✨ For Sale: Life @ Phahon - Ari Condo ✨💰 Only 2,970,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6049503

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale: Life @ Phahon - Ari Condo ✨💰 Only 2,970,000 THB - 1/8
picture ✨ For Sale: Life @ Phahon - Ari Condo ✨💰 Only 2,970,000 THB - 2/8
picture ✨ For Sale: Life @ Phahon - Ari Condo ✨💰 Only 2,970,000 THB - 3/8
picture ✨ For Sale: Life @ Phahon - Ari Condo ✨💰 Only 2,970,000 THB - 4/8
picture ✨ For Sale: Life @ Phahon - Ari Condo ✨💰 Only 2,970,000 THB - 5/8
picture ✨ For Sale: Life @ Phahon - Ari Condo ✨💰 Only 2,970,000 THB - 6/8
picture ✨ For Sale: Life @ Phahon - Ari Condo ✨💰 Only 2,970,000 THB - 7/8
picture ✨ For Sale: Life @ Phahon - Ari Condo ✨💰 Only 2,970,000 THB - 8/8
View 8 photos
2,970,000 (95,806 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
31 sq.m.

Life @ Phahon - Ari Phaya Thai Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale: Life @ Phahon - Ari Condo ✨

CD-003921

💰 Only 2,970,000 THB

🏠 31 sq.m., 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: 093-824-5566

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • Life @ Phahon - Ari
  • 2,970,000 (95,806 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1-5
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 31

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Life @ Phahon - Ari

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (19)
Haven’t found the right listing inLife @ Phahon - Arifor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • For Sell Condo U DELIGHT @ JATUJAK STATION Building A, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Condo U DELIGHT @ JATUJAK STATION Building A, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿2,450,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32 sqm
    Floor 8.0
  • For Sell Condo U VIBHA - LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Condo U VIBHA - LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm