Project Keyne Picture - 1/13
Project Keyne Picture - 2/13
Project Keyne Picture - 3/13
Project Keyne Picture - 4/13
Project Keyne Picture - 5/13
Condominium

Keyne

Khlong Toei Bangkok5.0/5
80Units for Sale
248Units for Rent

The latest premium condominium of Sansiri Which has a distinctive point in the location Due to being on the Sukhumvit Road, which is Prime Area in the center of the major business district in Thailand and is only 10 meters from BTS Thonglor.

Interested in this project?

For rent 248 listings, For sale 80 listings

Project Details

Keyne

Other Names

  • Keyne by Sansiri
  • คีนน์ บาย แสนสิริ
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
216
2.85 meter
2013
57.00 THB/sqm
1
28
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Park 24

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Properties for rent at Park 24

623 properties for rent

The Lumpini 24

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

540 m. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Noble Remix

420 m. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

510 m. away

Vtara Sukhumvit 36

930 m. away

The Clover Thonglor

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

The Emporio Place

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

BTS Phrom Phong

940 m. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

180 m. away

Sai Namphueng School

2.1 km. away

Thawsi School

3.3 km. away

Thai Christian School

3.6 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

2.6 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

2.6 km. away

Trinity International School

540 m. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3.4 km. away

Bangkok University

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

6.2 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

2 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

850 m. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,666 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 13,167 listings

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,938 properties for rent

Thai Television Channel 3

less than 100 m.

Phrom Phong

less than 100 m.

Benchakiti Park

3 km. away

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 53

less than 100 m.

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

320 m. away

Sukumvit 34

330 m. away

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,453 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Camillian Hospital

2.4 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

2 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

3.6 km. away

Theptarin Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 33.09 - 52.58 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

5.0/5(2 project reviews)
คุณโบ

คุณโบ

12/02/2564

โครงการติด BTS ทองหล่อ แบบเดินไม่กี่ก้าวถึง สะดวกสุดๆ แถม ใกล้ Emporium / J Avenue ทองหล่อ / โรงเรียนนานาชาติิ Bangkok Prep /โรงเรียนนานาชาติ Wells ทองหล่อ

(5)
พชรดนัย เศรษฐหิรัญวาณิช

พชรดนัย เศรษฐหิรัญวาณิช

08/02/2564

สะดวกสบายหรูหรา สระว่ายน้ำอินฟินิตี้ที่สวยงามบนชั้น 7 การรักษาความปลอดภัยที่ดี

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (246)

See All Listings (246)
รูปภาพ DL26041183 Condo for rent, Keyne near BTS Thong Lo, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL26041183 Condo for rent, Keyne near BTS Thong Lo, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
48 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:05
รูปภาพ Newly Renovated | 2B2B HIGH FLOOR 20+ Nice Decorated Fully Furnished Ready to move in

Newly Renovated | 2B2B HIGH FLOOR 20+ Nice Decorated Fully Furnished Ready to move in

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
75 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:00
รูปภาพ HOT DEAL | 1B1B 56 Sq.m. 35k Nice Decorated Fully Furnished Ready to move in

HOT DEAL | 1B1B 56 Sq.m. 35k Nice Decorated Fully Furnished Ready to move in

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
56 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:00
รูปภาพ Newly Renovated | 2B2B 77Sq.m. High Floor Superb Decorations Fully Furnished Ready to move in

Newly Renovated | 2B2B 77Sq.m. High Floor Superb Decorations Fully Furnished Ready to move in

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
77 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:00
รูปภาพ HOT DEAL |  1B1B 37 Sq.m. Next to BTS Thonglor Fully Furnished Ready to move in

HOT DEAL | 1B1B 37 Sq.m. Next to BTS Thonglor Fully Furnished Ready to move in

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2X
37 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:00
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 34.37 sq.m. High Fl. 10+ Good Location Next to BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Keyne By Sansiri Condo / Condo For Rent

