Project Atmoz Tropicana Bangna Picture - 1/13
Project Atmoz Tropicana Bangna Picture - 2/13
Project Atmoz Tropicana Bangna Picture - 3/13
Project Atmoz Tropicana Bangna Picture - 4/13
Project Atmoz Tropicana Bangna Picture - 5/13
Condominium

Atmoz Tropicana Bangna

Bang Na Bangkok0.0/5
13Units for Sale
188Units for Rent

& nbsp; New condo from Assetwise, a good location on the main road in Bang Na-Trat Convenient to travel Near Srinakarin Road, Sukhumvit Road, Kanchanaphisek Road, Buraphawithi Expressway and Yellow Line Sri Iam Station

Interested in this project?

For rent 188 listings, For sale 13 listings

Bang Na Bangkok
1101
2565
5
8

This project is developed by

ASSET Wise  logo

ASSET Wise

71Projects
3162Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspen Lasalle Phase A

2 km. away

The Parkland Srinakarin

2.1 km. away

The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 1

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

The Parkland Bangna

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Supalai Park Srinakarin

2.4 km. away

The Parkland Srinakarin Lakeside

2.1 km. away

The Key Udomsuk Chaloemphrakiat Rama 9

3.1 km. away

The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 2

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

City Home Srinakarin

2 km. away

B Condo

2 km. away

MRT Si Iam

2.2 km. away

Thai-Singapore International School

4.1 km. away

Concordian International School

4.7 km. away

Thai-Singapore International School Srinakarin

4.2 km. away

International Community School (ICS)

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

La Salle College

2.9 km. away

Ratwinit Bangkaeo School

3.6 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

5 km. away

Raffles International College

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Srinakarindra

2.5 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Bang Na-Trat

3.6 km. away

Big C Bang Na

2 km. away

Makro Srinakarin

2.5 km. away

Central Plaza Bang Na

2.1 km. away

Mega Bangna

4.3 km. away

ikea bangna

4.3 km. away

Jas Urban Srinakarin

4.2 km. away

Udomsuk Walk

less than 100 m.

Bang Na

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Na

7,039 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Bang Na

Found 1,845 listings

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn

less than 100 m.

Bangna - Trat

less than 100 m.

Srinagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Princ Suvarnabhumi Hospital

2.2 km. away

Sikarin Hospital

2.1 km. away

BANGPLEE HOSPITAL

11.1 km. away

Thainakarin Hospital

2.4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height 0 meters

Unit Size 23 - 0 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (172)

See All Listings (172)
รูปภาพ Atmoz Tropicana Bangna for rent ✨ Fully furnished STANDARD

Atmoz Tropicana Bangna for rent ✨ Fully furnished

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
23 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 14:20
รูปภาพ @Condorental condo for rent Atmoz Tropicana Bangna

@Condorental condo for rent Atmoz Tropicana Bangna

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26.3 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:09
รูปภาพ @Condorental condo for rent Atmoz Tropicana Bangna

@Condorental condo for rent Atmoz Tropicana Bangna

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26.25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:09
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Atmoz Tropicana Bangna , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-138136 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Atmoz Tropicana Bangna , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-138136 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
27 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Atmoz Tropicana Bangna , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-132589 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Atmoz Tropicana Bangna , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-132589 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
27 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Atmoz Tropicana Bangna , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-132598 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Atmoz Tropicana Bangna , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-132598 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
26 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Atmoz Tropicana Bangna , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-130408 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Atmoz Tropicana Bangna , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-130408 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
24 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Atmoz Tropicana Bangna , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-138367 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Atmoz Tropicana Bangna , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-138367 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
26 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Atmoz Tropicana Bangna Fully Furnished (Near MRT Si Iam station)

For Rent Atmoz Tropicana Bangna Fully Furnished (Near MRT Si Iam station)

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
24 sq.m.
฿9,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:00
รูปภาพ For rent Atmoz Tropicana Bangna Ready to move in [Line: @lifeland]

For rent Atmoz Tropicana Bangna Ready to move in [Line: @lifeland]

Bang Na Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 4
25 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:58

