Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, Suanbua Residence Ari-Ratchakru MD-95459

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5441473

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, Suanbua Residence Ari-Ratchakru MD-95459 - 1/9
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, Suanbua Residence Ari-Ratchakru MD-95459 - 2/9
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, Suanbua Residence Ari-Ratchakru MD-95459 - 3/9
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, Suanbua Residence Ari-Ratchakru MD-95459 - 4/9
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, Suanbua Residence Ari-Ratchakru MD-95459 - 5/9
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, Suanbua Residence Ari-Ratchakru MD-95459 - 6/9
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, Suanbua Residence Ari-Ratchakru MD-95459 - 7/9
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, Suanbua Residence Ari-Ratchakru MD-95459 - 8/9
picture Selling a burden ðŸ”ĨðŸ”Ĩ Special price condo, good location, Suanbua Residence Ari-Ratchakru MD-95459 - 9/9
View 9 photos
8,100,000 (163,011 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 5
49.69 sq.m.

Suanbua Residence Phaya Thai Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

For Sell | Suanbua Residence Ari-Ratchakru
 49.69 SQ.M, 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom
Spacious unit with full furniture, ready to move in
Sell: 8,100,000 THB

Tel: 063-079-5665
Line: @839owdml
WhatsApp: +66 63-079-5665

Listing Information

  • Suanbua Residence
  • 8,100,000 (163,011 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 5
  • 2 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 49.69

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Rhythm Phahol - Ari
Rhythm Phahol - Ari

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

logo project Centric Ari Station
Centric Ari Station

0.1 km.

walk 1 min

logo project Life @ Phahon - Ari
Life @ Phahon - Ari

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

logo project Noble Reform
Noble Reform

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

Samsen Wittayalai School

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Phyathai 2 Hospital

1 km.

walk 12 min

Vichaiyut Hospital

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

‎Rajavithi Hospital

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

IBM Building

0.6 km.

walk 8 min

Ari

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

Victory Monument

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

BTS Ari

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

BTS Sanam Pao

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

Phyathai 2 Hospital

1 km.

walk 12 min

Vichaiyut Hospital

1.4 km.

walk 17 min