Project COBE Kaset - Sripatum Picture - 1/18
Project COBE Kaset - Sripatum Picture - 2/18
Project COBE Kaset - Sripatum Picture - 3/18
Project COBE Kaset - Sripatum Picture - 4/18
Project COBE Kaset - Sripatum Picture - 5/18
Condominium

COBE Kaset - Sripatum

Chatuchak Bangkok0.0/5
65Units for Sale
121Units for Rent

New condo on the potential location 0 meters, BTS Bang Bua connects every life near Sripatum University and Kasetsart University.

Interested in this project?

For rent 121 listings, For sale 65 listings

Project Details

COBE Kaset - Sripatum
Condominium
Chatuchak Bangkok
396
0
1
23
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

SC ASSET logo

SC ASSET

169Projects
1817Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ciela Sripatum

less than 100 m.

Kensington Kaset Campus

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Notting Hill Phahol - Kaset

7.1 km. away

Kensington Pahol - Kaset

3 km. away

Kheha Bangbua

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Nature Place 1-2

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Palm Suite Complex

5.9 km. away

Oporlene Chale

5.7 km. away

Bang Bua Housing Authority

840 m. away

MODIZ VAULT Kaset - Sripatum

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

BTS Bang Bua

less than 100 m.

Kasetsart University

3.5 km. away

Sripatum University

less than 100 m.

Krirk University

7.4 km. away

Phranakhon Rajabhat University

5.3 km. away

Sarawittaya School

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Wat Pra Sri Mahadhat Secondary Demonstration School

6.3 km. away

Big C Extra Ram Inthra

14.3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lak Si

7.2 km. away

Central Ram Inthra

7.4 km. away

Chatuchak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chatuchak

11,197 properties for rent

Metropolitan Electricity Authority Bang Khen

8.8 km. away

Provincial Electricity Authority (Pea)

4.4 km. away

Metropolitan Waterworks Authority Bang Khen Office

6.3 km. away

Phahonyothin Road

less than 100 m.

Chulabhorn Hospital

5.5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 23.00 - 26.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (99)

See All Listings (99)
รูปภาพ 🎈 #PO2601_147 🎈💥Urgent💥 Available April 1st, 2026. Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 21k.🔥🔥 Condo Kobb Kaset Sri Pathum

🎈 #PO2601_147 🎈💥Urgent💥 Available April 1st, 2026. Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 21k.🔥🔥 Condo Kobb Kaset Sri Pathum

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11
26.88 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 10:03
รูปภาพ DL26050389 Condo for rent, COBE Kaset - Sripatum near BTS Bang Bua, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL26050389 Condo for rent, COBE Kaset - Sripatum near BTS Bang Bua, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
27 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo COBE KASET - SRIPATUM Building 1, Floor 10,Studio, Room size 27 sqm

For Rent Condo COBE KASET - SRIPATUM Building 1, Floor 10,Studio, Room size 27 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
27 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo COBE KASET - SRIPATUM Building 1, Floor 20,Duplex, Room size 36 sqm

For Rent Condo COBE KASET - SRIPATUM Building 1, Floor 20,Duplex, Room size 36 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
36 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo COBE KASET - SRIPATUM Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

For Rent Condo COBE KASET - SRIPATUM Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
31 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ 💎🏙️Hot Condo COBE Kaset-Sripatum, Duplex Unit near Kasetsart University and Sripatum University | BTS Bang Bua🏢

💎🏙️Hot Condo COBE Kaset-Sripatum, Duplex Unit near Kasetsart University and Sripatum University | BTS Bang Bua🏢

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15-20
36.2 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:34
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo COBE KASET - SRIPATUM Building 1, Floor 20,Duplex, Room size 36 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo COBE KASET - SRIPATUM Building 1, Floor 20,Duplex, Room size 36 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
36 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo COBE KASET - SRIPATUM Building 1, Floor 10,Studio, Room size 27 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo COBE KASET - SRIPATUM Building 1, Floor 10,Studio, Room size 27 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
27 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at COBE Kaset - Sripatum (C6903048)

Condo for Rent at COBE Kaset - Sripatum (C6903048)

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
48 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:00
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at COBE Kaset - Sripatum (C6904032)

Condo for Rent at COBE Kaset - Sripatum (C6904032)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
37 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:00
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at COBE Kaset - Sripatum (C6904051)

Condo for Rent at COBE Kaset - Sripatum (C6904051)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
36.2 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:00
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo COBE KASET - SRIPATUM Building 1, Floor 20,Duplex, Room size 36 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo COBE KASET - SRIPATUM Building 1, Floor 20,Duplex, Room size 36 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
36 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo COBE KASET - SRIPATUM Building 1, Floor 10,Studio, Room size 27 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo COBE KASET - SRIPATUM Building 1, Floor 10,Studio, Room size 27 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
27 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ COBE Kaset - Sripatum new condo new room just fleshy and with bts bang bua opposite of Sripatum university duplex

COBE Kaset - Sripatum new condo new room just fleshy and with bts bang bua opposite of Sripatum university duplex

