Project Noble Reform Picture - 1/11
Project Noble Reform Picture - 2/11
Project Noble Reform Picture - 3/11
Project Noble Reform Picture - 4/11
Project Noble Reform Picture - 5/11
Condominium

Noble Reform

Phaya Thai Bangkok4.5/5
15Units for Sale
94Units for Rent

Condominium next to the Soi Aree BTS. & Nbsp; Convenient transportation. It takes only 10 seconds to the station with complete facilities. Both swimming pool, fitness and blue garden

Interested in this project?

For rent 94 listings, For sale 15 listings

Project Details

Noble Reform
Condominium
Phaya Thai Bangkok
191
2013
50 THB/sqm
1
22
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

noble  logo

noble

54Projects
7556Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

THE LINE Phahon - Pradipat

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Rhythm Phahol - Ari

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Onyx Phaholyothin

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Lumpini Place Phahol - Saphankhwai

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Centric Ari Station

430 m. away

Life @ Phahon - Ari

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

Lumpini Ville Phahol - Suthisarn

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Monument Sanampao

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Lumpini Selected Sutthisan - Saphan Khwai

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Noble Lite

360 m. away

BTS Ari

160 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Ari

1,607 properties for rent

Suan Dusit University

5 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

3.9 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

3.5 km. away

Suan Sunandha University

5.4 km. away

Samsen Wittayalai School

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

5.8 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Pracha Chuen

4 km. away

Big C Super Center Saphan Khwai

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Chatuchak Weekend Market

2.7 km. away

Phaya Thai

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Phaya Thai

3,437 properties for rent

IBM Building

less than 100 m.

Ari

190 m. away

Properties for rent at Ari

2,675 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Ari

Found 1,050 listings

Territorial Defense Headquarters

710 m. away

Department of Skill Development

3.4 km. away

Phahonyothin Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 6 Road

less than 100 m.

Pradipat Road

less than 100 m.

Phyathai Phaholyothin Hospital

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Phyathai 2 Hospital

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Vichaiyut Hospital

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Phramongkutklao Hospital

2.6 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
No unit types available

Project Reviews

4.5/5(2 project reviews)
Nut

Nut

05/05/2564

Location ดีเว่อมากค่ะ มีแมลงสาบกะหนูตามถนนด้านหน้าคอนโดประปราย ชอบ

(5)
ND_property1

ND_property1

05/02/2564

นิติ นิสัยดี

(4)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (87)

See All Listings (87)
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Noble Reform Aree near BTS Ari (ID 2467066)

1-BR Condo at Noble Reform Aree near BTS Ari (ID 2467066)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
65 sq.m.
฿39,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 1 Bath Nice Room  Fully furnished Good Location  Close to BTS Ari station 50 m. @  Noble Reform

1 Bed 1 Bath Nice Room Fully furnished Good Location Close to BTS Ari station 50 m. @ Noble Reform

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
53.86 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:26
รูปภาพ #Z462 Condo for rent Noble Reform

#Z462 Condo for rent Noble Reform

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
43.28 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R7959  🎉 021268 Condo for rent Noble Reform Ari

#R7959 🎉 021268 Condo for rent Noble Reform Ari

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
65 sq.m.
฿39,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z1852💥080868🔥Condo for rent: Noble Reform

#Z1852💥080868🔥Condo for rent: Noble Reform

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
47 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R2638 For rent    Noble Reform

#R2638 For rent Noble Reform

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
54.43 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ For Rent       :  Noble Reform (ST-02) (Close to BTS Ari)

For Rent : Noble Reform (ST-02) (Close to BTS Ari)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
47 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:59
รูปภาพ P-49427 City View! Noble Reform Condo Near BTS Ari Ready to Move In, 1 Bed 26,500/Month | Line Id: @easythaihome | 085-592-2897

P-49427 City View! Noble Reform Condo Near BTS Ari Ready to Move In, 1 Bed 26,500/Month | Line Id: @easythaihome | 085-592-2897

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
54 sq.m.
฿26,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:40
รูปภาพ Corner Room 2 Beds with Bathtub Large Room City view Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS Ari Station 50 m  @ Noble Reform

Corner Room 2 Beds with Bathtub Large Room City view Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS Ari Station 50 m @ Noble Reform

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. xx
72.74 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:10
รูปภาพ  Corner Unit 2 Beds with Bathtub Large Room City view Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS Ari Station 50 m  @ Noble Reform

Corner Unit 2 Beds with Bathtub Large Room City view Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS Ari Station 50 m @ Noble Reform

