangmai 600m.

Escent ville condo for Sale !2bed ,near to Centralfestival Chiangmai 600m.

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
58 sq.m.
฿5,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,379 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 02:03
🏙 For Sale: Escent Ville Condo 📍 Connected to Central Festival Chiang Mai

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
57 sq.m.
฿4,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,018 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:35
For sale escent Ville Chiangmai condo , next to central festival for 2 bedrooms , Tel. 098-9690236 Janny

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
57 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,965 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:21
✨ Condo for Sale – Escent Ville Chiang Mai, Fully Decorated Unit Beautiful decorated unit, ready to move in, great location near Central Festival.

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
(฿83,929 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 03/05/2026 09:40
✅Selling Escent Ville Condo, 6th Floor, Building B, 28 sq m, 2.35 million THB ☎️064-792-4426 (Ben)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
(฿83,929 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 02/05/2026 08:41
FOR sale Escent Ville Condo Chiang Mai

FOR sale Escent Ville Condo Chiang Mai

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
32 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
(฿90,625 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 04/04/2026 03:28
For Sale Escent Ville Condo CHIANG MAI

For Sale Escent Ville Condo CHIANG MAI

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
Studio
1 bath
fl. -
24 sq.m.
฿1,990,000
(฿82,917 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 04/04/2026 03:28
For sale Escent Ville Chiang Mai

For sale Escent Ville Chiang Mai

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
28 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
(฿83,929 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 04/04/2026 03:28
For Sale Escent Ville Condo Chiang Mai New room

For Sale Escent Ville Condo Chiang Mai New room

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
32.29 sq.m.
฿2,990,000
(฿92,598 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 04/04/2026 03:28
1-BR Condo at Escent Ville Chiangmai in Fa Ham (ID 2766725)

1-BR Condo at Escent Ville Chiangmai in Fa Ham (ID 2766725)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,929 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 27/03/2026 19:24
1-BR Condo at Escent Ville Chiangmai in Fa Ham (ID 2692157)

1-BR Condo at Escent Ville Chiangmai in Fa Ham (ID 2692157)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
27.88 sq.m.
฿2,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,323 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 02/03/2026 19:11
1-BR Condo at Escent Ville Chiangmai in Fa Ham (ID 2628722)

1-BR Condo at Escent Ville Chiangmai in Fa Ham (ID 2628722)

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
27.88 sq.m.
฿2,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,323 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/02/2026 19:08

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by