LTH11010–D.S.Tower 2 FOR SALE 2 beds 1 baths size 70 Sq.m. Near BTS Phrom Phong ONLY 6.6MB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4742169

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture LTH11010–D.S.Tower 2 FOR SALE 2 beds 1 baths size 70 Sq.m. Near BTS Phrom Phong ONLY 6.6MB - 1/10
picture LTH11010–D.S.Tower 2 FOR SALE 2 beds 1 baths size 70 Sq.m. Near BTS Phrom Phong ONLY 6.6MB - 2/10
picture LTH11010–D.S.Tower 2 FOR SALE 2 beds 1 baths size 70 Sq.m. Near BTS Phrom Phong ONLY 6.6MB - 3/10
picture LTH11010–D.S.Tower 2 FOR SALE 2 beds 1 baths size 70 Sq.m. Near BTS Phrom Phong ONLY 6.6MB - 4/10
picture LTH11010–D.S.Tower 2 FOR SALE 2 beds 1 baths size 70 Sq.m. Near BTS Phrom Phong ONLY 6.6MB - 5/10
picture LTH11010–D.S.Tower 2 FOR SALE 2 beds 1 baths size 70 Sq.m. Near BTS Phrom Phong ONLY 6.6MB - 6/10
picture LTH11010–D.S.Tower 2 FOR SALE 2 beds 1 baths size 70 Sq.m. Near BTS Phrom Phong ONLY 6.6MB - 7/10
picture LTH11010–D.S.Tower 2 FOR SALE 2 beds 1 baths size 70 Sq.m. Near BTS Phrom Phong ONLY 6.6MB - 8/10
picture LTH11010–D.S.Tower 2 FOR SALE 2 beds 1 baths size 70 Sq.m. Near BTS Phrom Phong ONLY 6.6MB - 9/10
picture LTH11010–D.S.Tower 2 FOR SALE 2 beds 1 baths size 70 Sq.m. Near BTS Phrom Phong ONLY 6.6MB - 10/10
View 10 photos
6,600,000 (94,286 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
1 Bath
70 sq.m.

D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39 Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

LTH11010–D.S.Tower 2 FOR SALE 2 beds 1 baths size 70 Sq.m. Near BTS Phrom Phong ONLY 6.6MB

Detail

size 70 sqm.

2 Bedrooms 1 Bathrooms

Floor 12+

Facilities:

  • -CCTV, 24 hrs.
  • -security
  • -parking
  • -swimming
  • -sauna,

With furnitures and electrical appliances. Fully furnished.

Near: BTS Phrom Phong

FOR SALE 6,600,000 THB

For more information, please contact:

KC(Kung) 084-859-8689

Office:+66(0)96-945-8392

Line ID: @leth

Email: kc_let@liberalestateth.com

IG: liberal_estate_th

www.liberalestateth.com

Listing Information

  • D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39
  • 6,600,000 (94,286 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 12+
  • 2 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 70

View project details

Listings for sale in D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Life Asoke
Life Asoke

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

logo project Supalai Premier @ Asoke
Supalai Premier @ Asoke

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

logo project Edge Sukhumvit 23
Edge Sukhumvit 23

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

logo project I-House Laguna Garden
I-House Laguna Garden

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

rutnin eye Hospital

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

Phraram 9 Hospital

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

The Emquartier

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Ital Thai Pier

0.8 km.

walk 9 min

Benjasiri Park

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

BTS Phrom Phong

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

rutnin eye Hospital

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

Phraram 9 Hospital

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Remaining units in D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (34)