1 Bed 34.37 sq.m. High Fl. 10+ Good Location Next to BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Keyne By Sansiri Condo / Condo For Rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
34.37 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/6/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:54
รูปภาพ 1 Bed Nice Room Good View Good Location next to BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Keyne By Sansiri Condo / Condo For Rent

1 Bed Nice Room Good View Good Location next to BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Keyne By Sansiri Condo / Condo For Rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
47.35 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/5/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:54
รูปภาพ 1 Bed with Bathtub Modern Style Fully furnished Good Location BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Keyne By Sansiri Condo / Condo For Rent

1 Bed with Bathtub Modern Style Fully furnished Good Location BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Keyne By Sansiri Condo / Condo For Rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
53.7 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/5/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:54
รูปภาพ 1 Bed with Bathtub High Fl. 20+ Good View & Good Location BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Keyne By Sansiri Condo  / Condo For Rent

1 Bed with Bathtub High Fl. 20+ Good View & Good Location BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Keyne By Sansiri Condo / Condo For Rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20+
53.7 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/5/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:54
รูปภาพ Modern Style 1 Bed with Bathtub High Fl. 20+ Condo Next to BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at KEYNE BY SANSIRI Condo / Condo For Rent

Modern Style 1 Bed with Bathtub High Fl. 20+ Condo Next to BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at KEYNE BY SANSIRI Condo / Condo For Rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20+
53.7 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/5/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:54
รูปภาพ 1 Bed with Bathtub Fully furnished Good Location Next to BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Keyne By Sansiri Condo / Condo For Rent

1 Bed with Bathtub Fully furnished Good Location Next to BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Keyne By Sansiri Condo / Condo For Rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
53.7 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/5/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:54
รูปภาพ Modern Style 1 Bed High Fl. 20+ Good Location Next to BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at KEYNE BY SANSIRI Condo / Condo For Rent

Modern Style 1 Bed High Fl. 20+ Good Location Next to BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at KEYNE BY SANSIRI Condo / Condo For Rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20+
37.22 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/5/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:54
รูปภาพ 2 Beds 2 Baths Nice Room High Fl. 15+ Good Location Next to BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Keyne By Sansiri Condo/ Condo For Rent

2 Beds 2 Baths Nice Room High Fl. 15+ Good Location Next to BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Keyne By Sansiri Condo/ Condo For Rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15+
76.74 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/5/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:54
รูปภาพ Duplex 2 Beds 2 Baths Nice Room High Fl. 20+ Good Location BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Keyne By Sansiri Condo / Condo For Rent

Duplex 2 Beds 2 Baths Nice Room High Fl. 20+ Good Location BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Keyne By Sansiri Condo / Condo For Rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
87.25 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/5/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:54
รูปภาพ Homey Style 1 Bed with walk in closet High Fl. 15+ Good Location BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at KEYNE BY SANSIRI Condo / Condo For Rent

Homey Style 1 Bed with walk in closet High Fl. 15+ Good Location BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at KEYNE BY SANSIRI Condo / Condo For Rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15+
46.54 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/5/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:54
รูปภาพ Corner Room 1 Bed High Fl. 20+ Good View & Good Location BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Keyne By Sansiri Condo / For Rent

Corner Room 1 Bed High Fl. 20+ Good View & Good Location BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Keyne By Sansiri Condo / For Rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20+
54 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/5/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:54
รูปภาพ Duplex 2 Beds 2 Baths with Bathtub Nice Room & Good Location BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Keyne By Sansiri Condo / Condo For Rent

Duplex 2 Beds 2 Baths with Bathtub Nice Room & Good Location BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Keyne By Sansiri Condo / Condo For Rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
88.24 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/5/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:54
รูปภาพ 1 Bed Nice Room High Fl. 20+ Good View Good Location BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Keyne By Sansiri Condo / Condo For Rent

1 Bed Nice Room High Fl. 20+ Good View Good Location BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Keyne By Sansiri Condo / Condo For Rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20+
55 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/5/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:54
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 1 Bath 46.54 sq.m. Good Location Next to BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Keyne By Sansiri  Condo / Condo For Rent

1 Bed 1 Bath 46.54 sq.m. Good Location Next to BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Keyne By Sansiri Condo / Condo For Rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
46.54 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/5/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:54

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (80)

See All Listings (80)
DL26040313 Condo for sale, Keyne near BTS Thong Lo, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
48 sq.m.
฿8,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿175,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:05
Hot Deal! Discounted price Beautiful room but more beautiful price. South facing, not hot.

