Project Condo One Thonglor Station Picture - 1/8
Project Condo One Thonglor Station Picture - 2/8
Project Condo One Thonglor Station Picture - 3/8
Project Condo One Thonglor Station Picture - 4/8
Project Condo One Thonglor Station Picture - 5/8
Condominium

Condo One Thonglor Station

Khlong Toei Bangkok0.0/5
15Units for Sale
49Units for Rent
Condo One Thonglor Station Condo One Thonglor Station Developed by Plus Property Company, a subsidiary of Sansiri. Number of buildings: 1 building, 8 floors, 132 units. Low-Rise Condo located at the entrance of Sukhumvit Soi 40, in the heart of Sukhumvit, near BTS, convenient amenities. Complete within the project -BTS Thonglor 300 meters. -Gateway Ekkamai, Major Cineplex Ekkamai, Parklane, J Avenue Thonglor, Emporium, Emquatier -Benjasiri Park, Planetarium, Customs Department -Bangkok University (Kluai Nam Thai), Prep International School, Well International School -Sukhumvit Hospital, Samitivej Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 49 listings, For sale 15 listings

Khlong Toei Bangkok
132
2009
35 THB/sqm
1
8
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspire Rama 4

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

840 m. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

850 m. away

Taka Haus Ekkamai

2.2 km. away

Noble Remix

870 m. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

730 m. away

The Waterford Diamond

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Life @ Sukhumvit 65

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Vtara Sukhumvit 36

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

380 m. away

BTS Ekkamai

650 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Ekkamai

12,615 properties for rent

BTS Phra Khanong

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

2.7 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

3.2 km. away

Thawsi School

3.2 km. away

Thai Christian School

3.5 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

2.5 km. away

Trinity International School

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

4.1 km. away

Bangkok University

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

6.5 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

2.2 km. away

Gateway Ekamai

less than 100 m.

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

430 m. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,864 properties for rent

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,763 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,826 listings

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Outer Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

The Emquartier

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Benjasiri Park

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

610 m. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

310 m. away

Sukumvit 40

110 m. away

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,679 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Camillian Hospital

2.4 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Theptarin Hospital

less than 100 m.

ViMUT Theptarin Rama 4 Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 32.00 - 32.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (47)

See All Listings (47)
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Condo One Thonglor Station near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2766713)

1-BR Condo at Condo One Thonglor Station near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2766713)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
50 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 04:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Condo One Thonglor Station near BTS Thong Lor (ID 923195)

1-BR Condo at Condo One Thonglor Station near BTS Thong Lor (ID 923195)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
50 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/7/2023)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 04:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Condo One Thonglor Station near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2771217)

1-BR Condo at Condo One Thonglor Station near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2771217)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
50 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 04:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Condo One Thonglor Station near BTS Thong Lor (ID 884380)

1-BR Condo at Condo One Thonglor Station near BTS Thong Lor (ID 884380)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
50 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/12/2023)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Condo One Thonglor Station near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2446433)

1-BR Condo at Condo One Thonglor Station near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2446433)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
50 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Condo One Thonglor Station near BTS Thong Lor (ID 778482)

1-BR Condo at Condo One Thonglor Station near BTS Thong Lor (ID 778482)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
53 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/12/2023)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ Condo for rent : One Thonglor Station ((BTS Thonglor )) MK-02 line @livingbkk

Condo for rent : One Thonglor Station ((BTS Thonglor )) MK-02 line @livingbkk

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
50 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 02:45
รูปภาพ ✅ COTL103 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ COTL103 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
50 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 02:09
รูปภาพ Condo One Thonglor             Station

Condo One Thonglor Station

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
50 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ One Thonglor                 Station

One Thonglor Station

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
50 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ #SC13361 📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Condo One Thonglor Station🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨    

#SC13361 📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Condo One Thonglor Station🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨    

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
50 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 15:09
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: Condo One Thonglor  ✨  💰 Only 25,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: Condo One Thonglor ✨ 💰 Only 25,000 THB/month

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
49 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ P-41249 Condo for rent Condo One Thonglor fully furnished (Confirm again when visit).

P-41249 Condo for rent Condo One Thonglor fully furnished (Confirm again when visit).

