Project Centric Ari Station Picture - 1/11
Project Centric Ari Station Picture - 2/11
Project Centric Ari Station Picture - 3/11
Project Centric Ari Station Picture - 4/11
Project Centric Ari Station Picture - 5/11
Condominium

Centric Ari Station

Phaya Thai Bangkok4.5/5
56Units for Sale
102Units for Rent

Live life slowly Under the shade of big trees Combined with the aesthetics of Aree Providing convenient transportation with a location near the BTS Ari and not far from Rama 6 expressway surrounded by complete facilities such as La Villa or AREE GARDEN.

Interested in this project?

For rent 102 listings, For sale 56 listings

Project Details

Centric Ari Station

Other Names

  • Centric Aree Station
  • Centric อารีย์ สเตชั่น
Condominium
Phaya Thai Bangkok
516
2.6 meter
2016
60 THB/sqm
2
30
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

THE LINE Phahon - Pradipat

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Rhythm Phahol - Ari

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Lumpini Place Phahol - Saphankhwai

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Life @ Phahon - Ari

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Noble Reform

430 m. away

The Monument Sanampao

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Noble Lite

100 m. away

Noble RE D

270 m. away

Noble Reflex

560 m. away

The Seed Phaholyothin

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

BTS Ari

380 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Ari

1,719 properties for rent

BTS Sanam Pao

700 m. away

Suan Dusit University

4.7 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

4.2 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

3.1 km. away

Borom Ratchachonnani Bangkok Nursing College

2.1 km. away

Saint Francis Xavier Convent School

5.3 km. away

Samsen Wittayalai School

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Big C Super Center Saphan Khwai

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

6.2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Pracha Chuen

4.4 km. away

Chatuchak Weekend Market

3.1 km. away

Phaya Thai

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Phaya Thai

3,633 properties for rent

Ministry of Labour

3.5 km. away

IBM Building

less than 100 m.

Ari

410 m. away

Properties for rent at Ari

2,827 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Ari

Found 1,066 listings

Department of Skill Development

3.1 km. away

Rama 6 Road

less than 100 m.

Phahonyothin Road

less than 100 m.

Pradipat Road

less than 100 m.

Phyathai Phaholyothin Hospital

2.1 km. away

Phramongkutklao Hospital

2.3 km. away

Phyathai 2 Hospital

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Vichaiyut Hospital

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 25.50 - 40.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.5/5(2 project reviews)
Daran  Phawanatthanasorn

Daran Phawanatthanasorn

13/02/2564

รถไฟฟ้า BTS อารีย์ 380 เมตร, ใกล้ทางด่วน (พระราม 6)

(4)
TUM

TUM

06/02/2564

ดีไซน์ให้การอยู่ที่นี่ได้ครบทุกอย่าง กับช่วงเวลาที่อยากผ่อนคลายบนสวนลอยฟ้าชั้น 7 กระโดดลงสระว่ายน้ำแบบ INFINITY EDGE POOL กับวิวสุดขอบฟ้าบนชั้น 16

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (92)

See All Listings (92)
รูปภาพ 2 Beds 1 Bath Large Room Fully furnished Good Location in Ari Area Close to BTS Ari 380 m  @  Centric Ari Station

2 Beds 1 Bath Large Room Fully furnished Good Location in Ari Area Close to BTS Ari 380 m @ Centric Ari Station

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
50 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 02:31
รูปภาพ ✅ CTAR104 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ CTAR104 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
48.2 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 02:09
รูปภาพ Condo For rent Centric Ari Station Fully Furnished Line ID: @ppagent

Condo For rent Centric Ari Station Fully Furnished Line ID: @ppagent

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
28 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/1/2022)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 01:59
รูปภาพ Urgent Rental 🔥 Centric Ari Station | 2 Bedrooms | Spacious fully furnished room, ready to move in | Only 350 meters to BTS Ari |

Urgent Rental 🔥 Centric Ari Station | 2 Bedrooms | Spacious fully furnished room, ready to move in | Only 350 meters to BTS Ari |

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12A
60.79 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 01:30
รูปภาพ 📍 For Rent! Centric Ari Station | 2 Bedrooms, 49 sq.m., near BTS Ari, convenient location, fully furnished, ready to move in.

📍 For Rent! Centric Ari Station | 2 Bedrooms, 49 sq.m., near BTS Ari, convenient location, fully furnished, ready to move in.

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
49 sq.m.
฿28,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 01:30
รูปภาพ ✨✨Centric Ari Station near BTS Ari Book quickly before the room is gone!!

✨✨Centric Ari Station near BTS Ari Book quickly before the room is gone!!

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11-20
58 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 01:08
รูปภาพ Centric Ari Station Available 🔥 Beautiful Room for Rent, Ready to Move In 💖Near BTS Ari

Centric Ari Station Available 🔥 Beautiful Room for Rent, Ready to Move In 💖Near BTS Ari

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 2x
49.67 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ  Rent Condo 🔥 Centric Ari Station  2Br 49sq.m. 25k 💖Spacious high-floor unit, fully furnished, Near BTS Ari

Rent Condo 🔥 Centric Ari Station 2Br 49sq.m. 25k 💖Spacious high-floor unit, fully furnished, Near BTS Ari

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
49 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo CENTRIC ARI STATION Building 1, Floor 18,2 bed room, Room size 49.00 sqm

