Condo for sale with tenant at The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5888380

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Condo for sale with tenant at The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor - 1/8
picture Condo for sale with tenant at The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor - 2/8
picture Condo for sale with tenant at The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor - 3/8
picture Condo for sale with tenant at The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor - 4/8
picture Condo for sale with tenant at The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor - 5/8
picture Condo for sale with tenant at The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor - 6/8
picture Condo for sale with tenant at The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor - 7/8
picture Condo for sale with tenant at The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor - 8/8
View 8 photos
5,500,000(with tenant, 20,000/month until 20/12/2026) (161,765 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 16
34 sq.m.

THE BASE Phetchaburi - Thonglor Huai Khwang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

🔥 For Sale with Tenant in Place – The Base Phetchaburi–Thonglor 🔥

A beautifully designed unit with a distinctive style. The unique interior design allows the owner to secure a rental rate higher than the market average. Perfect for those who appreciate thoughtful design and a warm, cozy atmosphere. The entire room is fitted with wallpaper, creating a stylish and inviting living space.

📍 16th floor

📐 Size: 34 sq.m.

🛏 1 bedroom | 🚿 1 bathroom

⭐ Unit Highlights

Located next to the fire escape staircase on one side, making it quiet and highly private.

🎁 Free common area fee for 5 years

💰 Selling price: 5.5 million THB

✨ Fully furnished

📈 Sold with tenant in place – ideal for investors with immediate rental income

📞 Tel: Click to view contact number

💬 Line ID: bobiebb

🤝 Co-agents welcome

ค่านายหน้าต่อรองได้ ถ้าขายได้ภายในเดือนพฤษภาคม

Listing Information

  • THE BASE Phetchaburi - Thonglor
  • 5,500,000(with tenant, 20,000/month until 20/12/2026) (161,765 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 16
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 34

Not Verified

To protect yourself from potential scams!

We strongly advise not transferring money before actually viewing the room or formalizing a contract.

Listings for sale in THE BASE Phetchaburi - Thonglor

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project T.C. Green
T.C. Green

2.5 km.

logo project I-House Laguna Garden
I-House Laguna Garden

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

logo project C Ekkamai
C Ekkamai

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Wijit Withaya School

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Foodland Petchburi

1 km.

walk 12 min

Camillian Hospital

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Bangkok Hospital

1 km.

walk 12 min

Klong Tan Hospital

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Petcharavej Hospital

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

RCA

0 km.

Camillian Hospital

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Bangkok Hospital

1 km.

walk 12 min

Klong Tan Hospital

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Petcharavej Hospital