Project Life @ Phahon - Ari Picture - 1/9
Project Life @ Phahon - Ari Picture - 2/9
Project Life @ Phahon - Ari Picture - 3/9
Project Life @ Phahon - Ari Picture - 4/9
Project Life @ Phahon - Ari Picture - 5/9
Condominium

Life @ Phahon - Ari

Phaya Thai Bangkok5.0/5
19Units for Sale
38Units for Rent

Life at Phahon - Ari Life @ Phahon - Ari Developed by AP (Thailand) Public Company Limited Condominium: 1 Building 20, Floor 357 Unit The Condo Life at Phahon-Ari, this project is located next to Phahonyothin Road. Near Saphan Khwai Intersection The distance from the BTS BTS BTS, about 450 meters, the surrounding fertility is quite high and the facilities in the project are complete. -Near Big C Saphan Khwai, Fresh Market, Villa Market, JJ Mall, Chatuchak Park -Near Paolo Phahonyothin Hospital -Near the BTS BTS BTS 450 m, BTS Ari 1.2 km.

Interested in this project?

For rent 38 listings, For sale 19 listings

Phaya Thai Bangkok
357
- meter
2008
THB/sqm
1
20
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

AP logo

AP

478Projects
26896Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

M Jatujak

2 km. away

Lumpini Park Vibhavadi - Chatuchak

2.2 km. away

THE LINE Phahon - Pradipat

260 m. away

Rhythm Phahol - Ari

90 m. away

Onyx Phaholyothin

300 m. away

U Delight @ Jatujak Station

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Lumpini Place Phahol - Saphankhwai

540 m. away

The Editor Saphan Khwai

620 m. away

Centric Ari Station

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

IDEO Phaholyothin - Chatujak

800 m. away

BTS Saphan Khwai

550 m. away

Suan Dusit University

5.6 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

2.9 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

4.4 km. away

Suan Sunandha University

6 km. away

Samsen Wittayalai School

2.2 km. away

Kunnatee Rutharam Wittayakhom School

3.8 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lat Phrao (Lotus Ladprao)

5.2 km. away

Big C Super Center Saphan Khwai

450 m. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

4.8 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Pracha Chuen

3.4 km. away

Chatuchak Weekend Market

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Phaya Thai

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Phaya Thai

3,614 properties for rent

Ari

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Ari

2,809 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Ari

Found 1,104 listings

Territorial Defense Headquarters

900 m. away

Fortune Town

5.6 km. away

Properties for rent at Fortune Town

58,481 properties for rent

Intramara Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 6 Road

less than 100 m.

Phahonyothin Road

less than 100 m.

Pradipat Road

less than 100 m.

Phyathai Phaholyothin Hospital

700 m. away

Vichaiyut Hospital

2.4 km. away

Vimut hospital

less than 100 m.

‎Rajavithi Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(2 project reviews)
sasithon property

sasithon property

26/07/2564

ดีมากค่ะ ค้นหาทรัพย์ได้ง่าย ลค.ติดต่อมาเยอะมากค่ะ

(5)
ครูวิ พิพัฒน์บุตร

ครูวิ พิพัฒน์บุตร

26/07/2564

ขอบคุณpropertyhubนะคะ ได้ลูกค้าเร็วมากๆค่ะ

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (31)

See All Listings (31)
รูปภาพ  Life @ Phahon -               Ari

Life @ Phahon - Ari

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
31 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 🔥 Available Now! Life @ Phaholyothin - Ari Condo. Book Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-25043072

🔥 Available Now! Life @ Phaholyothin - Ari Condo. Book Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-25043072

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
41 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:12
รูปภาพ 🔥 Available Now! Ready to Move In! Washing Machine Included. Life @ Phahon - Ari. Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-25043111

🔥 Available Now! Ready to Move In! Washing Machine Included. Life @ Phahon - Ari. Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-25043111

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11-15
65 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:12
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Life @ Phahon - Ari , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-48598 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Life @ Phahon - Ari , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-48598 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
30 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Life @ Phahon - Ari , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-48630 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Life @ Phahon - Ari , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-48630 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
32 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Life @ Phahon - Ari , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-48607 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Life @ Phahon - Ari , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-48607 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
42 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Life @ Phahon - Ari , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-48600 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Life @ Phahon - Ari , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-48600 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
41 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Life @ Phahon - Ari , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-84481 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Life @ Phahon - Ari , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-84481 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
41 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Life @ Phahon - Ari , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-48628 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Life @ Phahon - Ari , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-48628 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
30 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Life @ Phahon - Ari , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-99212 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Life @ Phahon - Ari , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-99212 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
31 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Life @ Phahon - Ari , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-131343 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Life @ Phahon - Ari , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-131343 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
31 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Life @ Phahon - Ari , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-48634 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Life @ Phahon - Ari , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-48634 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
31 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Life @ Phahon - Ari , nice view , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-05877 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Life @ Phahon - Ari , nice view , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-05877 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
65 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo LIFE @ PHAHON - ARI Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

For Rent Condo LIFE @ PHAHON - ARI Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
31 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:45
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Life @ Phahon - Ari (B6809112)

Condo for Rent at Life @ Phahon - Ari (B6809112)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
42 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Life @ Phahon - Ari (C6809017)

Condo for Rent at Life @ Phahon - Ari (C6809017)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
42 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:00
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent Life @ Phahon - Ari (C6808023) ID Line : @condo44

Condo For Rent Life @ Phahon - Ari (C6808023) ID Line : @condo44

Phaya Thai Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
41 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:00
รูปภาพ Condo for rent Life @ Phahon - Ari (Life @ Phahon - Ari) BTS-Saphan Khwai 31 sq m. 1 bedroom 1 bathroom

Condo for rent Life @ Phahon - Ari (Life @ Phahon - Ari) BTS-Saphan Khwai 31 sq m. 1 bedroom 1 bathroom

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
31 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ A034754 Life @ Phahon - Ari

A034754 Life @ Phahon - Ari

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:26

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (19)

1-BR Condo at Life @ Phahol-Ari near BTS Saphan Khwai (ID 1438709)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
41 sq.m.
฿3,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,561 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:49
1-BR Condo at Life @ Phahol-Ari near BTS Saphan Khwai (ID 1385492)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
41 sq.m.
฿3,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,244 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:49
🔥 Cancelled Booking! This Price is Unbeatable! Life @ Phaholyothin - Ari Condo, Ready to Transfer 🔥 MD-26086784

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15-20
31 sq.m.
฿2,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,452 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:12
For Sale!! Best Price!! Life @ Phahon - Ari MD-25049772

For Sale!! Best Price!! Life @ Phahon - Ari MD-25049772

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
31 sq.m.
฿2,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,452 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:12
Life @ Phahon - Ari / 1 Bedroom (SALE) P010

Life @ Phahon - Ari / 1 Bedroom (SALE) P010

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
41 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,488 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:01
1 Bed 1 Bath 41 Sqm Condo For Sale

1 Bed 1 Bath 41 Sqm Condo For Sale

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
41 sq.m.
฿3,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,463 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:53
🎉 For Sell Condo LIFE @ PHAHON - ARI Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
30 sq.m.
฿3,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:00
🔺 For Sell Condo LIFE @ PHAHON - ARI Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
30 sq.m.
฿3,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:02
📌 For Sell Condo LIFE @ PHAHON - ARI Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
30 sq.m.
฿3,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:02
✨ For Sale: Life @ Phahon - Ari Condo ✨💰 Only 2,970,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Life @ Phahon - Ari Condo ✨💰 Only 2,970,000 THB

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
31 sq.m.
฿2,970,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,806 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:00
DL23030616 Condo for sale, Life @ Phahon - Ari near BTS Saphan Khwai, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
65.43 sq.m.
฿7,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,041 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:05
SALE WITH TENANT : Life @ Phahon - Ari - 1 Bedroom

SALE WITH TENANT : Life @ Phahon - Ari - 1 Bedroom

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
31 sq.m.
฿2,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,452 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:58
🚩 For Sell Condo LIFE @ PHAHON - ARI Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
30 sq.m.
฿3,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:02
1bedroom condo for sale Life@ Phahon Ari

1bedroom condo for sale Life@ Phahon Ari

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
31 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,226 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 00:00
For sale condo 2 bedroom  Life@ Phahon Ari

For sale condo 2 bedroom Life@ Phahon Ari

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
82 sq.m.
฿7,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,024 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 00:00
‼️✨ Condo for Sale – Great Investment,  | Life@Phahol–Ari 🚆 Near BTS Saphan Khwai

‼️✨ Condo for Sale – Great Investment, | Life@Phahol–Ari 🚆 Near BTS Saphan Khwai

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11-15
31 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 09:15
Condo That Meets All City Dwellers Lifestyles Life@Phahol-Ari near BTS Sena Ruam

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
81.54 sq.m.
฿8,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,922 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 09:16
1-BR Condo at Life @ Phahol-Ari near BTS Saphan Khwai (ID 2837600)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
30 sq.m.
฿3,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 02/05/2026 19:31
1-BR Condo at Life @ Phahol-Ari near BTS Saphan Khwai (ID 2744159)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
31 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 27/04/2026 13:13

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by