Project IDEO Phaholyothin - Chatujak Picture - 1/32
Project IDEO Phaholyothin - Chatujak Picture - 2/32
Project IDEO Phaholyothin - Chatujak Picture - 3/32
Project IDEO Phaholyothin - Chatujak Picture - 4/32
Project IDEO Phaholyothin - Chatujak Picture - 5/32
Condominium

IDEO Phaholyothin - Chatujak

Phaya Thai Bangkok5.0/5
85Units for Sale
128Units for Rent

IDO Phahonyothin - Chatuchak Ideo Phaholyothin - Chatujak Developed by Ananda Development Public Company Limited Condominium: 1 Building 35 floors + mezzanine 1 390 units IDO Phahonyothin-Chatuchak New condo ready to stay Location near 2 main lines, including BTS, Saphan Khwai and MRT, Kamphaeng Phet, as well as on Phahonyothin Road. -Near Central Ladprao 2.3 km, Union Mall 2.5 km, Tesco Lotus Ladprao 3.2 km. -Near the BTS BTS BTS 150 meters, MRT BTS Kamphaeng Phet 500 meters -Near Srirat Expressway (Tolway)

Interested in this project?

For rent 128 listings, For sale 85 listings

Phaya Thai Bangkok
390
2.6 meter
2019
68 THB/sqm
1
35
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

ANANDA logo

ANANDA

92Projects
17385Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

THE LINE Jatujak - Mochit

4.1 km. away

M Jatujak

2.6 km. away

Lumpini Park Vibhavadi - Chatuchak

2.8 km. away

THE LINE Phahon - Pradipat

920 m. away

Rhythm Phahol - Ari

890 m. away

Onyx Phaholyothin

500 m. away

U Delight @ Jatujak Station

2.5 km. away

The Editor Saphan Khwai

180 m. away

Lumpini Place Phahol - Saphankhwai

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Life @ Phahon - Ari

800 m. away

BTS Mo Chit

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

BTS Saphan Khwai

170 m. away

MRT Kamphaeng Phet

480 m. away

Santirat Institute Of Bussiness Adminstration

4.9 km. away

Satri Woranat Bang Khen School

4.9 km. away

Ratchananthachan Samsen Witthayalai 2 School

4.9 km. away

Samsen Wittayalai School

2.8 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

3.5 km. away

Command And General Staff College

3.8 km. away

Vajiravudh College

5.8 km. away

Reserves Training Center Territorial Defense Department

3 km. away

Big C Extra Lat Phrao (Big C Extra Ladprao)

4.5 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lat Phrao (Lotus Ladprao)

4.4 km. away

Big C Super Center Saphan Khwai

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

5.4 km. away

Chatuchak Weekend Market

890 m. away

Chatuchak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chatuchak

11,165 properties for rent

Phaya Thai

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Phaya Thai

3,572 properties for rent

Chatuchak

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Properties for rent at Chatuchak

3,166 properties for rent

Territorial Defense Headquarters

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Union Mall

4 km. away

Properties for rent at Union Mall

11,305 properties for rent

Intramara Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 6 Road

less than 100 m.

Phahonyothin Road

less than 100 m.

Sutthisan Winitchai Road

less than 100 m.

Phyathai Phaholyothin Hospital

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Vichaiyut Hospital

3.1 km. away

Vimut hospital

less than 100 m.

Rama Hospital

5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 24.50 - 27.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(2 project reviews)
Condominium For You

Condominium For You

26/07/2564

ไอดีโอ พหลโยธิน-จตุจักร เป็นคอนโด High Rise 35 ชั้น 1 อาคาร พื้นที่โครงการขนาด 1-3-44.9 ไร่ ห้องพักอาศัยจำนวน 390 ยูนิต มีห้องพักให้เลือกแบบสตูดิโอ, 1 ห้องนอน และ 2 ห้องนอน ขนาดเริ่มต้น 24.50-72.00 ตร.ม. ขายแบบ Fully Fitted โดยตัวห้องจะมาพร้อมกับ ชุดครัว, ชุดสุขภัณฑ์ และเครื่องปรับอากาศครบทุกห้อง ปัจจุบันสร้างเสร็จพร้อมอยู่แล้ว สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกภายในโครงการครบครัน อาทิ โถงต้อนรับ, ห้องจดหมาย, สระว่ายน้ำ, ฟิตเนส, สกายเลาจน์, สวนพักผ่อน และ สวนลอยฟ้า, ที่จอดรถอัตโนมัติ 273 คัน, ประตูคีย์การ์ด, กล้องวงจรปิด, ระบบรักษาความปลอดภัยตลอด 24 ชม.

