Project U Delight @ Jatujak Station Picture - 1/6
Project U Delight @ Jatujak Station Picture - 2/6
Project U Delight @ Jatujak Station Picture - 3/6
Project U Delight @ Jatujak Station Picture - 4/6
Project U Delight @ Jatujak Station Picture - 5/6
Condominium

U Delight @ Jatujak Station

Chatuchak Bangkok4.8/5
41Units for Sale
89Units for Rent

U Delight @ Chatuchak Station is located in Soi Phahonyothin 18/1, Phahonyothin Road, Chomphon Subdistrict, Chatuchak District, Chatuchak and MRT Morchit, near Central Ladprao, Union Mall, JJ Mall, Chatuchak and Hospital. Paul Phahonyothin

Interested in this project?

For rent 89 listings, For sale 41 listings

Project Details

U Delight @ Jatujak Station
Condominium
Chatuchak Bangkok
929
2.4 meter
2012
35 THB/sqm
2
25,29
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

GRAND UNITY logo

GRAND UNITY

30Projects
2351Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

THE LINE Jatujak - Mochit

2.1 km. away

M Jatujak

600 m. away

Lumpini Park Vibhavadi - Chatuchak

280 m. away

THE LINE Phahon - Pradipat

2.1 km. away

Rhythm Phahol - Ari

2 km. away

Onyx Phaholyothin

2 km. away

The Editor Saphan Khwai

2.3 km. away

IDEO Phaholyothin - Chatujak

2.5 km. away

Equinox

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Properties for rent at Equinox

208 properties for rent

Life @ Phahon - Ari

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

BTS Mo Chit

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

BTS Saphan Khwai

2.3 km. away

MRT Chatuchak Park

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Santirat Institute Of Bussiness Adminstration

4.6 km. away

Satri Woranat Bang Khen School

4.5 km. away

Ratchananthachan Samsen Witthayalai 2 School

7 km. away

Samsen Wittayalai School

4 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

3 km. away

Command And General Staff College

5 km. away

Reserves Training Center Territorial Defense Department

2.2 km. away

Big C Extra Lat Phrao (Big C Extra Ladprao)

3.5 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lat Phrao (Lotus Ladprao)

4.1 km. away

Big C Super Center Saphan Khwai

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

4.7 km. away

Chatuchak Weekend Market

3.4 km. away

Chatuchak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chatuchak

10,504 properties for rent

Chatuchak

4.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Chatuchak

3,071 properties for rent

Territorial Defense Headquarters

2.7 km. away

Union Mall

3.7 km. away

Properties for rent at Union Mall

10,736 properties for rent

Phahonyothin Road

less than 100 m.

Sutthisan Winitchai Road

less than 100 m.

Phahon Yothin 18/1

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

Phyathai Phaholyothin Hospital

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Vichaiyut Hospital

4.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 32.00 - 52.00 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

4.8/5(6 project reviews)
ยุพาวรรณ ศรีจันทร์

ยุพาวรรณ ศรีจันทร์

20/07/2564

ห้องสวยมากค่ะ ส่วนกลางสวยมากค่ะ

(5)
Splus Agent

Splus Agent

30/04/2564

โครงการดี ของขายเยอะ น่าอยู่

(5)
REALTY HUB ( ติดต่อ Line@ ในหัวข้อประกาศ  )

REALTY HUB ( ติดต่อ Line@ ในหัวข้อประกาศ )

27/04/2564

คอนโดน่าอยู่

(5)
NAB

NAB

11/02/2564

คอนโดตั้งอยู่ในซอยพหลโยธิน 18/1 ใกล้รถไฟฟ้า BTS, MRT, ตลาดนัดสวนจตุจักร, บิ๊กซีสะพานควาย มีสิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก สระว่ายน้ำ, ฟิตเนส, ห้องสมุด

(5)
M-Condo-Rent

M-Condo-Rent

07/02/2564

ทำเลดี โครงการน่าอยู่

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (63)

See All Listings (63)
รูปภาพ U Delight @ Jatujak                Station

U Delight @ Jatujak Station

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
32 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ U Delight @ Jatujak                Station

U Delight @ Jatujak Station

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
69.07 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ U Delight @ Jatujak             Station

U Delight @ Jatujak Station

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
64.5 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Studio Condo at U Delight @ Jatujak Station near BTS Mo Chit (ID 2541906)

Studio Condo at U Delight @ Jatujak Station near BTS Mo Chit (ID 2541906)

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
36 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at U Delight @ Jatujak Station near BTS Mo Chit (ID 2892915)

2-BR Condo at U Delight @ Jatujak Station near BTS Mo Chit (ID 2892915)

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
69.07 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at U Delight @ Jatujak Station near BTS Mo Chit (ID 2783689)

2-BR Condo at U Delight @ Jatujak Station near BTS Mo Chit (ID 2783689)

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
26 sq.m.
฿28,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at U Delight @ Jatujak Station near BTS Mo Chit (ID 2864673)

2-BR Condo at U Delight @ Jatujak Station near BTS Mo Chit (ID 2864673)

