Project Ashton Morph 38 Picture - 1/9
Project Ashton Morph 38 Picture - 2/9
Project Ashton Morph 38 Picture - 3/9
Project Ashton Morph 38 Picture - 4/9
Project Ashton Morph 38 Picture - 5/9
Condominium

Ashton Morph 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok0.0/5
59Units for Sale
199Units for Rent

Ashton Motor 38 The project location is located in Soi Sukhumvit 38, which is a location in the Thonglor area & nbsp; There is a fertility in itself. There are shops, restaurants, snacks, at the entrance of the alley, there are cafes, but if crossing the side to Thonglor will be fully equipped in all aspects. More than from the entrance of the alley to almost the end of the alley. & Nbsp; There are delicious restaurants from the edge of the road to the Hi-End level to choose from Thai, Chinese, Chinese, Korean food. Courtyard, The Maze, The Taste, 9:53 Art Mall and 49 Terrace. If going to the mall, it can go up BTS. Convenient. There are both straight Ekamai Phrom Asoke to Siam. Many night -time entertainment venues. Facilities - Facility in both projects will separate. The area around the project will be decorated as a beautiful garden from the front of the project. Use pine trees as the front fence with deer statues. In the project, there are gardens around the fence of the project and along the footway. Create good shade This project has been many years. But still good condition Which has a positive effect on the home. The IDEO facility on the first floor has a lobby with a resting area. There are 2 passenger elevators, 1 lift. There is a blue garden that connects the elevator hall on the 2nd floor, 4, 6, 8, 10 and on the 10th floor there is a swimming pool. There is a sitting in the water. There are 2 layers of fitness rooms. There is a lounge. The inside has a resting table with a wall around the wall. The parking floor of this building will be a 2 -story basement, 73 vehicles, not included in Ashton's Facility. On the 1st floor, there is a beautifully decorated lobby. There are 3 passenger elevators, 1 lift, with a blue garden that connects the elevator hall on the 10th, 14, 18, 22, 26, 30, 32, 32, the main Facility. There is a swimming pool. There is a seat to watch the wind around. There is a fitness room, separate men and women, with Steam & Amp; Sauna. The car park is on the 2nd floor. Security with security guards There is CCTV and passing in and out with the key card access system. class = "QL-Cursor"> 7-11: 350 m

Gateway Ekkamai: 1.4 km

Emporium: 1.6 km

< Li> Emquartier: 1.6 km

Major Ekkamai: 1.8 km

Market Place: 1.9 km

Maze: 1.9 km

< Li> Tops Market: 2 km.

Suanplern Market: 2 km

Rain Hill: 2.1 km

Tesco Lotus Rama IV: 2.3 km < /Li>

Summet Hill: 2.3 km

Big C Ekkamai: 2.4 km

Arena 10 :5 km

J Avanue: 2.6 Km.

K Village: 2.8 km

Big C Extra Rama IV: 2.8 km.

Terminal 21: 3.9 km

Samitivej Hospital: 1.8 km

Camillian Hospital: 3.1 km

Queen Sirikit National Convention Center: 3.9 km

Benjakitti : 3.9 km

Interested in this project?

For rent 199 listings, For sale 59 listings

Project Details

Ashton Morph 38
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
199
- meter
2012
50 THB/sqm
1
32
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

ANANDA logo

ANANDA

92Projects
16451Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspire Rama 4

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

The Lumpini 24

2.4 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

330 m. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Noble Remix

740 m. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Life @ Sukhumvit 65

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Vtara Sukhumvit 36

830 m. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

350 m. away

BTS Ekkamai

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Ekkamai

12,042 properties for rent

BTS Phra Khanong

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

2.7 km. away

Trinity International School

860 m. away

Sai Namphueng School

2.7 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

3.2 km. away

Thai Christian School

3.7 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

4 km. away

Bangkok University

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

6.2 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Gateway Ekamai

less than 100 m.

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

910 m. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,214 properties for rent

Thai Television Channel 3

less than 100 m.

Benchakiti Park

3.6 km. away

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

The Emquartier

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

390 m. away

Sukumvit 38

340 m. away

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,167 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Camillian Hospital

2.5 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Theptarin Hospital

less than 100 m.

ViMUT Theptarin Rama 4 Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (191)

See All Listings (191)
รูปภาพ ADD line id : @cutecondo available to touring please make appointment here

ADD line id : @cutecondo available to touring please make appointment here

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
70 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:54
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo ASHTON MORPH 38 Building 1, Floor 18,2 bed room, Room size 70 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo ASHTON MORPH 38 Building 1, Floor 18,2 bed room, Room size 70 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
70 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 💎 Condo for Rent at Ashton Morph 38 – Luxury Condo near BTS Thonglor | Code DS1461 Line @Dstay

💎 Condo for Rent at Ashton Morph 38 – Luxury Condo near BTS Thonglor | Code DS1461 Line @Dstay

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 10-20
56.23 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:04
รูปภาพ ✅ ATM114 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ ATM114 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
70 sq.m.
฿58,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:02
รูปภาพ Great cost-effective 2-bedroom condo for rent in Thonglor area. Huge floor-to-ceiling windows in the bedroom, unobstructed view. 300m to BTS Thonglor

Great cost-effective 2-bedroom condo for rent in Thonglor area. Huge floor-to-ceiling windows in the bedroom, unobstructed view. 300m to BTS Thonglor

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
75 sq.m.
฿46,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:49
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo ASHTON MORPH 38 Building 1, Floor 18,2 bed room, Room size 70 sqm

For Rent Condo ASHTON MORPH 38 Building 1, Floor 18,2 bed room, Room size 70 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
70 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R3902 Condo for rent Ashton Morph 38

#R3902 Condo for rent Ashton Morph 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
70 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z1662 Condo for rent: Ashton Morph 38

#Z1662 Condo for rent: Ashton Morph 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
72 sq.m.
฿59,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #K193  For rent Ashton Morph 38 (Pet Friendly)✨

#K193 For rent Ashton Morph 38 (Pet Friendly)✨

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
56.25 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S3452 For Rent Ashton Morph 38 Sukhumvit 38

#S3452 For Rent Ashton Morph 38 Sukhumvit 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
56.25 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent 💫 Ashton Morph 38 Near Bts Thonglo ⭐High Floor 2 br, Amazing View, Move-in Ready

Condo for Rent 💫 Ashton Morph 38 Near Bts Thonglo ⭐High Floor 2 br, Amazing View, Move-in Ready

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2x
76 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:33
รูปภาพ Book quickly before the room is gone!! Ashton Morph 38 near BTS Thong Lo

Book quickly before the room is gone!! Ashton Morph 38 near BTS Thong Lo

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21-30
70.64 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:33
รูปภาพ Popular units sell out fast Ashton Morph 38 near BTS Thong Lo

Popular units sell out fast Ashton Morph 38 near BTS Thong Lo

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2x
75 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:33
รูปภาพ  🐾 Pet Friendly! 🐱 Ashton Morph 38, High floor with a beautiful city view 🌆Near BTS Thong Lo

🐾 Pet Friendly! 🐱 Ashton Morph 38, High floor with a beautiful city view 🌆Near BTS Thong Lo

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
74 sq.m.
฿53,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:33
รูปภาพ Ashton Morph 38 💎 Extra Spacious Room, Ready to Move In, Near BTS Thong Lo

Ashton Morph 38 💎 Extra Spacious Room, Ready to Move In, Near BTS Thong Lo

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
75.57 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:31
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo ASHTON MORPH 38 Building A, Floor 3,Duplex, Room size 40 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo ASHTON MORPH 38 Building A, Floor 3,Duplex, Room size 40 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
40 sq.m.
฿29,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ  Cheapest unit in the project 🔥 Ashton Morph 38, Unblocked view 🌇 Near BTS Thong Lo