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. xx
72.74 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:10
รูปภาพ Hot Price 1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS Ari Station 50 m. @ Noble Reform

Hot Price 1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS Ari Station 50 m. @ Noble Reform

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
32 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:58
รูปภาพ 1 Bed with Bathtub Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS Ari Station @   Noble Reform

1 Bed with Bathtub Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS Ari Station @ Noble Reform

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
52 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:57
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Noble Reform , BTS-Ari , Thung Phaya Thai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-49421 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Noble Reform , BTS-Ari , Thung Phaya Thai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-49421 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phaya Thai Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 19
32 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Noble Reform , BTS-Ari , Thung Phaya Thai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-153945 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Noble Reform , BTS-Ari , Thung Phaya Thai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-153945 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
54 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Noble Reform , BTS-Ari , Thung Phaya Thai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-49480 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Noble Reform , BTS-Ari , Thung Phaya Thai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-49480 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
73 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Noble Reform , BTS-Ari , Thung Phaya Thai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-49437 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Noble Reform , BTS-Ari , Thung Phaya Thai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-49437 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
52 sq.m.
฿26,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Noble Reform , BTS-Ari , Thung Phaya Thai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-49430 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Noble Reform , BTS-Ari , Thung Phaya Thai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-49430 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
55 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Noble Reform , BTS-Ari , Thung Phaya Thai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-49468 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Noble Reform , BTS-Ari , Thung Phaya Thai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-49468 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
53 sq.m.
฿29,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 1 Bed City View Super High Floor 20+ Fully furnished  Good Location Close To BTS Ari Station 50 m. @ Noble Reform

1 Bed City View Super High Floor 20+ Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS Ari Station 50 m. @ Noble Reform

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. xx
65 sq.m.
฿39,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:11

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (15)

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 54 SQ.M Noble Reform

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 54 SQ.M Noble Reform

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
54 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿203,704 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
47 Sqm 1 Bed 1 Bath Condo For Sale

47 Sqm 1 Bed 1 Bath Condo For Sale

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
47 sq.m.
฿8,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿187,234 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
73.45  Sqm 2 Bed 2 Bath Condo For Sale

73.45 Sqm 2 Bed 2 Bath Condo For Sale

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
73.4 sq.m.
฿13,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿190,054 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
🔥 Cancelled Booking! This Price is Unbeatable! Noble Reform Condo, Ready to Transfer 🔥 MD-25043903

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
53.23 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿150,291 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
A036394 Noble Reform

A036394 Noble Reform

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
73 sq.m.
฿13,950,000
NEW !
(฿191,096 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
1-BR Condo at Noble Reform Aree near BTS Ari (ID 1308088)

1-BR Condo at Noble Reform Aree near BTS Ari (ID 1308088)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
54.43 sq.m.
฿10,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿200,257 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:52
✨ For Sale: Noble Reform Condo ✨  💰 Only 7,990,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Noble Reform Condo ✨ 💰 Only 7,990,000 THB

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6-10
53 sq.m.
฿7,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿150,755 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:00
9.5 MB Best Price 1 Bed 1 Bath Nice Room Good Location Next to BTS Ari Station 50 m. @ Noble Reform

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
55.15 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿172,257 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 08:34
9.1 MB Best Price 1 Bed 1 Bath Nice Room Good Location Next to BTS Ari Station 50 m. @ Noble Reform

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
51 sq.m.
฿9,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿178,431 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 09:14
▚ LI217ツ FOR SALE: Noble Reform ✨ 1BR 51sqm. Owner Drops Price by 1 Million!! Rare Deal for a Large Unit in Ari 🏙️🔥

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1X
51 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿166,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:13
🔥Hot Deal 13.95K🔥 Corner unit 2 Beds with Bathtub Next to BTS Ari 50 m. at Noble Reform Condo/ Condo For Sale

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
73.45 sq.m.
฿13,950,000
(฿189,925 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 07:28
Noble Reform for sale 1 bed 1 bath 56 Sq.m High Floor 9.5 Million Baht

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
56 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
(฿169,643 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/04/2026 03:02
Hot Deal !! Corner unit 2 Beds with Bathtub Next to BTS Ari 50 m. / Condo For Sale-Noble Reform

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
73.45 sq.m.
฿13,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿189,925 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/04/2026 10:14
For Rent Condo Noble Reform // Good Location // BTS Ari 50 m.-Noble Reform

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
55.15 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿172,257 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/04/2026 10:14
For Rent & Sale 1 Bed Unit Good Location Close To BTS Ari-Noble Reform

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
51 sq.m.
฿9,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿178,431 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 28/02/2026 08:30

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by