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
30 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 13:35
รูปภาพ For   rent   Condo One Thonglor Station  🔴🔴

For rent Condo One Thonglor Station 🔴🔴

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
50 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 12:49
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Condo One Thonglor , BTS-Thong Lo , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-09270 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Condo One Thonglor , BTS-Thong Lo , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-09270 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
32 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Condo One Thonglor , BTS-Thong Lo , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-87851 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Condo One Thonglor , BTS-Thong Lo , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-87851 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
50 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Condo One Thonglor , BTS-Thong Lo , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-09247 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Condo One Thonglor , BTS-Thong Lo , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-09247 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
50 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Condo One Thonglor , BTS-Thong Lo , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-85337 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Condo One Thonglor , BTS-Thong Lo , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-85337 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
50 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ DL26041154 Condo for rent, Condo One Thonglor Station near BTS Thong Lo, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL26041154 Condo for rent, Condo One Thonglor Station near BTS Thong Lo, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
50 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 10:01

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (15)

1-BR Condo at Condo One Thonglor Station near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2203384)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
50 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 03:59
1-BR Condo at Condo One Thonglor Station near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2759935)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
50 sq.m.
฿5,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 03:09
[PB409]🚩For sale Condo One Thonglor Sukhumvit 40 #near BTS Thonglor

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
50 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 03:07
✨ For Sale : Condo One Thonglor  Condo  ✨  💰 only 4,100,000  thb

✨ For Sale : Condo One Thonglor Condo ✨ 💰 only 4,100,000 thb

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6-10
50 sq.m.
฿4,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 14:00
For Sale Condo , Condo One Thonglor , BTS-Thong Lo , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-139323 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
50 sq.m.
฿4,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 12:46
1 Bed 1 Bath 50 SQM Condo One Thonglor

1 Bed 1 Bath 50 SQM Condo One Thonglor

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
50 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 11:53
🔥4.5 MB🔥- 1 Bed 49.65 sq.m. Good Location BTS Thong Lo station 300 m. at Condo One Thonglor Condo / For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
49.65 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,634 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 07:02
🔥Renovate & Hot Deal 4.5 MB🔥- 1 Bed 49.02 sq.m. Good Location BTS Thong Lo 300 m. at Condo One Thonglor Condo / For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
49.02 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,799 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 07:02
🔥5.1 MB🔥 - 1 Bed 49.04 sq.m.  Good Location BTS Thong Lo station 300 m. at Condo One Thonglor Condo / For Sale

🔥5.1 MB🔥 - 1 Bed 49.04 sq.m. Good Location BTS Thong Lo station 300 m. at Condo One Thonglor Condo / For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
49.04 sq.m.
฿5,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,997 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 07:02
Sale of Condominium One Thonglor Sukhumvit 40 Ready (S05-3699S

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
50 sq.m.
฿5,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 07:01
Condo for sale near BTS Thonglor 300 m. Condo One Thonglor Station Sukhumvit 40, 1 bedroom, 50 sq m., fully furnished, ready to move in!

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
49.68 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,580 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 05:00
1-BR Condo at Condo One Thonglor Station near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1414247)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
47.83 sq.m.
฿5,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,809 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 07:09
🔥Hot Price 4.4 MB🔥 - 1 Bed Large Room 49.37 sq.m. Good Location Close to BTS Thong Lo 300 m. at Condo One Thonglor Condo  / For Sale

🔥Hot Price 4.4 MB🔥 - 1 Bed Large Room 49.37 sq.m. Good Location Close to BTS Thong Lo 300 m. at Condo One Thonglor Condo / For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
49.37 sq.m.
฿4,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,123 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 03:36
Condo for sale: Condo One Thonglor, price 4,500,000 baht [NCs250805]

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
50 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
(฿90,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/04/2026 10:06
Hot Deal 5.1 MB! - 1 Bed 49.04 sq.m.  Good Location BTS Thong Lo station 300 m. / For Sale-Condo One Thonglor

Hot Deal 5.1 MB! - 1 Bed 49.04 sq.m. Good Location BTS Thong Lo station 300 m. / For Sale-Condo One Thonglor

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
49.04 sq.m.
฿5,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,997 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 28/02/2026 14:44

Nearby Projects Condo One Thonglor Station

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by