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
37 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:40
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ1763  for rent COBE Kaset - Sripatum 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ1763 for rent COBE Kaset - Sripatum 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 14
27 sq.m.
฿17,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:39
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo COBE KASET - SRIPATUM Building 1, Floor 20,Duplex, Room size 36 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo COBE KASET - SRIPATUM Building 1, Floor 20,Duplex, Room size 36 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
36 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo COBE KASET - SRIPATUM Building 1, Floor 10,Studio, Room size 27 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo COBE KASET - SRIPATUM Building 1, Floor 10,Studio, Room size 27 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
27 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ [RENT]   ST0843   COBE Kaset - Sripatum     (ID with @in front, LINE ID:  @idhomeland)

[RENT] ST0843 COBE Kaset - Sripatum (ID with @in front, LINE ID: @idhomeland)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
27 sq.m.
฿17,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:15
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo COBE KASET - SRIPATUM Building 1, Floor 20,Duplex, Room size 36 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo COBE KASET - SRIPATUM Building 1, Floor 20,Duplex, Room size 36 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
36 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (43)

See All Listings (43)
COBE Kaset - Sripatum 2 bedrooms, for sale

COBE Kaset - Sripatum 2 bedrooms, for sale

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
77.88 sq.m.
฿11,320,000
UPDATE !
(฿145,352 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:02
Studio Condo for sale at COBE Kaset-Sripatum  1912556

Studio Condo for sale at COBE Kaset-Sripatum 1912556

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 19
23.62 sq.m.
฿4,825,000
UPDATE !
(฿204,276 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:47
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at COBE Kaset-Sripatum  6081473

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at COBE Kaset-Sripatum 6081473

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
30.64 sq.m.
฿3,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,285 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:47
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at COBE Kaset-Sripatum  1982374

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at COBE Kaset-Sripatum 1982374

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
30.92 sq.m.
฿6,050,000
UPDATE !
(฿195,666 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:47
Cobe Kaset-Sripatum condo for sale 4.09MB high ceiling Tel. 082-389-9314 (Boo)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
23.54 sq.m.
฿499,000
UPDATE !
(฿21,198 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:17
Compact 24 SQ.M. Studio with Direct BTS Convenience

Compact 24 SQ.M. Studio with Direct BTS Convenience

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5-10
26 sq.m.
฿3,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿149,615 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 22:59
Smart Investment  at COBE Kaset–Sripatum

Smart Investment at COBE Kaset–Sripatum

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6-20
26 sq.m.
฿3,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿149,615 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:59
COBE Kaset-Sripatum Promotional price from the project, free of charge on transfer date*

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11-20
24 sq.m.
฿3,730,000
UPDATE !
(฿155,417 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:59
Live Your Way at COBE Kaset–Sripatum

Live Your Way at COBE Kaset–Sripatum

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5-20
26 sq.m.
฿3,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿149,615 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:00
Smart Studio Living Next to BTS, Near Sripatum University

Smart Studio Living Next to BTS, Near Sripatum University

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11-20
24 sq.m.
฿3,730,000
UPDATE !
(฿155,417 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:00
For Sale🎊🎉 COBE Kaset-Sripatum

For Sale🎊🎉 COBE Kaset-Sripatum

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 1-23
24 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
For Sale🎊🎉 COBE Kaset-Sripatum

For Sale🎊🎉 COBE Kaset-Sripatum

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-23
31 sq.m.
฿4,780,000
UPDATE !
(฿154,194 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
For Sale🎉🎊 COBE Kaset-Sripatum

For Sale🎉🎊 COBE Kaset-Sripatum

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-23
47 sq.m.
฿7,280,000
UPDATE !
(฿154,894 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
✨ For Sale : COBE Kaset-Sripatum Condo ✨  💰 only 3,490,000 thb

✨ For Sale : COBE Kaset-Sripatum Condo ✨ 💰 only 3,490,000 thb

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bath
fl. 10+
23 sq.m.
฿3,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿151,739 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:00
✨ For Sale: COBE Kaset-Sripatum Condo ✨ 💰 Only 3,860,000 THB

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bath
fl. 10+
24 sq.m.
฿3,860,000
UPDATE !
(฿160,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:00
2-BR Condo at COBE Kaset-Sripatum in Lat Yao (ID 1343833)

2-BR Condo at COBE Kaset-Sripatum in Lat Yao (ID 1343833)

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
46.8 sq.m.
฿9,237,500
UPDATE !
(฿197,382 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
Last unit! Best price now! Presale quota!! Buy a unit and get a tenant immediately!! Condo for sale: COBE Kaset-Sripatum, next to BTS Bang Bua

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
24.21 sq.m.
฿3,680,000
UPDATE !
(฿152,003 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 11:28
For sale!! COBE Kaset-Sripatum :  (STUDIO) 23.79sqm.

For sale!! COBE Kaset-Sripatum : (STUDIO) 23.79sqm.

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 15
23.79 sq.m.
฿2,948,890
UPDATE !
(฿123,955 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 11:59
[Sale Down Payment] COBE Kaset-Sripatum | Studio 23.62sqm | 0m to BTS | Near University

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12
23.62 sq.m.
฿3,008,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,350 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 11:59

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by