Project D.S. Tower 1 Sukhumvit 33 Picture - 1/5
Project D.S. Tower 1 Sukhumvit 33 Picture - 2/5
Project D.S. Tower 1 Sukhumvit 33 Picture - 3/5
Project D.S. Tower 1 Sukhumvit 33 Picture - 4/5
Project D.S. Tower 1 Sukhumvit 33 Picture - 5/5
Condominium

D.S. Tower 1 Sukhumvit 33

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
16Units for Sale
47Units for Rent

D.S. Tower 1 Sukhumvit 33 D.S. Tower 1 Sukhumvit 33 Developed by D.S. Tower Number of buildings: 1 building, 39 floors, 155 units. High-Rise 39-storey condo located in Soi Sukhumvit 33. There are rooms to choose from: 2 bedrooms, 3 bedrooms, 4 bedrooms. Complete facilities within the project Security system 24 hours a day. Convenient travel near the BTS. -BTS Phrom Phong -EmQuatier, Emporium, Emsphere Terminal 21, Rain Hill - Demonstration School, Srinakharinwirot University, Srinakharinwirot University -Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital, Bumrungrad Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 47 listings, For sale 16 listings

Project Details

D.S. Tower 1 Sukhumvit 33

Other Names

  • ดี เอส ทาวเวอร์ 1 สุขุมวิท 33
  • D.S. Tower 1 สุขุมวิท 33
  • D.S.Tower 1
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
155
1990
2
27,39

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Ashton Asoke

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Park 24

2 km. away

Properties for rent at Park 24

662 properties for rent

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

IDEO Mobi Asoke

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

The ESSE Asoke

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Villa Asoke

2.3 km. away

Grand Park View

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Noble Refine

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

MRT Phetchaburi

2 km. away

MRT Sukhumvit

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

BTS Asok

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Asok

11,174 properties for rent

BTS Phrom Phong

900 m. away

Sai Namphueng School

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

2.1 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

810 m. away

Thai Christian School

3.7 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Bangkok University

3.7 km. away

Trinity International School

2.5 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,252 properties for rent

The Emsphere

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

2.8 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

2.5 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

4.9 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,160 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,516 listings

GMM Grammy

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,365 properties for rent

Benchakiti Park

2.3 km. away

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

The Emquartier

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

rutnin eye Hospital

2 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

2.4 km. away

Camillian Hospital

2 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

3.4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1

Unit Types

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (47)

See All Listings (47)
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at DS Tower 1 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2855505)

3-BR Condo at DS Tower 1 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2855505)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 22
270 sq.m.
฿145,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 19:56
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at D.S. Tower 1 Sukhumvit 33 Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 513148)

2-BR Condo at D.S. Tower 1 Sukhumvit 33 Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 513148)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
200 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at D.S. Tower 1 Sukhumvit 33 Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1900146)

3-BR Condo at D.S. Tower 1 Sukhumvit 33 Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1900146)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
200 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at D.S. Tower 1 Sukhumvit 33 Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 511250)

3-BR Condo at D.S. Tower 1 Sukhumvit 33 Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 511250)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
205 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/6/2022)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 4-BR Condo at D.S. Tower 1 Sukhumvit 33 Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 835070)

4-BR Condo at D.S. Tower 1 Sukhumvit 33 Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 835070)

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
3 bath
fl. 25
280 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2023)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ LTH9843 – D.S. Tower 1 FOR RENT size 250 Sq. m. 3 beds 3 baths Near BTS Phrom Phong Station ONLY 120k/month

LTH9843 – D.S. Tower 1 FOR RENT size 250 Sq. m. 3 beds 3 baths Near BTS Phrom Phong Station ONLY 120k/month

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 15+
250 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ LTHC11355- D.S. Tower 1 FOR RENT Size 550.47 sqm. 5 beds 6 baths Near BTS Phrom Phong Station ONLY 120K/Month

LTHC11355- D.S. Tower 1 FOR RENT Size 550.47 sqm. 5 beds 6 baths Near BTS Phrom Phong Station ONLY 120K/Month

Watthana Bangkok
5 bed
6 bath
fl. 37+
550.47 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at DS Tower 1 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2820669)

3-BR Condo at DS Tower 1 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2820669)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 22
270 sq.m.
฿145,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 4-BR Condo at DS Tower 1 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2749769)

4-BR Condo at DS Tower 1 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2749769)

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
3 bath
236 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at DS Tower 1 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2843057)

3-BR Condo at DS Tower 1 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2843057)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 22
270 sq.m.
฿145,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ  For Rent : D.S. Tower 1(BTS Phrompong)(Rt-01)

For Rent : D.S. Tower 1(BTS Phrompong)(Rt-01)

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
3 bath
fl. -
236 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 12:59
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at D.S. Tower 1 Sukhumvit 33 (E6901050)

Condo for Rent at D.S. Tower 1 Sukhumvit 33 (E6901050)

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
3 bath
fl. 1
236 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ DS Tower1 I 3 Bed 3 Bath near BTS  Phrom Phong

DS Tower1 I 3 Bed 3 Bath near BTS Phrom Phong

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 15-23
250 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 08:39
รูปภาพ LTHC9722 – DS Tower 1 FOR RENT size 236 Sq. m. 3 beds 3 baths Near BTS Phrom Phong  Station ONLY 70K/Month