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
26 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:58
รูปภาพ 𝐂𝐨𝐧𝐝𝐨 𝐀𝐭𝐦𝐨𝐳 𝐓𝐫𝐨𝐩𝐢𝐜𝐚𝐧𝐚 𝐁𝐚𝐧𝐠𝐧𝐚

𝐂𝐨𝐧𝐝𝐨 𝐀𝐭𝐦𝐨𝐳 𝐓𝐫𝐨𝐩𝐢𝐜𝐚𝐧𝐚 𝐁𝐚𝐧𝐠𝐧𝐚

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. E
26.23 sq.m.
฿9,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:52
รูปภาพ [RENT]   ST0944   Atmoz Tropicana Bangna     (ID with @in front, LINE ID:  @idhomeland)

[RENT] ST0944 Atmoz Tropicana Bangna (ID with @in front, LINE ID: @idhomeland)

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26.25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:45
รูปภาพ DL23050829 Condo for rent, Atmoz Tropicana Bangna near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL23050829 Condo for rent, Atmoz Tropicana Bangna near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
28.6 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
รูปภาพ DL25050412 Condo for rent, Atmoz Tropicana Bangna near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL25050412 Condo for rent, Atmoz Tropicana Bangna near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
26.2 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
รูปภาพ DL26050045 Condo for rent, Atmoz Tropicana Bangna near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL26050045 Condo for rent, Atmoz Tropicana Bangna near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
27 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
รูปภาพ DL26050219 Condo for rent, Atmoz Tropicana Bangna near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

DL26050219 Condo for rent, Atmoz Tropicana Bangna near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26.25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
รูปภาพ DL24110367 Condo for rent, Atmoz Tropicana Bangna near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

DL24110367 Condo for rent, Atmoz Tropicana Bangna near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
27 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
รูปภาพ DL26050189 Condo for rent, Atmoz Tropicana Bangna near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL26050189 Condo for rent, Atmoz Tropicana Bangna near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
24 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (12)

Condo for Sale: Atmoz Tropicana Bangna - Pool View Unit near MRT Sri Eiam Station

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28.54 sq.m.
฿1,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿69,727 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:30
🍃OwJohn270625🍃 🌺Atmoz Tropicana Bangna

🍃OwJohn270625🍃 🌺Atmoz Tropicana Bangna

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
26 sq.m.
฿2,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,692 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:14
For Sell Condo ATMOZ TROPICANA BANGNA Building D, Floor 6,Studio, Room size 26 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
26 sq.m.
฿1,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿63,462 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:30
For Sell Condo ATMOZ TROPICANA BANGNA Building 1, Floor 5,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
24 sq.m.
฿2,060,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:30
🎉 For Sell Condo ATMOZ TROPICANA BANGNA Building 1, Floor 5,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
24 sq.m.
฿2,060,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 09:00
🚩 For Sell Condo ATMOZ TROPICANA BANGNA Building 1, Floor 5,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
24 sq.m.
฿2,060,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:02
🔺 For Sell Condo ATMOZ TROPICANA BANGNA Building 1, Floor 5,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
24 sq.m.
฿2,060,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:02
📌 For Sell Condo ATMOZ TROPICANA BANGNA Building 1, Floor 5,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
24 sq.m.
฿2,060,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 06:00
P-42344 Condo for sell Atmoz Tropicana Bangna fully furnished.

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
26 sq.m.
฿2,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,231 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 01:40
For Sale Atmoz Tropicana Bangna Near Central Bangna Negotiable Line ID: @condobkk (with @)  Code H32950

For Sale Atmoz Tropicana Bangna Near Central Bangna Negotiable Line ID: @condobkk (with @) Code H32950

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
26 sq.m.
฿2,091,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,423 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 06:21
1-BR Condo at Atmoz Tropicana Bangna in Bang Na Nuea (ID 2578852)

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
34 sq.m.
฿3,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,588 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 28/03/2026 05:43
1-BR Condo at Atmoz Tropicana Bangna in Bang Na Nuea (ID 2368627)

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
26 sq.m.
฿2,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,231 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/11/2025 03:59

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by