Project Escent Hatyai  Picture - 1/9
Project Escent Hatyai  Picture - 2/9
Project Escent Hatyai  Picture - 3/9
Project Escent Hatyai  Picture - 4/9
Project Escent Hatyai  Picture - 5/9
Condominium

Escent Hatyai

Hat Yai Songkhla0.0/5
10Units for Sale
22Units for Rent

New condo in Central Festival Phuket & Nbsp; Find a complete convenience. Makes life easier than ever Connect every journey for only 3 km to Songkhla Nakarin Hospital / 7 km to Hat Yai University. & Nbsp;

Interested in this project?

For rent 22 listings, For sale 10 listings

Project Details

Escent Hatyai
Condominium
Hat Yai Songkhla
665
2023
1
36

This project is developed by

CPN Residence logo

CPN Residence

43Projects
288Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

dcondo Kanchanavanich Hatyai

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Asean city resort

760 m. away

Sriphuwanart Condominium

870 m. away

Napalai Place Condominium

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

dcondo Hatyai

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

The Best condominium

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Escent Hatyai 2

60 m. away

Asean Condominium 1

580 m. away

dcondo Sand Hatyai

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

No mass transit information available

Prince of Songkla University

3.3 km. away

Hat Yai University

3.6 km. away

Kim Yong Shopping Center

2.8 km. away

Central Festival Hadyai

380 m. away

Hat Yai Songkhla

less than 100 m.

Southern Region Industrial Estate Songkhla

15.5 km. away

Diana Plaza Hat Yai

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Hat Yai Bus Terminal

630 m. away

Karnjanavanit Road Hat Yai

less than 100 m.

Songkhlanagarind Hospital

2.5 km. away

Traditional Thai Medicine Hospital

3.5 km. away

Bangkok Hospital Hat Yai

3.2 km. away

Hat Yai Hospital

4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6

Unit Types

1 Bedroom TYPE A

Ceiling Height 0 meters

Unit Size 27.50 - 0 sqm

1 Bedroom TYPE A floor plan

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (20)

รูปภาพ Condo Escent Hatyai for rent, 1 bedroom, 25th floor, 28 sq.m., transportation view, northeast facing, ready to move in, 11,000 baht/month.

Condo Escent Hatyai for rent, 1 bedroom, 25th floor, 28 sq.m., transportation view, northeast facing, ready to move in, 11,000 baht/month.

Hat Yai Songkhla
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
28 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:01
รูปภาพ For rent: Escent Hatyai, 1 bedroom condo, 27th floor, 28 sq.m., transport view, fully furnished, 12,000 baht/month.

For rent: Escent Hatyai, 1 bedroom condo, 27th floor, 28 sq.m., transport view, fully furnished, 12,000 baht/month.

Hat Yai Songkhla
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:01
รูปภาพ Condo Escent Hatyai for rent, 1 bedroom, 12th floor, southwest facing, 28.58 sq.m., ready to move in, 10,000 baht/month.

Condo Escent Hatyai for rent, 1 bedroom, 12th floor, southwest facing, 28.58 sq.m., ready to move in, 10,000 baht/month.

Hat Yai Songkhla
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
28 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:01
รูปภาพ ✨ FOR RENT ESCENT CONDOMINIUM HATYAI 12,000/month

✨ FOR RENT ESCENT CONDOMINIUM HATYAI 12,000/month

Hat Yai Songkhla
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 16:51
รูปภาพ For Rent **Escent Condo Hatyai

For Rent **Escent Condo Hatyai

Hat Yai Songkhla
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 03/05/2026 17:37
รูปภาพ Luxury condo next to Central Festival, near Prince of Songkla University

Luxury condo next to Central Festival, near Prince of Songkla University

Hat Yai Songkhla
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
29 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/04/2026 02:36
รูปภาพ ✨ FOR RENT ESCENT CONDOMINIUM HATYAI. 32 Sq,m.

✨ FOR RENT ESCENT CONDOMINIUM HATYAI. 32 Sq,m.

Hat Yai Songkhla
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
32 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
(Available for rent : 15/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/04/2026 09:39
รูปภาพ For Rent Escent Hatyai 2 Beds 23,000 baht

For Rent Escent Hatyai 2 Beds 23,000 baht

Hat Yai Songkhla
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
52 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 03/04/2026 09:38
รูปภาพ Forrent Escent Hatyai 42 SQM 17th Floor ,  18,000THB

Forrent Escent Hatyai 42 SQM 17th Floor , 18,000THB

Hat Yai Songkhla
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
42 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
(Available for rent : 16/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/03/2026 04:34
รูปภาพ Condo Escent Hatyai, Type 32, Northeast facing.