(5)
Sa.zaAgentCondo

Sa.zaAgentCondo

08/02/2564

คอนโดตกแต่งสวยหรูหรา เดินทางสะดวก ใกล้ BTS สะพานควาย ,ใกล้ บิ๊กซีสะพานควาย,โรงพยาบาล เปาโล

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (114)

See All Listings (114)
รูปภาพ IDEO Phaholyothin -               Chatujak

IDEO Phaholyothin - Chatujak

Phaya Thai Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 24
25.3 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  IDEO Phaholyothin -            Chatujak

IDEO Phaholyothin - Chatujak

Phaya Thai Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 24
25.3 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  Ideo Phaholyothin Chatuchak 💫 Beautiful unit, move-in ready ✨ Near BTS Saphan Khwai

Ideo Phaholyothin Chatuchak 💫 Beautiful unit, move-in ready ✨ Near BTS Saphan Khwai

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3x
60 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent 🌟 Ideo Phaholyothin Chatuchak near BTS Saphan Khwai 1BR 51.37sqm 25K 💚 Available Unit

Condo for Rent 🌟 Ideo Phaholyothin Chatuchak near BTS Saphan Khwai 1BR 51.37sqm 25K 💚 Available Unit

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2x
51.37 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo IDEO PHAHOLYOTHIN - CHATUJAK Building 1, Floor 24,Studio, Room size 29.00 sqm

For Rent Condo IDEO PHAHOLYOTHIN - CHATUJAK Building 1, Floor 24,Studio, Room size 29.00 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 24
29 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 14:45
รูปภาพ Code: KJ5436  for rent IDEO Phaholyothin - Chatujak // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Code: KJ5436 for rent IDEO Phaholyothin - Chatujak // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
46.3 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 14:34
รูปภาพ 1 Bed Large room    City view High Floor Fully furnished  Good Location BTS Saphan Khwai 60 m. @  Ideo Phaholyothin Chatujak

1 Bed Large room City view High Floor Fully furnished Good Location BTS Saphan Khwai 60 m. @ Ideo Phaholyothin Chatujak

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
45 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:05
รูปภาพ 2 Beds Large room    City view High Floor Fully furnished  Good Location BTS Saphan Khwai 60 m. @  Ideo Phaholyothin Chatujak

2 Beds Large room City view High Floor Fully furnished Good Location BTS Saphan Khwai 60 m. @ Ideo Phaholyothin Chatujak

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. xx
63.21 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:05

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25+
25 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:05
รูปภาพ P629 Condo for rent IDEO Phaholyotjin-Chatujak, 2 bedrooms, next to BTS Chatuchak, beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in

P629 Condo for rent IDEO Phaholyotjin-Chatujak, 2 bedrooms, next to BTS Chatuchak, beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
47 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:02
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Ideo Phahol Chatujak , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Saen Nok , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-47137 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Ideo Phahol Chatujak , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Saen Nok , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-47137 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
35 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Ideo Phahol Jatujak , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Saen Nok , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-149476 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Ideo Phahol Jatujak , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Saen Nok , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-149476 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phaya Thai Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 15
27 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Ideo Phahol Chatujak , Duplex , wide frontage , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Saen Nok , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-02743 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Ideo Phahol Chatujak , Duplex , wide frontage , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Saen Nok , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-02743 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
60 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Ideo Phahol Jatujak , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Saen Nok , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-116042 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Ideo Phahol Jatujak , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Saen Nok , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-116042 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 32
60 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Ideo Phahol Jatujak , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Saen Nok , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-153353 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Ideo Phahol Jatujak , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Saen Nok , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-153353 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
36 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Ideo Phahol Jatujak , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Saen Nok , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-95308 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Ideo Phahol Jatujak , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Saen Nok , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-95308 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
51.7 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Ideo Phahol Chatujak , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Saen Nok , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-47113 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Ideo Phahol Chatujak , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Saen Nok , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-47113 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phaya Thai Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 27
29 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Ideo Phahol Chatujak , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Saen Nok , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-47122 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Ideo Phahol Chatujak , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Saen Nok , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-47122 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phaya Thai Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 27
24.5 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Ideo Phahol Jatujak , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Saen Nok , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-118411 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Ideo Phahol Jatujak , BTS-Saphan Khwai , Sam Saen Nok , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-118411 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
46.3 sq.m.
฿27,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:46