For Rent Condo CENTRIC ARI STATION Building 1, Floor 18,2 bed room, Room size 49.00 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
49 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:45
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ1258  for rent Centric Ari Station 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ1258 for rent Centric Ari Station 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
49 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:31
รูปภาพ President Park Sukhumvit 24 3 bedrooms, for rent

President Park Sukhumvit 24 3 bedrooms, for rent

Phaya Thai Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
223 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ President Park Sukhumvit 24 3 bedrooms, for rent

President Park Sukhumvit 24 3 bedrooms, for rent

Phaya Thai Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
260 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ President Park Sukhumvit 24 3 bedrooms, for rent

President Park Sukhumvit 24 3 bedrooms, for rent

Phaya Thai Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 1x+
260 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ President Park Sukhumvit 24 3 bedrooms, for rent

President Park Sukhumvit 24 3 bedrooms, for rent

Phaya Thai Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
223 sq.m.
฿69,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ President Park Sukhumvit 24 3 bedrooms, for rent

President Park Sukhumvit 24 3 bedrooms, for rent

Phaya Thai Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
260 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ President Park Sukhumvit 24 3 bedrooms, for rent

President Park Sukhumvit 24 3 bedrooms, for rent

Phaya Thai Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
260 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ 1 Bed Large Room  City View  Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS Ari Station @  Centric Ari Station

1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS Ari Station @ Centric Ari Station

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
31.25 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:03
รูปภาพ ✨✨Centric Ari Station Condo in Great Location, Ready-to-move-in near BTS Ari

✨✨Centric Ari Station Condo in Great Location, Ready-to-move-in near BTS Ari

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-10
30 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ R0010 For Rent | Condo for Rent at Centric Ari (Ari) | Special Low Price | Contact LINE: @951qfbfi

R0010 For Rent | Condo for Rent at Centric Ari (Ari) | Special Low Price | Contact LINE: @951qfbfi

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
31.25 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:09

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (55)

See All Listings (55)
💥SL-7231💥Condo for sale, beautiful room, good price, Centric Ari Station 👉 Add Line @meecondo

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
49.85 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿170,512 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:10
1-BR Condo at Centric Ari Station near BTS Ari (ID 2357607)

1-BR Condo at Centric Ari Station near BTS Ari (ID 2357607)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
33.58 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿184,634 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Centric Ari Station near BTS Ari (ID 2453667)

1-BR Condo at Centric Ari Station near BTS Ari (ID 2453667)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
33 sq.m.
฿5,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿160,606 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Centric Ari Station near BTS Ari (ID 2417736)

1-BR Condo at Centric Ari Station near BTS Ari (ID 2417736)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
33 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿166,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Centric Ari Station near BTS Ari (ID 2736352)

1-BR Condo at Centric Ari Station near BTS Ari (ID 2736352)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
32 sq.m.
฿6,680,000
UPDATE !
(฿208,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Centric Ari Station near BTS Ari (ID 2745848)

1-BR Condo at Centric Ari Station near BTS Ari (ID 2745848)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
33 sq.m.
฿5,665,000
UPDATE !
(฿171,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Centric Ari Station near BTS Ari (ID 917173)

1-BR Condo at Centric Ari Station near BTS Ari (ID 917173)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
33.67 sq.m.
฿6,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿187,110 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09
2-BR Condo at Centric Ari Station near BTS Ari (ID 2695275)

2-BR Condo at Centric Ari Station near BTS Ari (ID 2695275)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
52 sq.m.
฿7,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿152,885 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Centric Ari Station near BTS Ari (ID 2746449)

1-BR Condo at Centric Ari Station near BTS Ari (ID 2746449)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
48.08 sq.m.
฿8,034,000
UPDATE !
(฿167,097 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09
2-BR Condo at Centric Ari Station near BTS Ari (ID 2208459)

2-BR Condo at Centric Ari Station near BTS Ari (ID 2208459)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
47.16 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,431 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Centric Ari Station near BTS Ari (ID 1595487)

1-BR Condo at Centric Ari Station near BTS Ari (ID 1595487)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
49.85 sq.m.
฿8,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿167,503 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 02:26
2-BR Condo at Centric Ari Station near BTS Ari (ID 817690)

2-BR Condo at Centric Ari Station near BTS Ari (ID 817690)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21-30
67 sq.m.
฿13,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿207,463 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 02:26
🎯 Best Value Deal! Rare Unit at Centric Ari Station near Bts Ari

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
33.59 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,854 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:02
🎯 Newly Renovated 2-Bedroom Unit, Ready to Move In - Centric Ari Station near Bts Ari

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 2x
49.72 sq.m.
฿6,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,587 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:02
🎯 Best Value! Beautiful , Rare Unit at Centric Ari Station near Bts Ari

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 2x
49.67 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿159,050 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:02
Sale with tenant !! Code C20230900151..........Centric Ari Station, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, garden view, furnished, Special Deal !!

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-9
33.9 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿147,493 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:06
For Sale ! high floor, rare item, minimalist style, Closed kitchen ! Code C20230900078...Centric Ari Station, 1 bed, 1 bath, furnished, Special Deal!

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11++
28.5 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿150,877 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:06
President Park Sukhumvit 24 3 bedrooms, for sale

President Park Sukhumvit 24 3 bedrooms, for sale

Phaya Thai Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
223.08 sq.m.
฿18,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,689 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:06
President Park Sukhumvit 24 3 bedrooms, for sale

President Park Sukhumvit 24 3 bedrooms, for sale

Phaya Thai Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
260 sq.m.
฿18,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,154 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:06

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by