✨ For Sale: Sukhumvit Suite Condo ✨ πŸ’° Only 7,200,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5971352

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale: Sukhumvit Suite Condo ✨  πŸ’° Only 7,200,000 THB - 1/4
picture ✨ For Sale: Sukhumvit Suite Condo ✨  πŸ’° Only 7,200,000 THB - 2/4
picture ✨ For Sale: Sukhumvit Suite Condo ✨  πŸ’° Only 7,200,000 THB - 3/4
picture ✨ For Sale: Sukhumvit Suite Condo ✨  πŸ’° Only 7,200,000 THB - 4/4
View 4 photos
7,200,000 (77,419 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
93 sq.m.

Sukhumvit Suite Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale: Sukhumvit Suite Condo ✨

CD-069628

πŸ’° Only 7,200,000 THB

🏠 93 sq.m., 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom

πŸ›‹ Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

βœ… Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

πŸ“ž Call: 093-824-5566

πŸ“± Line: @jsarealestate

πŸ’¬ WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ΰΈ‹ΰΈ·ΰΉ‰ΰΈ­ ΰΈ‚ΰΈ²ΰΈ’ ΰΈ›ΰΈ₯ΰΉˆΰΈ­ΰΈ’ΰΉ€ΰΈŠΰΉˆΰΈ² ΰΈ­ΰΈͺΰΈ±ΰΈ‡ΰΈ«ΰΈ²ΰΈ£ΰΈ΄ΰΈ‘ΰΈ—ΰΈ£ΰΈ±ΰΈžΰΈ’ΰΉŒΰΈ„ΰΈ£ΰΈšΰΈ§ΰΈ‡ΰΈˆΰΈ£ ✨

#ΰΈ„ΰΈ­ΰΈ™ΰΉ‚ΰΈ”ΰΉƒΰΈ«ΰΉ‰ΰΉ€ΰΈŠΰΉˆΰΈ² #ΰΈ­ΰΈͺΰΈ±ΰΈ‡ΰΈ«ΰΈ²ΰΈ£ΰΈ΄ΰΈ‘ΰΈ—ΰΈ£ΰΈ±ΰΈžΰΈ’ΰΉŒ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • Sukhumvit Suite
  • 7,200,000 (77,419 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 30+
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 93

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Life Asoke
Life Asoke

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

logo project Supalai Premier @ Asoke
Supalai Premier @ Asoke

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

logo project Ashton Asoke
Ashton Asoke

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

logo project Life One Wireless
Life One Wireless

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

logo project Noble Ploenchit
Noble Ploenchit

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

logo project Rhythm Asoke
Rhythm Asoke

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

Robinson Sukhumvit

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Terminal 21 Asok

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Central Embassy

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

rutnin eye Hospital

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Bumrungrat Hospital

1 km.

walk 12 min

Benchakiti Park

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Pratunum

2.8 km.

Sukumvit 13

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

Wattana Wittaya Academy