✨ For Sale: THE BASE Phetchaburi - Thonglor Condo ✨ 💰 Only 3,899,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5907925

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale: THE BASE Phetchaburi - Thonglor Condo ✨  💰 Only 3,899,000 THB - 1/4
picture ✨ For Sale: THE BASE Phetchaburi - Thonglor Condo ✨  💰 Only 3,899,000 THB - 2/4
picture ✨ For Sale: THE BASE Phetchaburi - Thonglor Condo ✨  💰 Only 3,899,000 THB - 3/4
picture ✨ For Sale: THE BASE Phetchaburi - Thonglor Condo ✨  💰 Only 3,899,000 THB - 4/4
View 4 photos
3,899,000 (118,152 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
33 sq.m.

THE BASE Phetchaburi - Thonglor Huai Khwang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale: THE BASE Phetchaburi - Thonglor Condo ✨

CD-100923

💰 Only 3,899,000 THB

🏠 33 sq.m., 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: 093-824-5566

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • THE BASE Phetchaburi - Thonglor
  • 3,899,000 (118,152 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 6-10
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 33

Can raise animals

Listings for sale in THE BASE Phetchaburi - Thonglor

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project T.C. Green
T.C. Green

2.5 km.

logo project I-House Laguna Garden
I-House Laguna Garden

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

logo project C Ekkamai
C Ekkamai

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Wijit Withaya School

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Foodland Petchburi

1 km.

walk 12 min

Camillian Hospital

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Bangkok Hospital

1 km.

walk 12 min

Klong Tan Hospital

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Petcharavej Hospital

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

RCA

0 km.

Camillian Hospital

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Bangkok Hospital

1 km.

walk 12 min

Klong Tan Hospital

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Petcharavej Hospital

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Remaining units in THE BASE Phetchaburi - Thonglor

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (36)
Haven’t found the right listing inTHE BASE Phetchaburi - Thonglorfor you?