LTHC9722 – DS Tower 1 FOR RENT size 236 Sq. m. 3 beds 3 baths Near BTS Phrom Phong Station ONLY 70K/Month

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 10+
236 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 08:14
รูปภาพ LTH11050–DS Tower 1 FOR RENT 4 beds 3 baths 292 size Sq.m. Near BTS Phrom Phong ONLY 90k/month

LTH11050–DS Tower 1 FOR RENT 4 beds 3 baths 292 size Sq.m. Near BTS Phrom Phong ONLY 90k/month

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
3 bath
fl. 11+
292 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 08:14
รูปภาพ LTH11055-Pet Friendly CONDO FOR RENT in Phrom Phong  3 Beds 2 Baths 200 sqm. ONLY 80k/month

LTH11055-Pet Friendly CONDO FOR RENT in Phrom Phong  3 Beds 2 Baths 200 sqm. ONLY 80k/month

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 10+
200 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 08:14
รูปภาพ LTH12112– D.S. Tower 1 FOR RENT Size 250 sqm. 3 beds 3 baths Near BTS Phrom Phong Station ONLY 90K/Month

LTH12112– D.S. Tower 1 FOR RENT Size 250 sqm. 3 beds 3 baths Near BTS Phrom Phong Station ONLY 90K/Month

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 20+
250 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 08:14
รูปภาพ 236 sqm 4-Bed Condo on 18th Floor in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok

236 sqm 4-Bed Condo on 18th Floor in Khlong Tan Nuea, Bangkok

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
3 bath
fl. 19
236 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 07:00

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (16)

3-BR Condo at DS Tower 1 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1917817)

3-BR Condo at DS Tower 1 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1917817)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 18
236 sq.m.
฿24,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿101,695 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 13:52
3 Bedroom 2 Barthroom 204 SQ.M. D.S. Tower 1

3 Bedroom 2 Barthroom 204 SQ.M. D.S. Tower 1

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
204.3 sq.m.
฿22,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,685 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 11:53
210 sqm condo on 9th floor at D.S. Tower 1 Sukhumvit 33, Khlong Tan Nuea Bangkok

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 9
210 sq.m.
฿30,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿142,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 11:53
3 Bedroom Condo for sale at D.S. Tower 1 Sukhumvit 33  672976

3 Bedroom Condo for sale at D.S. Tower 1 Sukhumvit 33 672976

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 19
205 sq.m.
฿22,000,000
NEW !
(฿107,317 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 05:39
LTHC6610 – D.S. Tower 1 FOR SALE 3 beds 3 baths Size 236 Sq.M.Near BTS Phromphong stations ONLY 24 MB

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 0
236 sq.m.
฿24,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿101,695 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 04:18
SOLD! LTHC12022 – D.S. Tower 1 For SALE Size 239 sqm. 3 beds 3 baths Near BTS Phrom Phong Station ONLY 33 MB

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 15+
239 sq.m.
฿33,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,075 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 04:18
LTHC13699 – Condo for Sale | D.S. Tower 1 | 324 sqm | 5 Beds 6 Baths | Near BTS Phrom Phong | 52 MB

Watthana Bangkok
5 bed
6 bath
fl. 30+
324 sq.m.
฿52,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿160,494 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 04:18
LTHC6608 – D.S. Tower 1 FOR SALE 3 beds 3 baths Size 248 Sq.M.Near BTS Phromphong stations ONLY 22 MB

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 0
248 sq.m.
฿22,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,710 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 04:18
LTHC6608 - D.S. Tower 1 FOR SALE 3 beds 3 baths Size 248 Sq.M.Near BTS Phromphong stations ONLY 22 MB

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 0
248 sq.m.
฿22,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,710 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 04:18
4-BR Condo at DS Tower 1 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1491530)

4-BR Condo at DS Tower 1 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1491530)

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 21
293 sq.m.
฿42,000,000
NEW !
(฿143,345 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 19:09
🔼🔽 AccomA 📩 Big Balcony,Penthouse 5 BR Condominium @D.S. Tower 1 (AA42409)

Watthana Bangkok
5 bed
6 bath
fl. 0
325 sq.m.
฿52,000,000
(฿160,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/04/2026 10:30
D.S. Tower 1 1895988

D.S. Tower 1 1895988

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 18
236 sq.m.
฿24,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿101,695 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/11/2025 05:47
🔼🔽 AccomA 📩 D.S. Tower 1 Sukhumvit 33 Condominium

🔼🔽 AccomA 📩 D.S. Tower 1 Sukhumvit 33 Condominium

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 0
253 sq.m.
฿37,000,000
(฿146,245 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2025 04:44
🔼🔽 AccomA 📩  2 BR Condominium @D.S. Tower 1 (AA40807)

🔼🔽 AccomA 📩 2 BR Condominium @D.S. Tower 1 (AA40807)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
200 sq.m.
฿22,000,000
(฿110,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2025 04:44
🔼🔽 AccomA 📩 Spacious Renovated Unit with Unblocked City Views - 3 Beds | 204 SQ.M. at D.S. Tower 1 (1515133)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
204.31 sq.m.
฿22,000,000
(฿107,680 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2025 04:44

Nearby Projects D.S. Tower 1 Sukhumvit 33

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by