Cheapest unit in the project 🔥 Ashton Morph 38, Unblocked view 🌇 Near BTS Thong Lo

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
33 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ashton Morph 38 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2742153)

2-BR Condo at Ashton Morph 38 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2742153)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
75 sq.m.
฿69,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ashton Morph 38 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2739414)

2-BR Condo at Ashton Morph 38 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2739414)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
75 sq.m.
฿63,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:27

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (59)

See All Listings (59)
📌 For Sell Condo ASHTON MORPH 38 Building B, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 74 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
74 sq.m.
฿13,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿182,432 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:01
2-BR Condo at Ashton Morph 38 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1465204)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
113 sq.m.
฿28,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿255,752 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Ashton Morph 38 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 649063)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
74 sq.m.
฿13,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿182,432 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Ashton Morph 38 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2065397)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
74.25 sq.m.
฿13,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿175,084 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Ashton Morph 38 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2880948)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
74 sq.m.
฿13,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿182,432 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Ashton Morph 38 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 449370)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
35 sq.m.
฿7,216,000
UPDATE !
(฿206,171 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09
🎉 For Sell Condo ASHTON MORPH 38 Building B, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 74 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
74 sq.m.
฿13,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿182,432 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 06:00
For Sale Condo , Ashton Morph 38 , BTS-Thong Lo , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-118545 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 11
74.25 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿161,616 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:03
LTH9919 – Ashton Morph 38 FOR SALE size 113 Sq. m. 2 beds 2 bath Near BTS Thonglo Station ONLY 34 MB

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5+
113 sq.m.
฿34,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿300,885 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:18
LTH13796 – Condo for Sale | Ashton Morph 38 | 118 sqm | 2 Beds 2 Baths | Near BTS Thonglor | 29.48 MB | คอนโดขาย แอชตัน มอร์ฟ 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
118 sq.m.
฿29,480,000
UPDATE !
(฿249,831 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:18
LTH12052 – Ashton Morph 38 FOR SALE Size 74.25 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Thong Lor Station ONLY 13.4 MB

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10+
74.25 sq.m.
฿13,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿180,471 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:18
Nice Decorate 2 Beds with Bathtub Large Room Good Location BTS Thong Lo 300 m. at Ashton Morph 38 Condo / Condo For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15+
75 sq.m.
฿19,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿256,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:54
Modern & Luxury Style 2 Beds 1 Bath High Fl. 10+ Good Location BTS Thong Lo  300 m. at Ashton Morph 38 Condo / For Sale

Modern & Luxury Style 2 Beds 1 Bath High Fl. 10+ Good Location BTS Thong Lo 300 m. at Ashton Morph 38 Condo / For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
56.5 sq.m.
฿13,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿230,088 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:54
2 Beds 2 Baths Large Room High Fl. 15+ Good Location BTS Thong Lo 300 m. at Ashton Morph 38 Condo / For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15+
74.25 sq.m.
฿17,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿228,956 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:54
Sale / Ashton Morph 38 🌟PN-00005298🌟

Sale / Ashton Morph 38 🌟PN-00005298🌟

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
122.52 sq.m.
฿31,423,700
UPDATE !
(฿256,478 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 02:03
📌 Urgently for sell : Ashton Morph 38 beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-95258

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
40 sq.m.
฿4,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿117,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 15:23
✨ For Sale: Ashton Morph 38 Condo ✨  💰 Only 12,950,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Ashton Morph 38 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 12,950,000 THB

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6-10
56 sq.m.
฿12,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿231,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 14:00
Ashton Morph 38 3 bedrooms, for sale

Ashton Morph 38 3 bedrooms, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 1x+
140.38 sq.m.
฿30,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿213,706 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:06
Ashton Morph 38 2 bedrooms, for sale

Ashton Morph 38 2 bedrooms, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
70 sq.m.
฿13,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿192,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:06

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Ashton Morph 38

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by