Project Aree Place Sukhumvit 26 Picture - 1/5
Project Aree Place Sukhumvit 26 Picture - 2/5
Project Aree Place Sukhumvit 26 Picture - 3/5
Project Aree Place Sukhumvit 26 Picture - 4/5
Project Aree Place Sukhumvit 26 Picture - 5/5
Condominium

Aree Place Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok5.0/5
10Units for Sale
11Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 11 listings, For sale 10 listings

Project Details

Aree Place Sukhumvit 26
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
101
1996
1
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Park 24

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Properties for rent at Park 24

660 properties for rent

The Lumpini 24

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

2.3 km. away

Noble Remix

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Vtara Sukhumvit 36

2 km. away

The Emporio Place

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The Nest Sukhumvit 22

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Noble Refine

640 m. away

BTS Phrom Phong

910 m. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Center

2.4 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

2 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

2.6 km. away

Thai Christian School

4.6 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

4.2 km. away

Trinity International School

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3.4 km. away

Bangkok University

2.7 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

2.5 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

2.3 km. away

One Bangkok

4.4 km. away

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,863 properties for rent

DONKI Mall Thonglor

2.9 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.5 km. away

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

2.8 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,895 properties for rent

Thai Television Channel 3

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Phrom Phong

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Benchakiti Park

3 km. away

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,624 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 26

770 m. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Camillian Hospital

3.2 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

3 km. away

Theptarin Hospital

2.3 km. away

Med Park Hospital

2.6 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2

Unit Types

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
Pakamon In

Pakamon In

24/09/2564

Nice and quite surrounded by nature

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (11)

รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: Aree Place Sukhumvit 26 Condo ✨    💰 Only 35,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: Aree Place Sukhumvit 26 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 35,000 THB/month

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1-5
105 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Aree Place Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 530677)

2-BR Condo at Aree Place Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 530677)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
83 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 67 Sq.m Aree Place Sukhumvit 26

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 67 Sq.m Aree Place Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
67 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:23
รูปภาพ #R7925 🎉 011268 Condo for rent at  Aree Place Condominium sukumvit 26

#R7925 🎉 011268 Condo for rent at Aree Place Condominium sukumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
40 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Aree Place Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1361556)

1-BR Condo at Aree Place Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1361556)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
42 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ Aree Place. 1bed 40sqm.  Line id: @pfagent

Aree Place. 1bed 40sqm. Line id: @pfagent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
40 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:13
รูปภาพ 📌 Urgently for rent : Aree Place Sukhumvit 26 beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-60147

📌 Urgently for rent : Aree Place Sukhumvit 26 beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-60147

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5-10
105 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:15
รูปภาพ A030118 Aree Place Sukhumvit 26

A030118 Aree Place Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
83 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 04:16
รูปภาพ A030117 Aree Place Sukhumvit 26

A030117 Aree Place Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
67 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 04:16
รูปภาพ 🔼🔽 AccomA 📩  3 BR Condominium @Aree Place Sukhumvit 26 (AA22763)

🔼🔽 AccomA 📩 3 BR Condominium @Aree Place Sukhumvit 26 (AA22763)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
105.18 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
(Available for rent : 28/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2025 04:44

Units for Sale (9)

2-BR Condo at Aree Place Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2395117)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
105 sq.m.
฿7,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:49
3-BR Condo at Aree Place Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2823477)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
173 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,925 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
✨ For Sale: Aree Place Sukhumvit 26 Condo ✨  💰 Only 13,500,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Aree Place Sukhumvit 26 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 13,500,000 THB

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1-5
173 sq.m.
฿13,500,000
NEW !
(฿78,035 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:00
2-BR Condo at Aree Place Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 567300)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
105 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,238 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:52
🚅 Aree Place Sukhumvit 26: A great condo near BTS Phrom Phong, in the heart of Sukhumvit. 🏙️✨

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5-10
105 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,238 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:34
For Sale Condo , Aree Place Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-133444 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
105 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:46
2 Bed 1 Bath 100 SQ.M Aree Place Sukhumvit 26

2 Bed 1 Bath 100 SQ.M Aree Place Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
100 sq.m.
฿16,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿164,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53
🔥Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price! Ari Place Sukhumvit 26. Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥MD-25049747

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5-10
105 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:15
💥 Urgent! Aree Place Sukhumvit 26, two large connecting rooms, fully furnished 🏢

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1-5
173 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿63,584 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 08:28

Nearby Projects Aree Place Sukhumvit 26

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by