✨ For Sale : Keyne by Sansiri Condo ✨ 💰 Only 17,290,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5943423

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale : Keyne by Sansiri Condo ✨  💰 Only 17,290,000 THB - 1/11
picture ✨ For Sale : Keyne by Sansiri Condo ✨  💰 Only 17,290,000 THB - 2/11
picture ✨ For Sale : Keyne by Sansiri Condo ✨  💰 Only 17,290,000 THB - 3/11
picture ✨ For Sale : Keyne by Sansiri Condo ✨  💰 Only 17,290,000 THB - 4/11
picture ✨ For Sale : Keyne by Sansiri Condo ✨  💰 Only 17,290,000 THB - 5/11
picture ✨ For Sale : Keyne by Sansiri Condo ✨  💰 Only 17,290,000 THB - 6/11
picture ✨ For Sale : Keyne by Sansiri Condo ✨  💰 Only 17,290,000 THB - 7/11
picture ✨ For Sale : Keyne by Sansiri Condo ✨  💰 Only 17,290,000 THB - 8/11
picture ✨ For Sale : Keyne by Sansiri Condo ✨  💰 Only 17,290,000 THB - 9/11
picture ✨ For Sale : Keyne by Sansiri Condo ✨  💰 Only 17,290,000 THB - 10/11
picture ✨ For Sale : Keyne by Sansiri Condo ✨  💰 Only 17,290,000 THB - 11/11
View 11 photos
17,290,000 (196,477 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
88 sq.m.

Keyne Khlong Toei Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale : Keyne by Sansiri Condo ✨

CD-021963

💰 Only 17,290,000 THB

🏠 88 sq.m., 2 Bedroom , 2 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: คลิกเพื่อดูเบอร์โทรติดต่อ

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: คลิกเพื่อดูเบอร์โทรติดต่อ

🌐 www.jsarealestate.co

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • Keyne
  • 17,290,000 (196,477 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 20+
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 88

Listings for rent Keyne

245 listings for rent

Listings for sale Keyne

83 listings for sale

View project details

Listings for sale in Keyne

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Park 24
Park 24

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Condo for rent at Park 24

625 condo for rent

Condo for sale at Park 24

Found 267 listings

logo project The Lumpini 24
The Lumpini 24

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

logo project Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38
Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

logo project Rhythm Ekkamai
Rhythm Ekkamai

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

logo project Noble Remix
Noble Remix

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

logo project Rhythm Sukhumvit 42
Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

1.1 km.

walk 14 min

Sukumvit Hospital

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Bangkok University

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

The Emquartier