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
69 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ #SC13731 ​   📌 Rent | 🟦🟨U Delight @ Jatujak Station🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

#SC13731 ​   📌 Rent | 🟦🟨U Delight @ Jatujak Station🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
32 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:09
รูปภาพ #SC13552    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨U Delight @ Jatujak Station🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨   

#SC13552    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨U Delight @ Jatujak Station🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨   

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
60.07 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:09
รูปภาพ 🟢Condo For Rent 🟢U Delight @ Jatujak Station Near BTS Mo-Chit Fully-Furnished Type 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom📱ADD LINE @572aurac

🟢Condo For Rent 🟢U Delight @ Jatujak Station Near BTS Mo-Chit Fully-Furnished Type 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom📱ADD LINE @572aurac

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
69 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:00
รูปภาพ Code: KJ3702  for rent U Delight @ Jatujak Station // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Code: KJ3702 for rent U Delight @ Jatujak Station // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
34 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:49
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: U Delight @Jatujak Station  Condo ✨  💰 Only 28,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: U Delight @Jatujak Station Condo ✨ 💰 Only 28,000 THB/month

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10+
69 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ 🏢 For Rent: U Delight @ Jatujak Station, large 2-bedroom fully furnished unit, near MRT Mo Chit 💎

🏢 For Rent: U Delight @ Jatujak Station, large 2-bedroom fully furnished unit, near MRT Mo Chit 💎

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10-15
69.07 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:47
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo U DELIGHT @ JATUJAK STATION Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 65 sqm

For Rent Condo U DELIGHT @ JATUJAK STATION Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 65 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
65 sq.m.
฿28,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo U DELIGHT @ JATUJAK STATION Building B, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 69.00 sqm

For Rent Condo U DELIGHT @ JATUJAK STATION Building B, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 69.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
69 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:45

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
69 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:45
รูปภาพ 🍀 For Rent U Delight @ Jatujak Station 🍀 Add Line ID: @zcondo (with@) 🔥 C5627

🍀 For Rent U Delight @ Jatujak Station 🍀 Add Line ID: @zcondo (with@) 🔥 C5627

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
69.07 sq.m.
฿24,999/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:01
รูปภาพ G 3945🚨中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent U DELIGHT @ JATUJAK STATION Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G 3945🚨中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent U DELIGHT @ JATUJAK STATION Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
32 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/9/2019)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:56

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (37)

See All Listings (37)
 ✨ For Sale: U Delight @Jatujak Station Condo ✨    💰 Only 5,290,000 THB

✨ For Sale: U Delight @Jatujak Station Condo ✨ 💰 Only 5,290,000 THB

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10+
69 sq.m.
฿5,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:00
U delight @ Jatujak Station 🚝 Near BTS/MRT Chatuchak #2026021413970#FC

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
32 sq.m.
฿2,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,563 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:31

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
32 sq.m.
฿2,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,563 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:31

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
32 sq.m.
฿2,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,563 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:31

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
32 sq.m.
฿2,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,563 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:31

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
32 sq.m.
฿2,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,563 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:31

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
32 sq.m.
฿2,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,563 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:31

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
32 sq.m.
฿2,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,563 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:31
For Sell Condo U DELIGHT @ JATUJAK STATION Building A, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8.0
32 sq.m.
฿2,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,563 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:00
For Sell Condo U DELIGHT @ JATUJAK STATION Building 1, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
32 sq.m.
฿2,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,438 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:00
1 Bed 1 Bath 32 SQ.M U Delight @ Jatujak Station

1 Bed 1 Bath 32 SQ.M U Delight @ Jatujak Station

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
32 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,125 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at U Delight at Jatujak Station  6114564

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at U Delight at Jatujak Station 6114564

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
64.24 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,720 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:20
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at U Delight at Jatujak Station  6265644

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at U Delight at Jatujak Station 6265644

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
64.25 sq.m.
฿4,690,000
NEW !
(฿72,996 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:20
🚩 For Sell Condo U DELIGHT @ JATUJAK STATION Building B, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
32 sq.m.
฿2,680,000
NEW !
(฿83,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 10:00
A036222 U Delight @ Jatujak Station

A036222 U Delight @ Jatujak Station

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
69 sq.m.
฿5,290,000
NEW !
(฿76,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:54
[Owner Post] Rare Find! 2BR/2BA Corner Suite (64.25 sqm) – City View @ U Delight Jatujak Station Shuttle to BTS/MRT | Near Expressway & Tollway

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
64.25 sq.m.
฿4,690,000
NEW !
(฿72,996 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:38
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, U Delight @Jatujak Station MD-26086059

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
32 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,063 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50
📌 For Sell Condo U DELIGHT @ JATUJAK STATION Building B, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
32 sq.m.
฿2,680,000
NEW !
(฿83,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:01
🎉 For Sell Condo U DELIGHT @ JATUJAK STATION Building B, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
32 sq.m.
฿2,680,000
NEW !
(฿83,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:00

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects U Delight @ Jatujak Station

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by