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (83)

See All Listings (83)
 IDEO Phaholyothin -           Chatujak

IDEO Phaholyothin - Chatujak

Phaya Thai Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 24
25.3 sq.m.
฿3,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,897 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:00
🔥 Spacious Unit, Special Price! Ideo Phaholyothin Chatujak near BTS Saphan Khwai

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2x
45.58 sq.m.
฿7,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿160,158 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:02
💚Hot Deal! Beautiful Unit Ideo Phaholyothin Chatuchak  Near BTS Saphan Khwai

💚Hot Deal! Beautiful Unit Ideo Phaholyothin Chatuchak Near BTS Saphan Khwai

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bath
fl. 2x
28 sq.m.
฿5,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿200,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:02
2-BR Condo at Ideo Phaholyothin Chatuchak near BTS Saphan Khwai (ID 2418588)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
63.21 sq.m.
฿9,730,000
UPDATE !
(฿153,931 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Ideo Phaholyothin Chatuchak near BTS Saphan Khwai (ID 2029264)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 32
60 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿150,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:52
CONDO 36.01 Sq.m. Phaya Thai Bangkok for 5.2M

CONDO 36.01 Sq.m. Phaya Thai Bangkok for 5.2M

Phaya Thai Bangkok
36.01 sq.m.
฿5,222,000
UPDATE !
(฿145,015 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:39
2 Bed 2 Bath 63 SQ.M Ideo Phaholyothin Chatujak

2 Bed 2 Bath 63 SQ.M Ideo Phaholyothin Chatujak

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 34
63.3 sq.m.
฿9,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿149,921 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
Special Price for one bed at Ideo Phaholyothin-Chatuchak

Special Price for one bed at Ideo Phaholyothin-Chatuchak

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
36 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿172,222 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M Ideo Phaholyothin Chatujak

1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M Ideo Phaholyothin Chatujak

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
35 sq.m.
฿6,330,000
UPDATE !
(฿180,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Ideo Phahol Jatujak MD-25085578

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
26 sq.m.
฿3,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,462 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:38
🔥For SALE🔥IDEO Phaholyothin-Chatuchak, 1 Bedroom, 36 sqm, 25th Floor, Fully Furnished. Prime location near BTS Saphan Khwai / MRT Kamphaeng Phet.

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
36.01 sq.m.
฿4,880,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,518 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 10:00
🎉 For Sell Condo IDEO PHAHOLYOTHIN - CHATUJAK Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
34 sq.m.
฿5,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿163,235 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 10:00
🚩 For Sell Condo IDEO PHAHOLYOTHIN - CHATUJAK Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
34 sq.m.
฿5,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿163,235 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 09:00
🔺 For Sell Condo IDEO PHAHOLYOTHIN - CHATUJAK Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
34 sq.m.
฿5,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿163,235 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 08:01
📌 For Sell Condo IDEO PHAHOLYOTHIN - CHATUJAK Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
34 sq.m.
฿5,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿163,235 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:00
FOR Sale IDEO Phaholyothin - Chatujak Unit 1655/233

FOR Sale IDEO Phaholyothin - Chatujak Unit 1655/233

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
49.6 sq.m.
฿7,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿149,194 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 05:00
DL25120374 Condo for sale, IDEO Phaholyothin - Chatujak near BTS Saphan Khwai, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
28 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿150,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 04:22
DL26011361 Condo for sale, IDEO Phaholyothin - Chatujak near BTS Saphan Khwai, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Phaya Thai Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 27
25.3 sq.m.
฿3,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,897 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 04:22
Condo for sale, Ideo Phaholyothin Chatuchak, high floor, JJ market view

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
35 sq.m.
฿6,789,000
UPDATE !
(฿193,971 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 03:32

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects IDEO Phaholyothin - Chatujak

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by