Condo Escent Hatyai, Type 32, Northeast facing.

Hat Yai Songkhla
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
32 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 29/01/2026 06:08
รูปภาพ Condo Escent Hatyai for rent, northeast facing.

Condo Escent Hatyai for rent, northeast facing.

Hat Yai Songkhla
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 30/12/2025 06:19
รูปภาพ Condo Escent Hatyai, 2 bedrooms, garden view, corner unit.

Condo Escent Hatyai, 2 bedrooms, garden view, corner unit.

Hat Yai Songkhla
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
42 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/12/2025 08:45
รูปภาพ Condo Escent Hatyai for rent, 2 bedrooms, corner room, east side

Condo Escent Hatyai for rent, 2 bedrooms, corner room, east side

Hat Yai Songkhla
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
42 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/11/2025 08:45
รูปภาพ Condo Escent Hatyai for rent, city view

Condo Escent Hatyai for rent, city view

Hat Yai Songkhla
Studio
1 bath
fl. 17
28 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/11/2025 09:23
รูปภาพ Condo Escant Hatyai for rent, northeast direction, 33rd floor, Type D

Condo Escant Hatyai for rent, northeast direction, 33rd floor, Type D

Hat Yai Songkhla
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 33
53 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/10/2025 12:06
รูปภาพ Condo Escent for rent, fully furnished, complete with appliances

Condo Escent for rent, fully furnished, complete with appliances

Hat Yai Songkhla
Studio
1 bath
fl. 30
28 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 03/10/2025 05:10
รูปภาพ For rent Escent Hatyai rental 60,000 baht

For rent Escent Hatyai rental 60,000 baht

Hat Yai Songkhla
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
60 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 08/06/2025 19:46
รูปภาพ For rent escent hatyai 12,000 baht

For rent escent hatyai 12,000 baht

Hat Yai Songkhla
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 05/06/2025 06:38
รูปภาพ Condo Escent Hatyai 9,900 📌📌📌

Condo Escent Hatyai 9,900 📌📌📌

Hat Yai Songkhla
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
28 sq.m.
฿9,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 04/06/2025 04:38

Units for Sale (9)

sale! Escent Condo, located inside Central Department Store, Hat Yai. 2 bedrooms, 42.7 sq m, 26th floor. Price: 3.59 million baht.

Hat Yai Songkhla
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
42.7 sq.m.
฿3,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,075 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:01
Condo for Sale: Escent Hatyai, a condo in Central Hatyai. 2 bedrooms, 56 sq.m., 22nd floor. Selling price: 4.8 million baht.

Hat Yai Songkhla
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
56 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:01
Selling with tenant: Escent Hatyai Condo, located in Central Hatyai. 1 bedroom, 27.5 sq m, 26th floor. Selling price: 1.975 million baht.

Hat Yai Songkhla
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
27.5 sq.m.
฿1,975,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,818 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:01
sale! Condo Escent Hatyai near Central Department Store, 24th floor, size 42 sq m, south side

Hat Yai Songkhla
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
42 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:01
sale! Escent Hatyai 1 bedroom, 18th floor, size 28 sq m., city view, building does not block the view,  (very good price)

sale! Escent Hatyai 1 bedroom, 18th floor, size 28 sq m., city view, building does not block the view, (very good price)

Hat Yai Songkhla
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
28 sq.m.
฿2,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:01
For sale Escent Hatyai 2 bedrooms 56 sq m. 21st floor for sale 3.89 million baht, buy for investment,  25,000 baht/month

For sale Escent Hatyai 2 bedrooms 56 sq m. 21st floor for sale 3.89 million baht, buy for investment, 25,000 baht/month

Hat Yai Songkhla
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
56 sq.m.
฿3,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿69,464 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:01
Condo Escent Hatyai for sale 2.39 million baht.

Condo Escent Hatyai for sale 2.39 million baht.

Hat Yai Songkhla
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
32 sq.m.
฿2,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,688 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/11/2025 03:39
Condo Escent Hatyai  16th floor, room size 52 square meters, northeast direction . ✅

Condo Escent Hatyai 16th floor, room size 52 square meters, northeast direction . ✅

Hat Yai Songkhla
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
52 sq.m.
฿4,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,385 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/06/2025 04:42
2 Bedrooms 3,500,000 Baht Escent Hatyai

2 Bedrooms 3,500,000 Baht Escent Hatyai

Hat Yai Songkhla
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
42 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 04/02/2025 15:31

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by