Project Rhythm Phahol - Ari Picture - 1/7
Project Rhythm Phahol - Ari Picture - 2/7
Project Rhythm Phahol - Ari Picture - 3/7
Project Rhythm Phahol - Ari Picture - 4/7
Project Rhythm Phahol - Ari Picture - 5/7
Condominium

Rhythm Phahol - Ari

Phaya Thai Bangkok5.0/5
122Units for Sale
229Units for Rent

Rit Phahon -Ari Located on Phahonyothin Road, Samsen Nai Subdistrict, Phaya Thai District, Bangkok, near BTS, Ari, Big C Saphan Khwai, Villa Market, JJ Mall, Chatuchak Park and Paolo Phahonyothin Hospital.

Interested in this project?

For rent 229 listings, For sale 122 listings

Project Details

Rhythm Phahol - Ari

Other Names

  • Rhythm พหล - อารีย์
  • ริธึ่ม พหล - อารีย์
Condominium
Phaya Thai Bangkok
809
- meter
2013
45.00 THB/sqm
1
53
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

AP logo

AP

478Projects
26125Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

M Jatujak

2.1 km. away

Lumpini Park Vibhavadi - Chatuchak

2.3 km. away

THE LINE Phahon - Pradipat

360 m. away

Onyx Phaholyothin

390 m. away

U Delight @ Jatujak Station

2 km. away

Lumpini Place Phahol - Saphankhwai

630 m. away

The Editor Saphan Khwai

710 m. away

Centric Ari Station

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

IDEO Phaholyothin - Chatujak

890 m. away

Life @ Phahon - Ari

90 m. away

BTS Saphan Khwai

640 m. away

Suan Dusit University

5.7 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

3 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

4.3 km. away

Suan Sunandha University

6.1 km. away

Samsen Wittayalai School

2.1 km. away

Kunnatee Rutharam Wittayakhom School

3.9 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

4.9 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Pracha Chuen

3.5 km. away

Big C Super Center Saphan Khwai

540 m. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lat Phrao (Lotus Ladprao)

5.3 km. away

Chatuchak Weekend Market

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Phaya Thai

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Phaya Thai

3,438 properties for rent

Ari

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Properties for rent at Ari

2,671 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Ari

Found 1,049 listings

Territorial Defense Headquarters

820 m. away

Fortune Town

5.7 km. away

Properties for rent at Fortune Town

56,525 properties for rent

Phahonyothin Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 6 Road

less than 100 m.

Pradipat Road

less than 100 m.

Phyathai Phaholyothin Hospital

800 m. away

Vichaiyut Hospital

2.4 km. away

Vimut hospital

less than 100 m.

‎Rajavithi Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 35.00 - 46.00 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

5.0/5(4 project reviews)
Nattapat Nat

Nattapat Nat

26/07/2564

ดีมากเลยค่ะ ลงประกาศได้ฟรี ลค ค้นหาทรัพย์ได้ง่าย

(5)
sasithon property

sasithon property

26/07/2564

ดีมากค่ะ ค้นหาทรัพย์ได้ง่าย ลค.ติดต่อมาเยอะมากค่ะ

(5)
ณัฐพัชญ์ จงใจ

ณัฐพัชญ์ จงใจ

26/07/2564

ลูกค้่าคนหาทรัพย์ ได้ง่าย และติดต่อมาเยอะมากค่ะ

(5)
กฤต

กฤต

26/07/2564

👉แนะนำค่ะไม่ว่านายหน้ามือใหม่ หรือมืออาชีพและเจ้าของทรัพย์ต้องเลือกPropertyhubเป็นตัวช่วยคนสำคัญในการหาลูกค้าเลยค่ะเพราะลูกค้าค้นหาเราเจอง่ายมากปล่อยทรัพย์ได้รัวๆประทับใจมากๆค่ะขอบคุณทีมงานคุณภาพของPropertyhubค่ะ😍😍😍

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (215)

See All Listings (215)
รูปภาพ G 3325💛 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent RHYTHM PHAHON-ARI 🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

G 3325💛 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent RHYTHM PHAHON-ARI 🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
36 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/6/2019)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:10
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at RHYTHM Phahon-Ari near BTS Saphan Khwai (ID 1792994)

2-BR Condo at RHYTHM Phahon-Ari near BTS Saphan Khwai (ID 1792994)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
65 sq.m.
฿35,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 1 Bed Nice Room Close to BTS Saphan Khwai 500 m. & BTS Ari 900 m. @ Rhythm Phahol - Ari

1 Bed Nice Room Close to BTS Saphan Khwai 500 m. & BTS Ari 900 m. @ Rhythm Phahol - Ari

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
36 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:55
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 1 Living Room Nice Room Close to BTS Saphan Khwai 500 m. & BTS Ari 900 m  @   Rhythm Phahol - Ari

1 Bed 1 Living Room Nice Room Close to BTS Saphan Khwai 500 m. & BTS Ari 900 m @ Rhythm Phahol - Ari

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
45 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:55
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 1 Living Room Nice Room City View Good Location Close to BTS Saphan Khwai 500 m.  @ Rhythm Phahol - Ari

1 Bed 1 Living Room Nice Room City View Good Location Close to BTS Saphan Khwai 500 m. @ Rhythm Phahol - Ari

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
36 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:55
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo RHYTHM PHAHOL - ARI Building 1, Floor 36,1 bed room, Room size 36.00 sqm

For Rent Condo RHYTHM PHAHOL - ARI Building 1, Floor 36,1 bed room, Room size 36.00 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 36
36 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo RHYTHM PHAHOL - ARI Building 1, Floor 33,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

For Rent Condo RHYTHM PHAHOL - ARI Building 1, Floor 33,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
45 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:45

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 36
36 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo RHYTHM PHAHOL - ARI Building 1, Floor 23,1 bed room, Room size 36.00 sqm

For Rent Condo RHYTHM PHAHOL - ARI Building 1, Floor 23,1 bed room, Room size 36.00 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
36 sq.m.
฿17,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:45

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
45 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:45

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
45 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ 2 Beds  Nice Room Unblock View Good Location Close to BTS Saphan Khwai 500 m. & BTS Ari 900 m.@   Rhythm Phahol - Ari

2 Beds Nice Room Unblock View Good Location Close to BTS Saphan Khwai 500 m. & BTS Ari 900 m.@ Rhythm Phahol - Ari

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 45+
65 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:12
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 1 Living Room  Unblock View Nice Room Fully furnished Good location Close to BTS Saphan Khwai 500 m. @ Rhythm Phahol - Ari

1 Bed 1 Living Room Unblock View Nice Room Fully furnished Good location Close to BTS Saphan Khwai 500 m. @ Rhythm Phahol - Ari

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
45 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:12
รูปภาพ 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 45 SQ.M Rhythm Phahol-Ari

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 45 SQ.M Rhythm Phahol-Ari

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
45 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:09
รูปภาพ 1 bed 1 bath 45.32 SQ.M Rhythm Phahol  - Ari

1 bed 1 bath 45.32 SQ.M Rhythm Phahol - Ari

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
45.3 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:09
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Rhythm Phahol - Ari (C6901007)

Condo for Rent at Rhythm Phahol - Ari (C6901007)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 50
65 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent Rhythm Phahol - Ari (C6807015) ID Line : @condo44

Condo For Rent Rhythm Phahol - Ari (C6807015) ID Line : @condo44

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 51
35 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent Rhythm Phahol - Ari (C6808045) ID Line : @condo44

Condo For Rent Rhythm Phahol - Ari (C6808045) ID Line : @condo44

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 40
45 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Rhythm Phahol - Ari (C6901018)

Condo for Rent at Rhythm Phahol - Ari (C6901018)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
36 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (115)

See All Listings (115)
1 Bed 1 Living Room Nice Room Close to BTS Saphan Khwai 500 m. & BTS Ari 900 m.  @  Rhythm Phahol - Ari

1 Bed 1 Living Room Nice Room Close to BTS Saphan Khwai 500 m. & BTS Ari 900 m. @ Rhythm Phahol - Ari

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
45 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:55
1 Bed 1 Living Room Super High Fl. 45+ Nice Room Good Location Close to BTS Saphan Khwai 500 m.  @  Rhythm Phahol - Ari

1 Bed 1 Living Room Super High Fl. 45+ Nice Room Good Location Close to BTS Saphan Khwai 500 m. @ Rhythm Phahol - Ari

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 45+
45 sq.m.
฿5,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿131,111 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:12
🎉 For Sell Condo RHYTHM PHAHOL - ARI Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
45 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
NEW !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
🎉 For Sell Condo RHYTHM PHAHOL - ARI Building 1, Floor 49,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 49
45 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿108,889 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
🎉 For Sell Condo RHYTHM PHAHOL - ARI Building 1, Floor 44,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 44
35 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
NEW !
(฿108,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
🚩 For Sell Condo RHYTHM PHAHOL - ARI Building 1, Floor 49,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 49
45 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
NEW !
(฿108,889 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:00
🚩 For Sell Condo RHYTHM PHAHOL - ARI Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
45 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
NEW !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:00
🚩 For Sell Condo RHYTHM PHAHOL - ARI Building 1, Floor 44,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 44
35 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
NEW !
(฿108,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:00
Condo for sale Rhythm Phahol - Ari fully furnished.

Condo for sale Rhythm Phahol - Ari fully furnished.

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 51
35 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿122,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:40
🔺 For Sell Condo RHYTHM PHAHOL - ARI Building 1, Floor 49,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 49
45 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿108,889 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:02
🔺 For Sell Condo RHYTHM PHAHOL - ARI Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
45 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
NEW !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:02
Condo for sale, Rhythm Phahon-Ari, high floor, good price

Condo for sale, Rhythm Phahon-Ari, high floor, good price

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 44
35.88 sq.m.
฿4,099,000
UPDATE !
(฿114,242 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
Condo for sale, Rhythm Phahon-Ari, high floor, 2beds, ready to move in!

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 32
65.21 sq.m.
฿7,725,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,463 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
Sell condo Rhythm Phahon-Ari Beautiful room, modern style

Sell condo Rhythm Phahon-Ari Beautiful room, modern style

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
66 sq.m.
฿8,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿124,242 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
Condo for sale, Rhythm Phahon-Ari, 2beds, fully furnished

Condo for sale, Rhythm Phahon-Ari, 2beds, fully furnished

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
65 sq.m.
฿8,539,000
UPDATE !
(฿131,369 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
Condo for sale, Rhythm Phahon-Ari, high floor, fully furnished

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 39
45.14 sq.m.
฿4,635,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,681 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
​​RHYTHM PHAHON ARI  2 bedrooms 1 bathroom size 59 sqm 34th floor  Near BTS Ari

​​RHYTHM PHAHON ARI 2 bedrooms 1 bathroom size 59 sqm 34th floor Near BTS Ari

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
59 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,169 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:01
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Rhythm Phahol - Ari MD-25079648

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 35
59.81 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,598 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:48
📌 Urgent‼️ Selling at a loss! Condo in a great location, convenient transportation ✅ Rhythm Phahol - Ari Condo MD-25047993

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30-35
66 sq.m.
฿8,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,758 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:48

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by