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5+
47 sq.m.
฿8,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿174,468 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:00
🔥192K/sq.m.🔥 - Nice Room Corner Unit 2 Beds with balcony Next to BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at KEYNE BY SANSIRI Condo / Condo For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15+
75 sq.m.
฿14,420,000
UPDATE !
(฿192,267 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:54
🔥6.3 MB🔥- 1 Bed Homey Style High Fl. 10 & Good Location BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at KEYNE BY SANSIRI Condo / Condo For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
34.37 sq.m.
฿6,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿183,299 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:54
1 Bed High Fl. 15+ Good Location Next to BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Keyne By Sansiri Condo / Condo For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15+
35 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿197,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:54
Duplex 2 Beds 2 Baths with Bathtub High Fl. 20+ Good Location BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Keyne By Sansiri Condo / Condo For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
88.9 sq.m.
฿21,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿236,220 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:54
2 Beds with Bathtub Large Room High Fl. 20+ Good Location BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Keyne By Sansiri  / For Sale

2 Beds with Bathtub Large Room High Fl. 20+ Good Location BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Keyne By Sansiri / For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
76.75 sq.m.
฿17,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿222,801 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:54
🔥10.12 MB🔥 -  1 Bed Nice Room 55 sq.m. High Fl. 20+ Good View Good Location BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Keyne By Sansiri Condo  / Condo For Sale

🔥10.12 MB🔥 - 1 Bed Nice Room 55 sq.m. High Fl. 20+ Good View Good Location BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Keyne By Sansiri Condo / Condo For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20+
55 sq.m.
฿10,120,000
UPDATE !
(฿184,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:54
1 Bed High Fl. 25+ Good Location Next to BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Keyne By Sansiri Condo / For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15+
34.5 sq.m.
฿8,240,000
UPDATE !
(฿238,841 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:54
Corner Room 1 Bed High Fl. 20+ Good View & Good Location BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Keyne By Sansiri Condo / For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20+
54 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿222,222 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:54
💥SL-7257💥Condo for sale, good price, Keen by Sansiri 👉Add Line @rangrak

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
35.86 sq.m.
฿7,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿217,513 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:11
1-BR Condo at Keyne By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 885070)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
47 sq.m.
฿9,870,000
UPDATE !
(฿210,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 02:26
1-BR Condo at Keyne By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1535896)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
53.7 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿204,842 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 02:26
1-BR Condo at Keyne By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 512206)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
47 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿202,128 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 02:26
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Keyne  43529

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Keyne 43529

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
46.5 sq.m.
฿9,999,000
NEW !
(฿215,032 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 20:06
🔥Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price! Keyne by Sansiri - Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥MD-25072200

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11-15
48 sq.m.
฿8,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿175,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 15:23
✨ For Sale : Keyne by Sansiri Condo ✨  💰 Only 17,290,000 THB

✨ For Sale : Keyne by Sansiri Condo ✨ 💰 Only 17,290,000 THB

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
88 sq.m.
฿17,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿196,477 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 14:00
✨ For Sale: Keyne by Sansiri Condo ✨    💰 Only 13,800,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Keyne by Sansiri Condo ✨ 💰 Only 13,800,000 THB

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
75 sq.m.
฿13,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿184,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 14:00
✨ For Sale: Keyne by Sansiri Condo ✨  💰 Only 6,890,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Keyne by Sansiri Condo ✨ 💰 Only 6,890,000 THB

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
37 sq.m.
฿6,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿186,216 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 14:00

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by