Project CULTURE Thonglor Picture - 1/19
Project CULTURE Thonglor Picture - 2/19
Project CULTURE Thonglor Picture - 3/19
Project CULTURE Thonglor Picture - 4/19
Project CULTURE Thonglor Picture - 5/19
Condominium

CULTURE Thonglor

Khlong Toei Bangkok0.0/5
57Units for Sale
194Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 194 listings, For sale 57 listings

Project Details

CULTURE Thonglor
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
493
2026
1
36
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

ANANDA logo

ANANDA

92Projects
17281Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspire Rama 4

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

walk 17 min, 1.5 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

940 m. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

830 m. away

Taka Haus Ekkamai

2.2 km. away

Noble Remix

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

740 m. away

The Waterford Diamond

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Life @ Sukhumvit 65

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Vtara Sukhumvit 36

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

460 m. away

BTS Ekkamai

630 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Ekkamai

12,618 properties for rent

BTS Phra Khanong

walk 17 min, 1.5 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

2.8 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

3.3 km. away

Thawsi School

3.2 km. away

Thai Christian School

3.5 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

2.5 km. away

Trinity International School

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

4.1 km. away

Bangkok University

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

2.5 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

2.5 km. away

Gateway Ekamai

820 m. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

420 m. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,641 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,809 listings

Outer Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

The Emquartier

2 km. away

Benjasiri Park

2 km. away

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

590 m. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

400 m. away

Sukumvit 59

250 m. away

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,619 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Camillian Hospital

2.4 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

3.7 km. away

Theptarin Hospital

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
No unit types available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (187)

See All Listings (187)
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo CULTURE THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 20,Duplex, Room size 46 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo CULTURE THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 20,Duplex, Room size 46 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
46 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo CULTURE THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 28,Duplex, Room size 38 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo CULTURE THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 28,Duplex, Room size 38 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
38 sq.m.
฿37,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo CULTURE THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo CULTURE THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
32 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo CULTURE THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 15,Studio, Room size 28 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo CULTURE THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 15,Studio, Room size 28 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 15.0
28 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo CULTURE THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 14,Studio, Room size 28 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo CULTURE THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 14,Studio, Room size 28 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 14
28 sq.m.
฿22,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo CULTURE THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 16,Studio, Room size 25 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo CULTURE THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 16,Studio, Room size 25 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 16
25 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Culture Thonglor near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2586149)

2-BR Condo at Culture Thonglor near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2586149)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
51 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:19
รูปภาพ 26 sqm modern 1 bedroom condo Culture Thonglor Bangkok

26 sqm modern 1 bedroom condo Culture Thonglor Bangkok

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
26 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:09
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo CULTURE THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

For Rent Condo CULTURE THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
32 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:45
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥For Rent🪄🎀Culture Thonglor🎀🪄🟠🔵PS-22600547💚@propsync

🔥🔥For Rent🪄🎀Culture Thonglor🎀🪄🟠🔵PS-22600547💚@propsync

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 14
28 sq.m.
฿22,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:31
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo CULTURE THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 20,Duplex, Room size 46 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo CULTURE THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 20,Duplex, Room size 46 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
46 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo CULTURE THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 28,Duplex, Room size 38 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo CULTURE THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 28,Duplex, Room size 38 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
38 sq.m.
฿37,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ For   rent  Culture Thonglor  🔴🔴

For rent Culture Thonglor 🔴🔴

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 16
25 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo CULTURE THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 14,Studio, Room size 28 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo CULTURE THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 14,Studio, Room size 28 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 14
28 sq.m.
฿22,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo CULTURE THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 16,Studio, Room size 25 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo CULTURE THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 16,Studio, Room size 25 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 16
25 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ For rent: Condo in the heart of the city near BTS Thonglor | Culture Thonglor | 1-bedroom , fully furnished, only 1 station to The Em District

For rent: Condo in the heart of the city near BTS Thonglor | Culture Thonglor | 1-bedroom , fully furnished, only 1 station to The Em District

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-36
46 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:25
รูปภาพ 🔥 Hot Deal Culture Thonglor 1BR High Floor 28 sqm Only 22K

🔥 Hot Deal Culture Thonglor 1BR High Floor 28 sqm Only 22K

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
28 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:25
รูปภาพ #SC12907  📌 Rent | 🟦🟨CULTURE Thonglor🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

#SC12907  📌 Rent | 🟦🟨CULTURE Thonglor🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
24 sq.m.
฿22,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:18
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Culture Thonglor (G6812013)

Condo for Rent at Culture Thonglor (G6812013)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
32 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:05

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (56)

See All Listings (56)
1-BR Condo at Culture Thonglor near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2597694)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
27 sq.m.
฿6,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿244,444 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:14
2-BR Condo at Culture Thonglor near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2584670)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
51 sq.m.
฿9,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿192,157 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at Culture Thonglor near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2725279)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
32 sq.m.
฿5,757,700
UPDATE !
(฿179,928 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at Culture Thonglor near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1273799)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
36.41 sq.m.
฿8,484,000
UPDATE !
(฿233,013 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at Culture Thonglor near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2676905)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
37 sq.m.
฿7,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿194,324 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Culture Thonglor near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2703442)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
43 sq.m.
฿8,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿192,791 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:09
DL26011325 Condo for sale, Culture Thonglor near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
27 sq.m.
฿6,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿237,037 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:04
DL25100406 Condo for sale, Culture Thonglor near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
32 sq.m.
฿5,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿177,813 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:04
📌 Urgently for sell : Culture Thonglor beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-95381

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15-20
25.5 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿176,471 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:15
🔥 Cancellation! This price is hard to find! Culture Thonglor Condo, Ready to Transfer 🔥 MD-26028696

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20-25
30 sq.m.
฿5,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿175,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:15
Studio Condo at Culture Thonglor near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2718555)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 26th
26 sq.m.
฿6,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿261,538 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Culture Thonglor near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1176907)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
26 sq.m.
฿4,817,000
UPDATE !
(฿185,269 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:09
Culture Thonglor 🌟PN-00005531🌟

Culture Thonglor 🌟PN-00005531🌟

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
69.5 sq.m.
฿18,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿270,504 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 02:03
Culture Thonglor 🌟PN-00005474🌟

Culture Thonglor 🌟PN-00005474🌟

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
69.5 sq.m.
฿14,668,300
UPDATE !
(฿211,055 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 02:03
Culture Thonglor 🌟PN-00005668🌟

Culture Thonglor 🌟PN-00005668🌟

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
69.5 sq.m.
฿14,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿212,950 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 02:03
Culture Thonglor 🌟PN-00006313🌟

Culture Thonglor 🌟PN-00006313🌟

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
69.5 sq.m.
฿14,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿212,950 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 02:03
Culture Thonglor 🌟PN-00005166🌟

Culture Thonglor 🌟PN-00005166🌟

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 19
25.5 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿215,686 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 02:03
Culture Thonglor 🌟PN-00005535🌟

Culture Thonglor 🌟PN-00005535🌟

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
69.5 sq.m.
฿13,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿198,561 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 02:03
Culture Thonglor 🌟PN-00006164🌟

Culture Thonglor 🌟PN-00006164🌟

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
24.5 sq.m.
฿6,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿277,551 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 02:03

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by