Noble Around Ari | Just 220 meters from BTS Ari #AS-7619
Rent
Condominium
Last Update :
-
Number :
6376009
View :
Report this listing
Share
23,000/ month
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 10
27 sq.m.
Noble Around Ari Phaya Thai Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Listing Information
- Noble Around Ari
23,000/ month
- 2 month
- 1 month
- 1 Bedroom
- 10
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 27
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities
Furniture
Home phone
Air conditioner
Hot/warm water heater
Room digital lock system
Bath
TV
Cooking stove
Fridge
Hood
WIFI
Washing machine
Microwave
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
Security
WIFI
Access control (Fingerprint/Keycard)
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Sauna
Steam Room
Jacuzzi
Fitness
Shuttle Service
EV-Charger
Park / BBQ Areas
Kids Playground
Stadium (Tennis/Basketball)
Library
Meeting Room
Convenience Store
Restaurant
Laundry
Can raise animals

ID Card Verified

Noble Around Ari
Phaya Thai Bangkok
Listings for rent Noble Around Ari
978 listings for rent
Listings for sale Noble Around Ari
84 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for rent in Noble Around Ari
1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Luxury Condo Good Lacation Close To BTS Ari station 220 m. @ Noble Around Ari1 bed26.4m2xx fl.฿19,000/monthUPDATE !
Studio with Partition City View Fully furnished Luxury Condo Good Lacation Close To BTS Ari station 220 m. @ Noble Around Ari1 bed26.58m2xx fl.฿19,000/monthNEW !
1 Bed Large Room High Fl. 25+ City View Fully furnished Luxury Condo Good Lacation Close To BTS Ari station 220 m. @ Noble Around Ari1 bed34.78m225+ fl.฿24,000/monthUPDATE !
1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Luxury Condo Good Lacation Close To BTS Ari station 220 m. @ Noble Around Ari1 bed35.16m2xx fl.฿26,000/monthUPDATE !
✨ Sleek Transit-Oriented Home | Smart Layout & Ari Prime Location - Vibrant City Living made Easy ✨1 bed35m2XX fl.฿30,000/monthUPDATE !
✨ Your office is high-Pressure - Your home should be high-comfort “Welcome to your cloud oasis above Ari” ✨2 bed42m2XX fl.฿35,000/monthUPDATE !
[ For Rent ] Noble Around Ari — 1 Bedroom | BTS Ari | Fully Furnished [GTN-0890]1 bed44.18m24 fl.฿35,000/monthUPDATE !
Code KJ8306 for rent Noble Around Ari // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //1 bed26.7m24 fl.฿20,000/monthUPDATE !
Code 26KJ3663 for rent Noble Around Ari 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥1 bed27m24 fl.฿23,000/monthUPDATE !
Code 26KJ4169 for rent Noble Around Ari 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥1 bed27m210 fl.฿23,000/monthUPDATE !
Code KJ10344 for rent Noble Around Ari 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥1 bed27m230 fl.฿22,000/monthUPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital
Nearby projects

THE LINE Phahon - Pradipat
1.4 km.
Condo for rent at THE LINE Phahon - Pradipat
385 condo for rent
Condo for sale at THE LINE Phahon - PradipatFound 119 listings

Rhythm Phahol - Ari
1.2 km.

Centric Ari Station
0.2 km.

Life @ Phahon - Ari
1.3 km.
Phramongkutklao Hospital
1.6 km.
Phyathai 2 Hospital
1 km.
Vichaiyut Hospital
1.3 km.
Rajavithi Hospital
1.7 km.
Hua Chiao Hospital
4.4 km.
Rama Hospital
2.2 km.
Decha General Hospital
2.5 km.
Suan Dusit University
3.7 km.
Suan Sunandha University
3.8 km.
Vajiravudh College
2.7 km.
Samsen Wittayalai School
1.3 km.
Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek
3.1 km.
Chatuchak Weekend Market
2.5 km.
Phaya Thai
0 km.
Ari
0.2 km.
Ministry of Labour
1.9 km.
IBM Building
0.4 km.
Fortune Town
3 km.
Esplanade Ratchadapisek
3 km.
Rama 6 Road
0 km.
Pradipat Road
0 km.
Phahonyothin Road
0 km.
BTS Ari
0.2 km.
BTS Sanam Pao
0.6 km.
Phaya Thai
0 km.
Phramongkutklao Hospital
1.6 km.
Phyathai 2 Hospital
1 km.
Vichaiyut Hospital
1.3 km.
Rajavithi Hospital
1.7 km.
Hua Chiao Hospital
4.4 km.
Rama Hospital
2.2 km.
Decha General Hospital
2.5 km.
Remaining units in Noble Around Ari
SaleRent
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Haven’t found the right listing inNoble Around Arifor you?
Let professional agents help you find for free
Start

























![[ For Rent ] Noble Around Ari — 1 Bedroom | BTS Ari | Fully Furnished [GTN-0890]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202610/20261009/VuASe6kGHECZDvuQH48d.jpg?width=486&height=360)


























































![[ For Rent ] Aree Place Phahonyothin — 1 Bedroom | BTS Ari | Fully Furnished [GTN-1019]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202610/20261008/e5xXnDbzjFXYT2jWpB9K.jpg?width=486&height=360)









