✨ For Sale: Keyne by Sansiri Condo ✨ 💰 Only 6,890,000 THB
Last Update :
-
Number :
5767260
View :
Keyne Khlong Toei Bangkok -
Listing Detail
✨ For Sale: Keyne by Sansiri Condo ✨
CD-074893
💰 Only 6,890,000 THB
🏠 37 sq.m., 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom
🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in
✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center
📞 Call: 093-824-5566
📱 Line: @jsarealestate
💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566
🌐 www.jsa.co.th
✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨
#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate
Listing Information
- Keyne
- 6,890,000 (186,216 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 10+
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 37
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Khlong Toei Bangkok
241 listings for rent
82 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Keyne

🎉 For Sell Condo KEYNE Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 48.00 sqm1 bed48m212 fl.฿8,660,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo KEYNE Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 48.00 sqm1 bed48m212 fl.฿8,660,000UPDATE !
🔥6.3 MB🔥- 1 Bed Homey Style High Fl. 10 & Good Location BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at KEYNE BY SANSIRI Condo / Condo For Sale1 bed34.37m210+ fl.฿6,300,000UPDATE !
1 Bed 35.72 sq.m. High Fl. 15+ Good Location Next to BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Keyne By Sansiri Condo / Condo For Sale1 bed35.72m215+ fl.฿6,820,000UPDATE !
🔺 For Sell Condo KEYNE Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 48.00 sqm1 bed48m212 fl.฿8,660,000UPDATE !
1 Bed High Fl. 15+ Good Location Next to BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Keyne By Sansiri Condo / Condo For Sale1 bed35m215+ fl.฿6,900,000UPDATE !
Duplex 2 Beds 2 Baths with Bathtub High Fl. 20+ Good Location BTS Thong Lo 100 m. at Keyne By Sansiri Condo / Condo For Sale2 bed88.9m220+ fl.฿21,000,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

2.4 km.
2 km.
3.6 km.
0 km.
3.7 km.
3.8 km.
2.1 km.
3.3 km.
3.6 km.
2.6 km.
0 km.
2 km.
3.3 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.4 km.
2 km.
3.6 km.
0 km.
3.7 km.
3.8 km.
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby