P-94894 ðŸĒCondo for for sell Onyx Condominium by Sansiri fully furnished.

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

3403357

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture P-94894 ðŸĒCondo for for sell Onyx Condominium by Sansiri fully furnished. - 1/17
picture P-94894 ðŸĒCondo for for sell Onyx Condominium by Sansiri fully furnished. - 2/17
picture P-94894 ðŸĒCondo for for sell Onyx Condominium by Sansiri fully furnished. - 3/17
picture P-94894 ðŸĒCondo for for sell Onyx Condominium by Sansiri fully furnished. - 4/17
picture P-94894 ðŸĒCondo for for sell Onyx Condominium by Sansiri fully furnished. - 5/17
picture P-94894 ðŸĒCondo for for sell Onyx Condominium by Sansiri fully furnished. - 6/17
picture P-94894 ðŸĒCondo for for sell Onyx Condominium by Sansiri fully furnished. - 7/17
picture P-94894 ðŸĒCondo for for sell Onyx Condominium by Sansiri fully furnished. - 8/17
picture P-94894 ðŸĒCondo for for sell Onyx Condominium by Sansiri fully furnished. - 9/17
picture P-94894 ðŸĒCondo for for sell Onyx Condominium by Sansiri fully furnished. - 10/17
picture P-94894 ðŸĒCondo for for sell Onyx Condominium by Sansiri fully furnished. - 11/17
picture P-94894 ðŸĒCondo for for sell Onyx Condominium by Sansiri fully furnished. - 12/17
picture P-94894 ðŸĒCondo for for sell Onyx Condominium by Sansiri fully furnished. - 13/17
picture P-94894 ðŸĒCondo for for sell Onyx Condominium by Sansiri fully furnished. - 14/17
picture P-94894 ðŸĒCondo for for sell Onyx Condominium by Sansiri fully furnished. - 15/17
picture P-94894 ðŸĒCondo for for sell Onyx Condominium by Sansiri fully furnished. - 16/17
picture P-94894 ðŸĒCondo for for sell Onyx Condominium by Sansiri fully furnished. - 17/17
View 17 photos
5,380,000 (125,116 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 9
43 sq.m.

Onyx Phaholyothin Phaya Thai Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

🔖Asset Code: P-94894

Size: 43 SQM. 

One Bed 1bath.

Floor: 9

Furniture: same picture [ ** Please ask the officer to confirm again]

💰āļŋSALE PRICE: 5,380,000 THB

ðŸ‘Ļ‍ðŸ‘Đ‍👧‍👧✍ïļSale with tenant:  [ ** Please ask the officer to confirm again]

👉👉👉TRANSFER FEE: 50% [ ** Please ask the officer to confirm again]

➡ïļâžĄïļâžĄïļFOR MORE INFORMATION PLEASE CONTACT⮅ïļâŽ…ïļâŽ…ïļ

 ☎ïļ MOBILE: +66(0)85 592 2897

📟Line ID: @easythaihome, click👉 http://line.me/ti/p/%40ipp7666o

📧Email:

easythaihome@gmail.com

🌐website: easythaihome.com

👍Facebook: facebook.com/easythaihome​

Condo rental and sale services in Bangkok near BTS and MRT stations. Contact us on Line for more information: @easythaihome.com (with a dot com).🙏🙏🙏

🏷ïļ#āļāļēāļāļŦāđ‰āļ­āļ‡āđ€āļŠāđˆāļē #āļāļēāļāļŦāđ‰āļ­āļ‡āļ‚āļēāļĒ #āļ„āļ­āļ™āđ‚āļ”āđ€āļŠāđˆāđˆāļē #āļ„āļ­āļ™āđ‚āļ”āļ‚āļēāļĒ #For rent # For sale #Condo for rent # Condo for sale #easythaihome real estate agent🏷ïļ

=================================================================

Listing Information

  • Onyx Phaholyothin
  • 5,380,000 (125,116 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 9
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 43

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project M Jatujak
M Jatujak

2.1 km.

Condo for rent at M Jatujak

261 condo for rent

Condo for sale at M Jatujak

Found 107 listings

logo project Rhythm Phahol - Ari
Rhythm Phahol - Ari

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

logo project The Editor Saphan Khwai
The Editor Saphan Khwai

0.3 km.

walk 4 min

Chatuchak Weekend Market

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Ari

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Chatuchak

2.3 km.

Union Mall

4.5 km.

BTS Saphan Khwai

0.2 km.

walk 3 min

Remaining units in Onyx Phaholyothin

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (50)
Haven’t found the right listing inOnyx Phaholyothinfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help