Project Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 Picture - 1/7
Project Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 Picture - 2/7
Project Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 Picture - 3/7
Project Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 Picture - 4/7
Project Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 Picture - 5/7
Condominium

Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok0.0/5
42Units for Sale
69Units for Rent

Condominium in the heart of Sukhumvit For the definition of "house" in the meaning that is more than a residence But gives a feeling of warmth, safe, private and comfortable in all aspects, because here Condolette Dwell condominium that is ready for you Get everything in the meaning of the word home Which is superior to In the heart of Sukhumvit, where everyone dreamed of condominium condominium in the heart of Sukhumvit With the design to feel like a house, such as a gable triangle With a garden around the building that feels like a home

Interested in this project?

For rent 69 listings, For sale 42 listings

Project Details

Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

Other Names

  • คอนโดเลต ดีเวล สุขุมวิท 26
  • Condolette Dwell สุขุมวิท 26
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
224
2.55 meter
2014
45.00 THB/sqm
2
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Park 24

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Properties for rent at Park 24

624 properties for rent

The Lumpini 24

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Noble Remix

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Vtara Sukhumvit 36

2.1 km. away

The Emporio Place

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The Nest Sukhumvit 22

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Noble Refine

440 m. away

Quattro by Sansiri

2.2 km. away

BTS Phrom Phong

710 m. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Thai Christian School

4.7 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

2.4 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Trinity International School

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3.2 km. away

Bangkok University

2.7 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

2.3 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

2.1 km. away

One Bangkok

4.2 km. away

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,589 properties for rent

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.3 km. away

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,878 properties for rent

Phrom Phong

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Thai Television Channel 3

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Benchakiti Park

2.8 km. away

The Emquartier

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,279 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 26

570 m. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Camillian Hospital

3 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

3.2 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

4.5 km. away

Theptarin Hospital

2.1 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 28.38 - 45.94 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (63)

See All Listings (63)
รูปภาพ Condolette Dwell       Sukhumvit 26

Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
42 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit    26

Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
32.5 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit           26

Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
35 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Code: KJ5842  for rent Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Code: KJ5842 for rent Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:34
รูปภาพ 🔥 For Rent !! 🔥 Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 rare item !! 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom Code..C20241000075 ready to move in 📣📣

🔥 For Rent !! 🔥 Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 rare item !! 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom Code..C20241000075 ready to move in 📣📣

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-9
42 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:13
รูปภาพ Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 2 bedrooms, for rent

Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 2 bedrooms, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
69 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-119837 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-119837 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-56517 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-56517 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
32 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-73273 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-73273 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
33 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-154890 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-154890 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
32 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-110673 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-110673 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
32 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo CONDOLETTE DWELL SUKHUMVIT 26 Building B, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

For Rent Condo CONDOLETTE DWELL SUKHUMVIT 26 Building B, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
32 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ For Rent: Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 Condo Near BTS Prompong at Line: @homefinder

For Rent: Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 Condo Near BTS Prompong at Line: @homefinder

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 4
32 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:39
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo CONDOLETTE DWELL SUKHUMVIT 26 Building B, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo CONDOLETTE DWELL SUKHUMVIT 26 Building B, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
32 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo CONDOLETTE DWELL SUKHUMVIT 26 Building B, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo CONDOLETTE DWELL SUKHUMVIT 26 Building B, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
32 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🔥 Available Now! Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 - Book Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26028902

🔥 Available Now! Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 - Book Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26028902

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
35 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:08
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo CONDOLETTE DWELL SUKHUMVIT 26 Building B, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo CONDOLETTE DWELL SUKHUMVIT 26 Building B, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
32 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ P-50513 — Fully Furnished Condo for Rent near BTS Phrom Phong - Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26. 5th Fl. Tel 085-592-2897 Line: @easythaihome

P-50513 — Fully Furnished Condo for Rent near BTS Phrom Phong - Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26. 5th Fl. Tel 085-592-2897 Line: @easythaihome

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
32 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:40
รูปภาพ P-50423 — Fully Furnished Condo for Rent. 4th Fl, Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26. Price 17,000 THB. Tel 085-592-2897 Line: @easythaihome

P-50423 — Fully Furnished Condo for Rent. 4th Fl, Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26. Price 17,000 THB. Tel 085-592-2897 Line: @easythaihome

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
32 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:40

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (42)

See All Listings (42)
✨ For Sale: condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 Condo ✨  💰 Only 5,500,000 THB

✨ For Sale: condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 5,500,000 THB

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
46 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿119,565 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:00
✨ For Sale: condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 Condo ✨  💰 Only 5,190,000 THB

✨ For Sale: condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 5,190,000 THB

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6-10
45 sq.m.
฿5,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:00
Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 2 bedrooms, for sale

Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 2 bedrooms, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
69.9 sq.m.
฿12,360,000
UPDATE !
(฿176,824 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:06
For Sale Condo , Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-112093 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
34 sq.m.
฿3,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,412 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:46
1 Bedroom 30 SQ.M Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

1 Bedroom 30 SQ.M Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
30 sq.m.
฿4,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿151,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 69 SQ.M Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

2 Bed 69 SQ.M Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
69.1 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿159,190 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bed 68 SQ.M. Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

2 Bed 2 Bed 68 SQ.M. Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
68.4 sq.m.
฿9,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿143,275 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 31 SQ.M Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

1 Bed 1 Bath 31 SQ.M Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
31.6 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,911 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 33 SQ.M Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

1 Bed 33 SQ.M Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33.9 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿147,493 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom 70 SQ.M Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

2 Bedroom 70 SQ.M Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
70 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
🔺 For Sell Condo CONDOLETTE DWELL SUKHUMVIT 26 Building B, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
32 sq.m.
฿4,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,938 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:01
📌 For Sell Condo CONDOLETTE DWELL SUKHUMVIT 26 Building B, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
32 sq.m.
฿4,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,938 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:01
📌 Quality condo for sale in a prime location: Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 MD-25073398

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
33.97 sq.m.
฿3,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,392 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:12
🔥Rare Item! Beautiful Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 at Below Market Price! Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥MD-26028926

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
32 sq.m.
฿4,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿128,125 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:12
🎉 For Sell Condo CONDOLETTE DWELL SUKHUMVIT 26 Building B, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
32 sq.m.
฿4,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,938 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:00
🚩 For Sell Condo CONDOLETTE DWELL SUKHUMVIT 26 Building B, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
32 sq.m.
฿4,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,938 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:00
Sell! Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit26. 2beds 68sq.m. Line id: @pfagent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
68 sq.m.
฿9,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,765 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:45
🏙️✨ Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 | Condo for Sale ready to move in  (HBH-HL-74)

🏙️✨ Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 | Condo for Sale ready to move in (HBH-HL-74)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33.97 sq.m.
฿3,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,392 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:11
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26  650706

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 650706

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿5,050,000
UPDATE !
(฿144,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by